Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 16600000 Специализирани машини с употреба в селското или горското стопанство
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Държава: Pyмъния
Допълнителна информация: OS Calarasi
Стойност
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 16600000 Specialmaskiner til landbrug eller skovbrug
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Land: Rumænien
Yderligere oplysninger: OS Calarasi
Værdi
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16600000 Maschinen für besondere land- oder forstwirtschaftliche Zwecke
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: OS Calarasi
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Country: Romania
Additional information: OS Calarasi
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 16600000 Maquinaria agrícola o forestal especializada
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
País: Rumanía
Información complementaria: OS Calarasi
Valor
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 16600000 Machines spécialisées à usage agricole ou sylvicole
Lieu d’exécution
Pays: Roumanie
Informations complémentaires: OS Calarasi
Valeur
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Tír: An Rómáin
Eolas breise: OS Calarasi
Luach
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 16600000 Specijalni poljoprivredni ili šumarski strojevi
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Zemlja: Rumunjska
Dodatne informacije: OS Calarasi
Vrijednost
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 16600000 Különleges mezőgazdasági vagy erdészeti gép
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Románia
További információk: OS Calarasi
Érték
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 16600000 Specialiosios žemės ar miškų ūkio mašinos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Šalis: Rumunija
Papildoma informacija: OS Calarasi
Vertė
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 16600000 Specializētā lauksaimniecības vai mežkopības tehnika
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Valsts: Rumānija
Papildu informācija: OS Calarasi
Vērtība
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 16600000 Speciale machines voor de landbouw of bosbouw
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Land: Roemenië
Aanvullende informatie: OS Calarasi
Waarde
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 16600000 Máquinas especializadas para a agricultura ou a silvicultura
Local de execução
País: Roménia
Informações adicionais: OS Calarasi
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 16600000 Špeciálne mechanizmy pre poľnohospodárstvo alebo lesníctvo
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Krajina: Rumunsko
Doplňujúce informácie: OS Calarasi
Hodnota
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 16600000 Specialni stroji za kmetijstvo ali gozdarstvo
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Romunija
Vrednost
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 16600000 Specialmaskiner för jordbruk eller skogsbruk
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Kompletterande information: OS Calarasi
Värde