See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de maintenance de l'éclairage public, pose et dépose des illuminations festives de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Описание: La consultation a pour objet les prestations de maintenance de l'éclairage public, la pose et la dépose des illuminations festives de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 202622
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50232100 Услуги по поддържане на общественото осветление
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50232100 Услуги по поддържане на общественото осветление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Prestations de maintenance d'éclairage public de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Описание: Prestations de maintenance d'éclairage public de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50232000 Услуги по поддържане на общественото осветление и светофарите
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Prestation de pose et dépose des illuminations festives de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Описание: Prestation de pose et dépose des illuminations festives de la Ville de Vaulx-en-Velin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 51110000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа енергия
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 202622
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50232100 Údržba pouličního osvětlení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50232100 Údržba pouličního osvětlení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50232000 Údržba zařízení veřejného osvětlení a dopravních semaforů
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 51110000 Instalace a montáž elektrického vybavení
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 202622
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50232100 Vedligeholdelse af vejbelysning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50232100 Vedligeholdelse af vejbelysning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50232000 Vedligeholdelse af vejbelysning og trafikfyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 51110000 Installation af elektrisk udstyr
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 202622
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50232100 Wartung von Straßenbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50232100 Wartung von Straßenbeleuchtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50232000 Wartung von öffentlichen Beleuchtungseinrichtungen und Verkehrsampeln
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51110000 Installation von elektrischen Einrichtungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 202622
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50232100 Συντήρηση εγκαταστάσεων δημόσιου φωτισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50232100 Συντήρηση εγκαταστάσεων δημόσιου φωτισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50232000 Συντήρηση εγκαταστάσεων δημόσιου φωτισμού και φωτεινών σηματοδοτών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 51110000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρολογικού εξοπλισμού
Internal identifier: 202622
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50232000 Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 202622
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50232100 Servicios de mantenimiento de alumbrado público de calles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50232100 Servicios de mantenimiento de alumbrado público de calles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50232000 Servicios de mantenimiento de instalaciones de alumbrado público y semáforos
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 51110000 Servicios de instalación de equipo eléctrico
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 202622
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 202622
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50232100 Servizi di manutenzione di impianti di illuminazione stradale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50232100 Servizi di manutenzione di impianti di illuminazione stradale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50232000 Manutenzione di impianti di illuminazione pubblica e semafori
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 51110000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 202622
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50232100 Gatvių apšvietimo priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50232100 Gatvių apšvietimo priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50232000 Viešosios apšvietimo įrangos ir šviesoforų priežiūros paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 51110000 Elektros įrenginių montavimo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 202622
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50232100 Ielu apgaismojuma tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50232100 Ielu apgaismojuma tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50232000 Sabiedrisko vietu apgaismes ierīču un luksoforu tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 51110000 Elektrisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 202622
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50232100 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji oświetlenia ulicznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50232100 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji oświetlenia ulicznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50232000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji publicznych instalacji oświetleniowych i sygnalizatorów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 51110000 Usługi instalowania sprzętu elektrycznego
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 202622
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50232100 Servicii de întreţinere a iluminatului public
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50232100 Servicii de întreţinere a iluminatului public
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50232000 Servicii de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de iluminare publică şi a semafoarelor
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 51110000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 202622
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50232100 Údržba pouličného osvetlenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50232100 Údržba pouličného osvetlenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50232000 Údržba verejného osvetlenia a dopravných signalizácií (semaforov)
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 51110000 Inštalácia elektrických zariadení
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 202622
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50232100 Storitve vzdrževanja cestne razsvetljave
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50232100 Storitve vzdrževanja cestne razsvetljave
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50232000 Storitve vzdrževanja naprav javne razsvetljave in semaforjev
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51110000 Storitve inštalacije električne opreme