461536-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Дaния – Услуги по пране и химическо чистене – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеGenudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
ОписаниеGenudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune. Yderlig beskrivelse findes i udbudsmaterialet .
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 98310000 Услуги по пране и химическо чистене
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
Варианти
Описание на опциитеForlænges med mindre Ordregiver giver underretning om andet. kan forlænges med 1 år
461536-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 98310000 Praní a čištění
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
Možnosti
461536-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Dienstleistungen von Wäschereien und chemischen Reinigungen – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98310000 Dienstleistungen von Wäschereien und chemischen Reinigungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Optionen
461536-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Δανία – Υπηρεσίες πλυσίματος και στεγνού καθαρισμού – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 98310000 Υπηρεσίες πλυσίματος και στεγνού καθαρισμού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
Επιλογές
461536-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
461536-2026 - Licitación
Dinamarca – Servicios de lavado y limpieza en seco – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 98310000 Servicios de lavado y limpieza en seco
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Opciones
461536-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 98310000 Pesupesemis- ja kuivpuhastusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused
461536-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 98310000 Pesu- ja kuivapesupalvelut
Optiot
461536-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Danemark – Services de blanchisserie et de nettoyage à sec – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 98310000 Services de blanchisserie et de nettoyage à sec
461536-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 98310000 Usluge pranja i kemijskog čišćenja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Opcije
461536-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 98310000 Mosodai és vegytisztító szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
Opciók
461536-2026 - Gara
Danimarca – Servizi di lavanderia e di lavaggio a secco – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 98310000 Servizi di lavanderia e di lavaggio a secco
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
Opzioni
461536-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 98310000 Skalbimo ir sauso valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės
461536-2026 - Konkurss
Dānija – Mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumi – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Pakalpojumi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 98310000 Mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
Iespējas
461536-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Id-Danimarka – Servizzi tal-ħasil u l-ħasil fix-xott – Genudbud af arbejdsbeklædning til Renovation og Bygningsservice i Frederiksberg Kommune
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 98310000 Servizzi tal-ħasil u l-ħasil fix-xott
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Għażliet
461536-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Usługi
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 98310000 Usługi prania i czyszczenia na sucho
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Opcje
461536-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 98310000 Serviços de lavagem e de limpeza a seco
Opções
461536-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 98310000 Pranie a chemické čistenie
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
461536-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 98310000 Storitve pralnic in kemičnih čistilnic
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000