See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procedura di gara per la fornitura di tecnologie per chirurgia robotica mininvasiva a singolo accesso, servizi accessori e materiali di consumo per le Aziende Sanitarie della Regione del Veneto -1 ^ ed.
Описание: Procedura di gara per la fornitura di tecnologie per chirurgia robotica mininvasiva a singolo accesso, servizi accessori e materiali di consumo per le Aziende Sanitarie della Regione del Veneto -1 ^ ed.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33169000 Хирургически инструменти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33169000 Хирургически инструменти, 33162100 Оборудване за операционен блок, 33169100 Хирургически лазер, 33140000 Медицински консумативи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Fornitura in noleggio di n. 3 piattaforme robotiche a singolo accesso
Описание: Fornitura in noleggio di n. 3 piattaforme robotiche a singolo accesso
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Materiale di consumo robotico – Linea Intuitive/ Intersurgical
Описание: Materiale di consumo robotico – Linea Intuitive/ Intersurgical
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Основна класификация (cpv): 33162100 Оборудване за операционен блок
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Sistema di insufflazione e consumabili – ConMed Airseal
Описание: Sistema di insufflazione e consumabili – ConMed Airseal
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Основна класификация (cpv): 33169100 Хирургически лазер
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Sistema di irrigazione/aspirazione – Dolphin Carepad
Описание: Sistema di irrigazione/aspirazione – Dolphin Carepad
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Основна класификация (cpv): 33140000 Медицински консумативи
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiske instrumenter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiske instrumenter, 33162100 Udstyr til operationsstuer, 33169100 Kirurgisk laser, 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33162100 Udstyr til operationsstuer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33169100 Kirurgisk laser
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgische Instrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgische Instrumente, 33162100 OP-Ausrüstung, 33169100 Chirurgie-Laser, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33162100 OP-Ausrüstung
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33169100 Chirurgie-Laser
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: LOT-0004
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33169000 Χειρουργικά όργανα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33169000 Χειρουργικά όργανα, 33162100 Εξοπλισμός χειρουργείου, 33169100 Χειρουργικό λέιζερ, 33140000 Ιατρικά αναλώσιμα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0002
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33162100 Εξοπλισμός χειρουργείου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0003
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33169100 Χειρουργικό λέιζερ
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0004
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33140000 Ιατρικά αναλώσιμα
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33169000 Instrumentos quirúrgicos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33169000 Instrumentos quirúrgicos, 33162100 Aparatos para quirófano, 33169100 Láser quirúrgico, 33140000 Material médico fungible
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33162100 Aparatos para quirófano
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33169100 Láser quirúrgico
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico fungible
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33169000 Operatsiooniinstrumendid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33169000 Operatsiooniinstrumendid, 33162100 Operatsioonisaali seadmed, 33169100 Operatsioonilaserid, 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33162100 Operatsioonisaali seadmed
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0003
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33169100 Operatsioonilaserid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0004
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiset instrumentit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiset instrumentit, 33162100 Leikkaussalilaitteet, 33169100 Kirurginen laser, 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0002
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33162100 Leikkaussalilaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0003
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33169100 Kirurginen laser
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0004
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33169000 Surgical instruments
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33169000 Surgical instruments, 33162100 Operating-theatre devices, 33169100 Surgical laser, 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33162100 Operating-theatre devices
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0003
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33169100 Surgical laser
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0004
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
461682-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33169000 Kirurški instrumenti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33169000 Kirurški instrumenti, 33162100 Uređaji za operacijske sale, 33169100 Kirurški laseri, 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0001
GrupaLOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33162100 Uređaji za operacijske sale
GrupaLOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33169100 Kirurški laseri
GrupaLOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33169000 Sebészeti műszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 33169000 Sebészeti műszerek, 33162100 Műtőtermi készülékek, 33169100 Sebészeti lézer, 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33162100 Műtőtermi készülékek
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: LOT-0003
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33169100 Sebészeti lézer
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: LOT-0004
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33169000 Strumenti chirurgici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33169000 Strumenti chirurgici, 33162100 Apparecchi per sala operatoria, 33169100 Laser chirurgico, 33140000 Materiali medici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33162100 Apparecchi per sala operatoria
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: LOT-0003
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33169100 Laser chirurgico
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: LOT-0004
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33140000 Materiali medici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33169000 Chirurginiai instrumentai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33169000 Chirurginiai instrumentai, 33162100 Operacinės įrenginiai, 33169100 Chirurginis lazeris, 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33162100 Operacinės įrenginiai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0003
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33169100 Chirurginis lazeris
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0004
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33169000 Ķirurģiskie instrumenti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33169000 Ķirurģiskie instrumenti, 33162100 Operāciju zāles ierīces, 33169100 Ķirurģiskais lāzers, 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33162100 Operāciju zāles ierīces
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0003
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33169100 Ķirurģiskais lāzers
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0004
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgische instrumenten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgische instrumenten, 33162100 Instrumentarium voor OK, 33169100 Chirurgische laser, 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33162100 Instrumentarium voor OK
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33169100 Chirurgische laser
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33169000 Przyrządy chirurgiczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33169000 Przyrządy chirurgiczne, 33162100 Urządzenia używane na salach operacyjnych, 33169100 Lasery chirurgiczne, 33140000 Materiały medyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33162100 Urządzenia używane na salach operacyjnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0003
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33169100 Lasery chirurgiczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0004
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33140000 Materiały medyczne
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33169000 Instrumente chirurgicale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33169000 Instrumente chirurgicale, 33162100 Dispozitive pentru blocul operator, 33169100 Laser chirurgical, 33140000 Consumabile medicale
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33162100 Dispozitive pentru blocul operator
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: LOT-0003
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33169100 Laser chirurgical
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: LOT-0004
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33140000 Consumabile medicale
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgické nástroje
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33169000 Chirurgické nástroje, 33162100 Prístroje operačnej sály, 33169100 Chirurgický laser, 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33162100 Prístroje operačnej sály
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0003
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33169100 Chirurgický laser
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0004
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiska instrument
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33169000 Kirurgiska instrument, 33162100 Utrustning för operationssalar, 33169100 Kirurgisk laser, 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT-0002
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33162100 Utrustning för operationssalar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: LOT-0004
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar