2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Описание: Tipperary County Council requires technical consultancy services to be provided by a multi-disciplinary Team for the progression of the Thurles Inner Relief Road. This comprises review of existing documents and completion of outstanding deliverables for Stages 3 and 4, and preparation of all deliverables through Stages 5 to 7 inclusive of the Infrastructure Guidelines, published by the the Department of Public Expenditure, NDP Delivery and Reform and the Technical Appraisal Framework published by the Department of Transport. The Scope is more fully described in the Brief of Services included in the Tender Documents.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71311000 Консултантски услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71312000 Консултантски инженерни услуги в строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71312000 Poradenství v oblasti pozemního stavitelství
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71312000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningskonstruktioner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71311000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71312000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71312000 Konstruktsioonide insener-tehnilised nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71312000 Rakennetekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71312000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de la construction
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71311000 Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71312000 Építőmérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71311000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria civile
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71312000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria strutturale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71311000 Civilinės inžinerijos konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71312000 Statinių projektavimo konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71312000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija strutturali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71312000 Bouwkundig advies
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71312000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii konstrukcyjnej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71311000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71312000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de arquitectura industrial
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71312000 Servicii de consultanţă în inginerie structurală
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71312000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebného inžinierstva
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71311000 Storitve svetovanja pri nizkih gradnjah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71312000 Storitve svetovanja pri visokih gradnjah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71312000 Byggnadsteknisk rådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0