See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Описание: Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour 6 établissements scolaires entre Aire-sur-l'Adour et Mont-de-Marsan
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2027-01
Вид процедура: Друга едноетапна процедура
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15000000 Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15810000 Хляб, хлебни изделия и пресни сладкарски изделия, 15300000 Плодове и зеленчуци, преработени и консервирани, 15112100 Прясно птиче месо, 15411100 Растителни масла, течни, 15111000 Месо от животни от рода на едрия рогат добитък, 15113000 Свинско месо, 15131700 Приготвени храни от месо, 15540000 Сирене, 15110000 Месо, 15896000 Дълбоко замразени продукти, 15500000 Млечни продукти, 15551300 Кисело мляко, 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти, 15550000 Други млечни продукти, 15115000 Месо от животни от рода на овцете, 15200000 Риба и други водни животни, преработени и консервирани, 15211100 Филета от прясна риба
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1a — Surgelés : entrées chaudes et desserts
Описание: Lot 1a — Surgelés : entrées chaudes et desserts
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 15896000 Дълбоко замразени продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 1b — Surgelés : viandes et plats cuisinés
Описание: Lot 1b — Surgelés : viandes et plats cuisinés
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 1c — Surgelés : poissons et produits de la mer
Описание: Lot 1c — Surgelés : poissons et produits de la mer
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 1d — Surgelés : légumes et fruits
Описание: Lot 1d — Surgelés : légumes et fruits
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot 1e — Surgelés : produits végétaux (alternatives végétales)
Описание: Lot 1e — Surgelés : produits végétaux (alternatives végétales)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lot 2 — Volailles fraîches — Label Rouge et conventionnelles
Описание: Lot 2 — Volailles fraîches — Label Rouge et conventionnelles
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 15112100 Прясно птиче месо
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lot 3a — Charcuterie et saucisserie conventionnelles
Описание: Lot 3a — Charcuterie et saucisserie conventionnelles
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 15131700 Приготвени храни от месо
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lot 3b — Charcuterie et saucisserie de porc noir (sous signe de qualité)
Описание: Lot 3b — Charcuterie et saucisserie de porc noir (sous signe de qualité)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Lot 3c — Viande porcine sous signe de qualité
Описание: Lot 3c — Viande porcine sous signe de qualité
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9
Основна класификация (cpv): 15113000 Свинско месо
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Lot 3d — Viande bovine sous signe de qualité
Описание: Lot 3d — Viande bovine sous signe de qualité
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10
Основна класификация (cpv): 15111000 Месо от животни от рода на едрия рогат добитък
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Lot 3e — Viande ovine sous signe de qualité
Описание: Lot 3e — Viande ovine sous signe de qualité
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11
Основна класификация (cpv): 15115000 Месо от животни от рода на овцете
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Описание: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
Основна класификация (cpv): 15500000 Млечни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Lot 4b — Yaourts et fromages blancs de fabrication artisanale
Описание: Lot 4b — Yaourts et fromages blancs de fabrication artisanale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13
Основна класификация (cpv): 15540000 Сирене
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15551300 Кисело мляко
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Lot 4c — Fromages de vache de fabrication artisanale
Описание: Lot 4c — Fromages de vache de fabrication artisanale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Lot 4d — Fromages de brebis de fabrication artisanale
Описание: Lot 4d — Fromages de brebis de fabrication artisanale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 15
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Lot 4e — Fromages de chèvre de fabrication artisanale
Описание: Lot 4e — Fromages de chèvre de fabrication artisanale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 16
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: Lot 5 — Poissons frais et produits de la mer
Описание: Lot 5 — Poissons frais et produits de la mer
Вътрешен идентификатор: 17
Основна класификация (cpv): 15211100 Филета от прясна риба
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15200000 Риба и други водни животни, преработени и консервирани
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Описание: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 18
Основна класификация (cpv): 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: Lot 6b — Huiles vierges (tournesol, colza) issues de l'agriculture biologique
Описание: Lot 6b — Huiles vierges (tournesol, colza) issues de l'agriculture biologique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 19
Основна класификация (cpv): 15411100 Растителни масла, течни
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: Lot 6c — Produits végétaux d'épicerie (alternatives végétales)
Описание: Lot 6c — Produits végétaux d'épicerie (alternatives végétales)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 20
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: Lot 7 — Fruits et légumes frais issus d'exploitations HVE
Описание: Lot 7 — Fruits et légumes frais issus d'exploitations HVE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 21
Основна класификация (cpv): 15300000 Плодове и зеленчуци, преработени и консервирани
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: Lot 8a — BOF et produits laitiers BIO
Описание: Lot 8a — BOF et produits laitiers BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 22
Основна класификация (cpv): 15550000 Други млечни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Описание: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 23
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Описание: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24
Основна класификация (cpv): 15110000 Месо
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: Lot 8d — Fruits et légumes frais BIO
Описание: Lot 8d — Fruits et légumes frais BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25
Обособена позиция: LOT-0026
Заглавие: Lot 8e — Fruits et légumes surgelés BIO
Описание: Lot 8e — Fruits et légumes surgelés BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26
Обособена позиция: LOT-0027
Заглавие: Lot 8f — Viandes et plats surgelés BIO
Описание: Lot 8f — Viandes et plats surgelés BIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 27
Обособена позиция: LOT-0028
Заглавие: Lot 9a — Pain frais et viennoiseries
Описание: Lot 9a — Pain frais et viennoiseries
Вътрешен идентификатор: 28
Основна класификация (cpv): 15810000 Хляб, хлебни изделия и пресни сладкарски изделия
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Interní identifikátor: 2027-01
Typ řízení: Jiné jednofázové řízení
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15810000 Výrobky pekárenské a cukrářské kromě trvanlivého pečiva, 15300000 Ovoce, zelenina a podobné produkty, 15112100 Čerstvá drůbež, 15411100 Rostlinné oleje, 15111000 Maso skotu, 15113000 Vepřové maso, 15131700 Přípravky z masa, 15540000 Sýry, 15110000 Maso, 15896000 Hluboce zmrazené výrobky, 15500000 Mléčné výrobky, 15551300 Jogurt, 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky, 15550000 Různé mléčné výrobky, 15115000 Jehněčí a skopové maso, 15200000 Přípravky a konzervy z ryb, 15211100 Rybí filé, čerstvé
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15896000 Hluboce zmrazené výrobky
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 6
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15112100 Čerstvá drůbež
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 7
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15131700 Přípravky z masa
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 8
Část: LOT-0009
Interní identifikátor: 9
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15113000 Vepřové maso
Část: LOT-0010
Interní identifikátor: 10
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15111000 Maso skotu
Část: LOT-0011
Interní identifikátor: 11
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15115000 Jehněčí a skopové maso
Část: LOT-0012
Název: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Popis: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Interní identifikátor: 12
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15500000 Mléčné výrobky
Část: LOT-0013
Interní identifikátor: 13
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15540000 Sýry
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15551300 Jogurt
Část: LOT-0014
Interní identifikátor: 14
Část: LOT-0015
Interní identifikátor: 15
Část: LOT-0016
Interní identifikátor: 16
Část: LOT-0017
Interní identifikátor: 17
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15211100 Rybí filé, čerstvé
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15200000 Přípravky a konzervy z ryb
Část: LOT-0018
Název: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Popis: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Interní identifikátor: 18
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky
Část: LOT-0019
Interní identifikátor: 19
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15411100 Rostlinné oleje
Část: LOT-0020
Interní identifikátor: 20
Část: LOT-0021
Interní identifikátor: 21
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15300000 Ovoce, zelenina a podobné produkty
Část: LOT-0022
Interní identifikátor: 22
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15550000 Různé mléčné výrobky
Část: LOT-0023
Název: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Popis: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Interní identifikátor: 23
Část: LOT-0024
Název: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Popis: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Interní identifikátor: 24
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15110000 Maso
Část: LOT-0025
Interní identifikátor: 25
Část: LOT-0026
Interní identifikátor: 26
Část: LOT-0027
Interní identifikátor: 27
Část: LOT-0028
Interní identifikátor: 28
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15810000 Výrobky pekárenské a cukrářské kromě trvanlivého pečiva
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Intern ID: 2027-01
Udbudsprocedure: Anden procedure, der afvikles i to faser
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15810000 Brødprodukter, frisk bagværk og kager, 15300000 Frugt, grøntsager og lignende produkter, 15112100 Fersk fjerkrækød, 15411100 Vegetabilske olier, 15111000 Kød af kvæg, 15113000 Svinekød, 15131700 Kødvarer, 15540000 Osteprodukter, 15110000 Kød, 15896000 Dybfrostvarer, 15500000 Mejeriprodukter, 15551300 Yoghurt, 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler, 15550000 Mejeriproduktsortiment, 15115000 Lamme- og fårekød, 15200000 Tilberedt og konserveret fisk, 15211100 Friske fiskefileter
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15896000 Dybfrostvarer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 6
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15112100 Fersk fjerkrækød
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 7
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15131700 Kødvarer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 9
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15113000 Svinekød
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 10
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15111000 Kød af kvæg
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 11
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15115000 Lamme- og fårekød
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Beskrivelse: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Intern ID: 12
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15500000 Mejeriprodukter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 13
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15540000 Osteprodukter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15551300 Yoghurt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Intern ID: 14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Intern ID: 15
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Intern ID: 16
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Intern ID: 17
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15211100 Friske fiskefileter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15200000 Tilberedt og konserveret fisk
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Titel: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Beskrivelse: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Intern ID: 18
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Intern ID: 19
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15411100 Vegetabilske olier
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Intern ID: 20
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Intern ID: 21
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15300000 Frugt, grøntsager og lignende produkter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Intern ID: 22
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15550000 Mejeriproduktsortiment
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Titel: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Beskrivelse: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Intern ID: 23
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Titel: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Beskrivelse: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Intern ID: 24
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15110000 Kød
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Intern ID: 25
Delkontrakt: LOT-0026
Intern ID: 26
Delkontrakt: LOT-0027
Intern ID: 27
Delkontrakt: LOT-0028
Intern ID: 28
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15810000 Brødprodukter, frisk bagværk og kager
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2027-01
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15810000 Brotwaren, zubereitete Brotwaren und Gebäck, 15300000 Obst, Gemüse und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 15112100 Frisches Geflügel, 15411100 Pflanzenöle, 15111000 Rind- und Kalbfleisch, 15113000 Schweinefleisch, 15131700 Fleischzubereitungen, 15540000 Käse, 15110000 Fleisch, 15896000 Tiefkühlprodukte, 15500000 Molkereierzeugnisse, 15551300 Joghurt, 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel, 15550000 Verschiedene Molkereierzeugnisse, 15115000 Lamm- und Schaffleisch, 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven, 15211100 Frische Fischfilets
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15896000 Tiefkühlprodukte
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15112100 Frisches Geflügel
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15131700 Fleischzubereitungen
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15113000 Schweinefleisch
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 10
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15111000 Rind- und Kalbfleisch
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15115000 Lamm- und Schaffleisch
Los: LOT-0012
Beschreibung: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Interne Kennung: 12
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15500000 Molkereierzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 13
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15540000 Käse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15551300 Joghurt
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 14
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 15
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 16
Los: LOT-0017
Interne Kennung: 17
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15211100 Frische Fischfilets
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven
Los: LOT-0018
Beschreibung: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Interne Kennung: 18
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 19
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15411100 Pflanzenöle
Los: LOT-0020
Interne Kennung: 20
Los: LOT-0021
Interne Kennung: 21
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15300000 Obst, Gemüse und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0022
Interne Kennung: 22
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15550000 Verschiedene Molkereierzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0023
Beschreibung: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Interne Kennung: 23
Los: LOT-0024
Beschreibung: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Interne Kennung: 24
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15110000 Fleisch
Los: LOT-0025
Interne Kennung: 25
Los: LOT-0026
Interne Kennung: 26
Los: LOT-0027
Interne Kennung: 27
Los: LOT-0028
Interne Kennung: 28
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15810000 Brotwaren, zubereitete Brotwaren und Gebäck
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2027-01
Είδος διαδικασίας: Άλλη διαδικασία ενός σταδίου
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15000000 Τρόφιμα, ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15810000 Αρτοσκευάσματα, φρέσκα είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής και γλυκίσματα, 15300000 Φρούτα, λαχανικά και συναφή προϊόντα, 15112100 Νωπά πουλερικά, 15411100 Φυτικά έλαια, 15111000 Βόειο κρέας, 15113000 Χοιρινό κρέας, 15131700 Παρασκευάσματα από κρέας, 15540000 Τυροκομικά προϊόντα, 15110000 Κρέας, 15896000 Προϊόντα βαθείας καταψύξεως, 15500000 Γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα, 15551300 Γιαούρτι, 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής, 15550000 Ανάμεικτα γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα, 15115000 Αρνίσιο και πρόβειο κρέας, 15200000 Παρασκευασμένα και διατηρημένα ψάρια, 15211100 Νωπά φιλέτα ψαριών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15896000 Προϊόντα βαθείας καταψύξεως
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15112100 Νωπά πουλερικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15131700 Παρασκευάσματα από κρέας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15113000 Χοιρινό κρέας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15111000 Βόειο κρέας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15115000 Αρνίσιο και πρόβειο κρέας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Περιγραφή: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15500000 Γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15540000 Τυροκομικά προϊόντα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15551300 Γιαούρτι
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 15
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 16
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 17
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15211100 Νωπά φιλέτα ψαριών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15200000 Παρασκευασμένα και διατηρημένα ψάρια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Τίτλος: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Περιγραφή: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 18
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 19
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15411100 Φυτικά έλαια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 20
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 21
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15300000 Φρούτα, λαχανικά και συναφή προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 22
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15550000 Ανάμεικτα γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Τίτλος: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Περιγραφή: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 23
Παρτίδα: LOT-0024
Τίτλος: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Περιγραφή: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15110000 Κρέας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0025
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25
Παρτίδα: LOT-0026
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26
Παρτίδα: LOT-0027
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 27
Παρτίδα: LOT-0028
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 28
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15810000 Αρτοσκευάσματα, φρέσκα είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής και γλυκίσματα
Title: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Internal identifier: 2027-01
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15112100 Fresh poultry, 15411100 Vegetable oils, 15111000 Bovine meat, 15113000 Pork, 15131700 Meat preparations, 15540000 Cheese products, 15110000 Meat, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15500000 Dairy products, 15551300 Yoghurt, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15550000 Assorted dairy products, 15115000 Lamb and mutton, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish, 15211100 Fresh fish fillets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 15112100 Fresh poultry
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 15131700 Meat preparations
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 15113000 Pork
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 15111000 Bovine meat
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Main classification (cpv): 15115000 Lamb and mutton
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Description: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 15540000 Cheese products
Additional classification (cpv): 15551300 Yoghurt
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: 17
Main classification (cpv): 15211100 Fresh fish fillets
Additional classification (cpv): 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Description: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Internal identifier: 18
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 19
Main classification (cpv): 15411100 Vegetable oils
Lot: LOT-0020
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 21
Main classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: 22
Main classification (cpv): 15550000 Assorted dairy products
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Description: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Description: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Internal identifier: 24
Main classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
Lot: LOT-0025
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Internal identifier: 28
Main classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Sisemine tunnus: 2027-01
Menetluse liik: Muu üheetapiline menetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15000000 Toiduained, joogid ja tubakas ja seonduvad tooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15810000 Leivatooted, värsked valikpagaritooted ja koogid, 15300000 Puuviljad, köögiviljad ja nendega seonduvad tooted, 15112100 Värske kodulinnuliha, 15411100 Taimsed õlid, 15111000 Veislaste liha, 15113000 Sealiha, 15131700 Lihavalmistised, 15540000 Juustutooted, 15110000 Liha, 15896000 Sügavkülmutatud tooted, 15500000 Piimatooted, 15551300 Jogurt, 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained, 15550000 Muud piimatooted, 15115000 Talle- ja lambaliha, 15200000 Kalatooted ja -konservid, 15211100 Värsked kalafileed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15896000 Sügavkülmutatud tooted
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15112100 Värske kodulinnuliha
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15131700 Lihavalmistised
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15113000 Sealiha
