2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Power Transformer 33/110kV 110 MVA for HV-station Lageland
Описание: The Assignment consists of the supply of one (1) 33/110kV 110 MVA power transformer for the Lageland HV-station as per the requirements and shall include: - Engineering and manufacturing; - Factory Acceptance Test (FAT); - Transport to location Lageland HV-station; - Unloading; - Installation; - Site Acceptance Test (SAT); - Supplier documentation (instructions/manuals, etc.); - Warranty. The general purpose of this Tendering Procedure is to conclude an Agreement with a company for the supply of one (1) 33/110kV 110 MVA power transformer. The Agreement shall include an option for the supply of a second (2nd) power transformer with identical specifications.
Вътрешен идентификатор: TN 594518
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 31174000 Захранващи трансформатори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31200000 Уреди за разпределение и управление на електричество
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Описание: The Assignment consists of the supply of one (1) 33/110kV 110 MVA power transformer for the Lageland HV-station as per the requirements and shall include: - Engineering and manufacturing; - Factory Acceptance Test (FAT); - Transport to location Lageland HV-station; - Unloading; -Installation; - Site Acceptance Test (SAT); - Supplier documentation (instructions/manuals, etc.); - Warranty. The general purpose of this Tendering Procedure is to conclude an Agreement with a company for the supply of one (1) 33/110kV 110 MVA power transformer. The Agreement shall include an option for the supply of a second (2nd) power transformer with identical specifications.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: The Agreement shall include an option for the supply of a second (2nd) power transformer with identical specifications.
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: TN 594518
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31174000 Versorgungstransformatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: TN 594518
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31174000 Μετασχηματιστές ισχύος
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31200000 Συσκευές διανομής και ελέγχου ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Επιλογές:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: TN 594518
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31174000 Power supply transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: TN 594518
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31174000 Transformadores de corriente
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31200000 Aparatos de distribución y control de electricidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: TN 594518
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31174000 Toiteallika transformaatorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31200000 Elektrijaotusseadmed ja juhtaparatuur
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: TN 594518
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31174000 Virtalähdemuuntajat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31200000 Sähkönjakelu- ja ohjauslaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: TN 594518
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31174000 Transformateurs d'alimentation
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31200000 Appareils de distribution et de commande électriques
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: TN 594518
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: TN 594518
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31174000 Transformatori napajanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31200000 Aparati za distribuciju električne energije i upravljanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: TN 594518
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31174000 Hálózati transzformátor
További osztályozás (cpv): 31200000 Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: 1
Opciók:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: TN 594518
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31174000 Energijos tiekimo transformatoriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31200000 Elektros skirstymo ir reguliavimo aparatai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: TN 594518
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31174000 Energoapgādes transformatori
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31200000 Elektrības sadales un kontroles ierīces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
Interne identificatiecode: TN 594518
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31174000 Transformatoren voor stroomvoorziening
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31200000 Distributie- en regelinstallaties voor elektriciteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: TN 594518
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31174000 Transformatory układów zasilania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31200000 Aparatura do przesyłu i eksploatacji energii elektrycznej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31174000 Transformadores de alimentação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31200000 Aparelhos de controlo e distribuição de electricidade
Opções:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: TN 594518
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31174000 Napájacie transformátory
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31200000 Rozvod elektriny a regulačné prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: TN 594518
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31174000 Napajalni transformatorji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31200000 Aparati za distribucijo in krmiljenje elektrike
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: TN 594518
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31174000 Kraftförsörjningstransformatorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31200000 Eldistributions- och reglerutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner: