Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32000000 Радио-, телевизионно, съобщително, далекосъобщително и сродни видове оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32200000 Устройства за излъчване на радиотелефония, радиотелеграфия, радиоразпръскване и телевизия
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Държава: Иcпaния
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32000000 Rozhlas, televize, komunikace, telekomunikace a související zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32200000 Vysílací přístroje pro radiotelefonii, radiotelegrafii, rozhlasové a televizní vysílání
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Země: Španělsko
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, fjernsyns-, kommunikations- og telekommunikationsudstyr og beslægtet udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 32200000 Transmissionsudstyr til radiotelefoni, radiotelegrafi, radiofoni og fjernsyn
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Land: Spanien
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32000000 Rundfunk- und Fernsehgeräte, Kommunikations- und Fernmeldeanlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32200000 Sendegeräte für den Funksprech- oder Funktelegrafieverkehr, Rundfunk oder Fernsehen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32000000 Εξοπλισμός ραδιοφωνίας, τηλεόρασης, επικοινωνιών, τηλεπικοινωνιών και συναφής εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32200000 Συσκευές εκπομπής για ραδιοτηλεφωνία, ραδιοτηλεγραφία, ραδιοφωνική μετάδοση και τηλεόραση
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32200000 Transmission apparatus for radiotelephony, radiotelegraphy, radio broadcasting and television
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Country: Spain
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32000000 Equipos de radio, televisión, comunicaciones y telecomunicaciones y equipos conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32200000 Aparatos transmisores de radiotelefonía, radiotelegrafía, radiodifusión y televisión
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
País: España
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32000000 Raadio-, televisiooni-, kommunikatsiooni-, teleside- ja sellega seotud seadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32200000 Raadiotelefoni, raadiotelegraafi, raadio ja televisiooni saateaparatuur
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Riik: Hispaania
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisio- ja viestintä- ja teleliikennelaitteet ja niihin liittyvät laitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 32200000 Radiopuhelin-, radiosähkötys-, radio- tai televisiolähettimet
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Maa: Espanja
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Tír: An Spáinn
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32000000 Radijska, televizijska, komunikacijska i srodna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32200000 Odašiljači za radiotelefoniju, radiotelegrafiju, radiodifuziju i televiziju
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 32000000 Rádiós, televíziós, hírközlési, távközlési és kapcsolódó berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 32200000 Rádió-távbeszélő, rádiótávíró, illetve rádiós és televíziós műsorszórási adóberendezések
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Spanyolország
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32000000 Attrezzature per radiodiffusione, televisione, comunicazione, telecomunicazione e affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 32200000 Apparecchi trasmittenti per radiotelefonia, radiotelegrafia, radiodiffusione e televisione
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Paese: Spagna
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32000000 Radijo, televizijos, komunikacijų, telekomunikacijų ir susijusi įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32200000 Radiotelefonijos, radiotelegrafijos, radijo arba televizijos signalų siųstuvai
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Šalis: Ispanija
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32000000 Tagħmir tar-radju, tat-televiżjoni, tal-komunikazzjoni, tat-telekomunikazzjoni u tagħmir relatat
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 32200000 Apparat tat-trasmissjoni għar-radjo-telefonija, radjo-telegrafija, xandir bir-radjo u t-televiżjoni
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisie-, communicatie-, telecommunicatietoestellen en aanverwante apparatuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 32200000 Zendapparatuur voor radiotelefonie, radiotelegrafie, radio-omroep en televisie
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Land: Spanje
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 32000000 Sprzęt radiowy, telewizyjny, komunikacyjny, telekomunikacyjny i podobny
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 32200000 Aparatura transmisyjna do radiotelefonii, radiotelegrafii, transmisji radiowej i telewizyjnej
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32000000 Equipamento de rádio, televisão, comunicação, telecomunicações e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32200000 Aparelhos emissores para radiotelefonia, radiotelegrafia, radiodifusão e televisão
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32000000 Rozhlas, televízia, komunikácie, telekomunikácie a príbuzné zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 32200000 Vysielacie prístroje pre rádiotelefóniu, rádiotelegrafiu, rozhlasové a televízne vysielanie
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Krajina: Španielsko
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32000000 Radijski in televizijski aparati, komunikacijska, telekomunikacijska in z njimi povezana oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32200000 Oddajniki za radiotelefonijo, radiotelegrafijo, radiodifuzijo in televizijo
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32200000 Överföringsutrustning för radiotelefoni, radiotelegrafi, radiosändning och television
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)