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15111000 Veislaste liha
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15115000 Talle- ja lambaliha
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Kirjeldus: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15500000 Piimatooted
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15540000 Juustutooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15551300 Jogurt
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 15
Osa: LOT-0016
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Osa: LOT-0017
Sisemine tunnus: 17
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15211100 Värsked kalafileed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15200000 Kalatooted ja -konservid
Osa: LOT-0018
Pealkiri: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Kirjeldus: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Sisemine tunnus: 18
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained
Osa: LOT-0019
Sisemine tunnus: 19
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15411100 Taimsed õlid
Osa: LOT-0020
Sisemine tunnus: 20
Osa: LOT-0021
Sisemine tunnus: 21
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15300000 Puuviljad, köögiviljad ja nendega seonduvad tooted
Osa: LOT-0022
Sisemine tunnus: 22
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15550000 Muud piimatooted
Osa: LOT-0023
Pealkiri: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Kirjeldus: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Sisemine tunnus: 23
Osa: LOT-0024
Pealkiri: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Kirjeldus: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Sisemine tunnus: 24
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15110000 Liha
Osa: LOT-0025
Sisemine tunnus: 25
Osa: LOT-0026
Sisemine tunnus: 26
Osa: LOT-0027
Sisemine tunnus: 27
Osa: LOT-0028
Sisemine tunnus: 28
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15810000 Leivatooted, värsked valikpagaritooted ja koogid
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2027-01
Vrsta postupka: Ostali postupci od jedne faze
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15000000 Hrana, piće, duhan i srodni proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15810000 Krušni proizvodi, svježa peciva i kolači, 15300000 Voće, povrće i srodni proizvodi, 15112100 Svježa perad, 15411100 Biljna ulja, 15111000 Goveđe i teleće meso, 15113000 Svinjetina, 15131700 Mesni pripravci, 15540000 Sirevi, 15110000 Meso, 15896000 Duboko smrznuti proizvodi, 15500000 Mliječni proizvodi, 15551300 Jogurt, 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi, 15550000 Različiti mliječni proizvodi, 15115000 Janjetina i ovčetina, 15200000 Riblji pripravci i konzerve, 15211100 Svježi riblji fileti
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15896000 Duboko smrznuti proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15112100 Svježa perad
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15131700 Mesni pripravci
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15113000 Svinjetina
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15111000 Goveđe i teleće meso
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15115000 Janjetina i ovčetina
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Opis: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15500000 Mliječni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15540000 Sirevi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15551300 Jogurt
Grupa: LOT-0014
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 15
Grupa: LOT-0016
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Grupa: LOT-0017
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 17
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15211100 Svježi riblji fileti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15200000 Riblji pripravci i konzerve
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Opis: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0019
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 19
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15411100 Biljna ulja
Grupa: LOT-0020
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 20
Grupa: LOT-0021
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 21
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15300000 Voće, povrće i srodni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0022
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 22
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15550000 Različiti mliječni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0023
Naslov: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Opis: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23
Grupa: LOT-0024
Naslov: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Opis: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15110000 Meso
Grupa: LOT-0025
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25
Grupa: LOT-0026
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26
Grupa: LOT-0027
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 27
Grupa: LOT-0028
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 28
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15810000 Krušni proizvodi, svježa peciva i kolači
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Belső azonosító: 2027-01
Az eljárás típusa: Egyéb egyszakaszos eljárás
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15000000 Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 15810000 Kenyér, friss péksütemények és cukrászsütemények, 15300000 Gyümölcs, zöldségfélék és kapcsolódó termékek, 15112100 Friss baromfi, 15411100 Növényi olaj, 15111000 Szarvasmarhafélék húsa, 15113000 Sertéshús, 15131700 Húskészítmények, 15540000 Sajttermékek, 15110000 Hús, 15896000 Mélyfagyasztott termékek, 15500000 Tejtermék, 15551300 Joghurt, 15800000 Különféle élelmiszertermékek, 15550000 Vegyes tejtermékek, 15115000 Bárány- és juhhús, 15200000 Halkészítmények és tartósított halak, 15211100 Friss halfilé
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15896000 Mélyfagyasztott termékek
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15112100 Friss baromfi
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15131700 Húskészítmények
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 8
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 9
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15113000 Sertéshús
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: 10
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15111000 Szarvasmarhafélék húsa
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: 11
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15115000 Bárány- és juhhús
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Leírás: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Belső azonosító: 12
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15500000 Tejtermék
Rész: LOT-0013
Belső azonosító: 13
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15540000 Sajttermékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 15551300 Joghurt
Rész: LOT-0014
Belső azonosító: 14
Rész: LOT-0015
Belső azonosító: 15
Rész: LOT-0016
Belső azonosító: 16
Rész: LOT-0017
Belső azonosító: 17
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15211100 Friss halfilé
További osztályozás (cpv): 15200000 Halkészítmények és tartósított halak
Rész: LOT-0018
Cím: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Leírás: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Belső azonosító: 18
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15800000 Különféle élelmiszertermékek
Rész: LOT-0019
Belső azonosító: 19
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15411100 Növényi olaj
Rész: LOT-0020
Belső azonosító: 20
Rész: LOT-0021
Belső azonosító: 21
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15300000 Gyümölcs, zöldségfélék és kapcsolódó termékek
Rész: LOT-0022
Belső azonosító: 22
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15550000 Vegyes tejtermékek
Rész: LOT-0023
Cím: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Leírás: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Belső azonosító: 23
Rész: LOT-0024
Cím: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Leírás: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Belső azonosító: 24
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15110000 Hús
Rész: LOT-0025
Belső azonosító: 25
Rész: LOT-0026
Belső azonosító: 26
Rész: LOT-0027
Belső azonosító: 27
Rész: LOT-0028
Belső azonosító: 28
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15810000 Kenyér, friss péksütemények és cukrászsütemények
Interne identificatiecode: 2027-01
Type procedure: Andere procedure in één fase
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15810000 Broodproducten, vers gebak en cake, 15300000 Groenten, fruit en aanverwante producten, 15112100 Vers gevogelte, 15411100 Plantaardige oliën, 15111000 Vlees van runderen, 15113000 Varkensvlees, 15131700 Vleesgerechten, 15540000 Kaasproducten, 15110000 Vlees, 15896000 Diepvriesproducten, 15500000 Zuivelproducten, 15551300 Yoghurt, 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen, 15550000 Diverse zuivelproducten, 15115000 Lams- en schapenvlees, 15200000 Toebereide en geconserveerde vis, 15211100 Verse visfilets
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15896000 Diepvriesproducten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15112100 Vers gevogelte
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15131700 Vleesgerechten
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15113000 Varkensvlees
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15111000 Vlees van runderen
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15115000 Lams- en schapenvlees
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15500000 Zuivelproducten
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15540000 Kaasproducten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15551300 Yoghurt
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 15
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 17
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15211100 Verse visfilets
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15200000 Toebereide en geconserveerde vis
Perceel: LOT-0018
Beschrijving: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Interne identificatiecode: 18
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 19
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15411100 Plantaardige oliën
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 20
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 21
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15300000 Groenten, fruit en aanverwante producten
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 22
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15550000 Diverse zuivelproducten
Perceel: LOT-0023
Beschrijving: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Interne identificatiecode: 23
Perceel: LOT-0024
Beschrijving: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Interne identificatiecode: 24
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15110000 Vlees
Perceel: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: 25
Perceel: LOT-0026
Interne identificatiecode: 26
Perceel: LOT-0027
Interne identificatiecode: 27
Perceel: LOT-0028
Interne identificatiecode: 28
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15810000 Broodproducten, vers gebak en cake
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2027-01
Rodzaj procedury: Inna procedura jednoetapowa
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15000000 Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15810000 Pieczywo, świeże wyroby piekarskie i ciastkarskie, 15300000 Owoce, warzywa i podobne produkty, 15112100 Świeży drób, 15411100 Olej roślinny, 15111000 Mięso wołowe, 15113000 Wieprzowina, 15131700 Przetwory mięsne, 15540000 Produkty serowarskie, 15110000 Mięso, 15896000 Produkty głęboko mrożone, 15500000 Produkty mleczarskie, 15551300 Jogurt, 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze, 15550000 Klasyfikowane produkty mleczarskie, 15115000 Jagnięcina i mięso owiec mięsnych, 15200000 Ryby przetworzone i konserwowane, 15211100 Świeże filety rybne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15896000 Produkty głęboko mrożone
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15112100 Świeży drób
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15131700 Przetwory mięsne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15113000 Wieprzowina
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15111000 Mięso wołowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15115000 Jagnięcina i mięso owiec mięsnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15500000 Produkty mleczarskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15540000 Produkty serowarskie
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15551300 Jogurt
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 15
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 16
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 17
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15211100 Świeże filety rybne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15200000 Ryby przetworzone i konserwowane
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Tytuł: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 18
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 19
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15411100 Olej roślinny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 20
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 21
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15300000 Owoce, warzywa i podobne produkty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 22
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15550000 Klasyfikowane produkty mleczarskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Tytuł: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 23
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Tytuł: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15110000 Mięso
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25
Część zamówienia: LOT-0026
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26
Część zamówienia: LOT-0027
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 27
Część zamówienia: LOT-0028
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 28
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15810000 Pieczywo, świeże wyroby piekarskie i ciastkarskie
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: Marché alimentaire 2027-01
Identificador interno: 2027-01
Tipo de procedimento: Outro processo de fase única
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15000000 Produtos alimentares, bebidas, tabaco e produtos afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15810000 Produtos de panificação, produtos frescos de pastelaria e bolos, 15300000 Fruta, produtos hortícolas e produtos afins, 15112100 Carnes frescas de aves de capoeira, 15411100 Óleos vegetais, 15111000 Carne de bovino, 15113000 Carne de suíno, 15131700 Preparações à base de carne, 15540000 Queijo, 15110000 Carne, 15896000 Produtos ultracongelados, 15500000 Lacticínios, 15551300 Iogurte, 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos, 15550000 Lacticínios variados, 15115000 Carne de borrego e de carneiro, 15200000 Preparações e conservas à base de peixe, 15211100 Filetes de peixe frescos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Classificação principal (cpv): 15896000 Produtos ultracongelados
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Classificação principal (cpv): 15112100 Carnes frescas de aves de capoeira
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Classificação principal (cpv): 15131700 Preparações à base de carne
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Classificação principal (cpv): 15113000 Carne de suíno
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 10
Classificação principal (cpv): 15111000 Carne de bovino
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11
Classificação principal (cpv): 15115000 Carne de borrego e de carneiro
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Descrição: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Identificador interno: 12
Classificação principal (cpv): 15500000 Lacticínios
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 13
Classificação principal (cpv): 15540000 Queijo
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15551300 Iogurte
Lote: LOT-0014
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 15
Lote: LOT-0016
Identificador interno: 16
Lote: LOT-0017
Identificador interno: 17
Classificação principal (cpv): 15211100 Filetes de peixe frescos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15200000 Preparações e conservas à base de peixe
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Descrição: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Identificador interno: 18
Classificação principal (cpv): 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos
Lote: LOT-0019
Identificador interno: 19
Classificação principal (cpv): 15411100 Óleos vegetais
Lote: LOT-0020
Identificador interno: 20
Lote: LOT-0021
Identificador interno: 21
Classificação principal (cpv): 15300000 Fruta, produtos hortícolas e produtos afins
Lote: LOT-0022
Identificador interno: 22
Classificação principal (cpv): 15550000 Lacticínios variados
Lote: LOT-0023
Título: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Descrição: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Identificador interno: 23
Lote: LOT-0024
Título: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Descrição: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Identificador interno: 24
Classificação principal (cpv): 15110000 Carne
Lote: LOT-0025
Identificador interno: 25
Lote: LOT-0026
Identificador interno: 26
Lote: LOT-0027
Identificador interno: 27
Lote: LOT-0028
Identificador interno: 28
Classificação principal (cpv): 15810000 Produtos de panificação, produtos frescos de pastelaria e bolos
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2027-01
Vrsta postopka: Drugi enostopenjski postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15000000 Živila, pijače, tobačni izdelki in z njimi povezani izdelki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15810000 Krušni izdelki, sveže pecivo in slaščice, 15300000 Sadje, zelenjave in pripadajoči proizvodi, 15112100 Sveža perutnina, 15411100 Rastlinska olja, 15111000 Goveje in telečje meso, 15113000 Prašičje meso, 15131700 Pripravki iz mesa, 15540000 Siri, 15110000 Meso, 15896000 Globoko zamrznjeni proizvodi, 15500000 Mlečni izdelki, 15551300 Jogurt, 15800000 Razna živila, 15550000 Različni mlečni proizvodi, 15115000 Jagnjetina in bravina, 15200000 Pripravljene in konzervirane ribe, 15211100 Sveži ribji fileti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15896000 Globoko zamrznjeni proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15112100 Sveža perutnina
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15131700 Pripravki iz mesa
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15113000 Prašičje meso
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15111000 Goveje in telečje meso
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15115000 Jagnjetina in bravina
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15500000 Mlečni izdelki
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15540000 Siri
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 15
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 16
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 17
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15211100 Sveži ribji fileti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15200000 Pripravljene in konzervirane ribe
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 18
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15800000 Razna živila
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 19
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15411100 Rastlinska olja
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 20
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 21
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15300000 Sadje, zelenjave in pripadajoči proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 22
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15550000 Različni mlečni proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 23
Sklop: LOT-0024
Notranji identifikator: 24
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15110000 Meso
Sklop: LOT-0025
Notranji identifikator: 25
Sklop: LOT-0026
Notranji identifikator: 26
Sklop: LOT-0027
Notranji identifikator: 27
Sklop: LOT-0028
Notranji identifikator: 28
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15810000 Krušni izdelki, sveže pecivo in slaščice
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2027-01
Typ av förfarande: Annat förfarande i ett steg
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15810000 Brödprodukter, färska bakverk och kakor, 15300000 Frukt, grönsaker och liknande produkter, 15112100 Färskt fjäderfäkött, 15411100 Vegetabiliska oljor, 15111000 Nötkött, 15113000 Fläskkött, 15131700 Köttprodukter, 15540000 Ostprodukter, 15110000 Kött, 15896000 Djupfrysta livsmedel, 15500000 Mejeriprodukter, 15551300 Yoghurt, 15800000 Diverse livsmedel, 15550000 Blandade mejeriprodukter, 15115000 Lamm- och fårkött, 15200000 Beredd och konserverad fisk, 15211100 Färska fiskfiléer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15896000 Djupfrysta livsmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15112100 Färskt fjäderfäkött
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15131700 Köttprodukter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 9
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15113000 Fläskkött
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 10
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15111000 Nötkött
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15115000 Lamm- och fårkött
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Beskrivning: Lot 4a — Produits laitiers
Intern identifierare: 12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 13
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15540000 Ostprodukter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15551300 Yoghurt
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 15
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 16
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Intern identifierare: 17
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15211100 Färska fiskfiléer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15200000 Beredd och konserverad fisk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Beskrivning: Lot 6a — Épicerie
Intern identifierare: 18
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15800000 Diverse livsmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 19
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15411100 Vegetabiliska oljor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Intern identifierare: 20
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Intern identifierare: 21
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15300000 Frukt, grönsaker och liknande produkter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 22
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15550000 Blandade mejeriprodukter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Beskrivning: Lot 8b — Épicerie BIO
Intern identifierare: 23
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0024
Beskrivning: Lot 8c — Viandes BIO
Intern identifierare: 24
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15110000 Kött
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0025
Intern identifierare: 25
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0026
Intern identifierare: 26
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0027
Intern identifierare: 27
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0028
Intern identifierare: 28
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15810000 Brödprodukter, färska bakverk och kakor