2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Kelionių ir renginių organizavimo paslaugos
Описание: Kelionių agentūrų, kelionių operatorių ir pagalbinės turizmo paslaugos (transporto, apgyvendinimo ir kt.)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 63500000 Услуги на туроператори и на туристически агенции; спомагателни туристически услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Kelionių užsienyje organizavimo paslaugos
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Kelionių ir renginių Lietuvoje organizavimo paslaugos
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 63500000 Služby cestovních agentur, tour operátorů a pomoc turistům
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
461764-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Litauen – Rejsebureau-, turoperatør- og turistvejledningsvirksomhed – Kelionių ir renginių organizavimo paslaugos
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 63500000 Rejsebureau-, turoperatør- og turistvejledningsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID1
DelkontraktLOT-0002
Intern ID2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63500000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und Reiseveranstaltern sowie Hilfstätigkeiten für Touristen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63500000 Υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων και οργανωμένων περιηγήσεων καθώς και υπηρεσίες παροχής βοήθειας σε τουρίστες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63500000 Travel agency, tour operator and tourist assistance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63500000 Reisibüroo-, reisijuhi- ja reisikorraldajateenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63500000 Matkatoimistojen ja matkanjärjestäjien palvelut ja muut matkailupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 63500000 Services d'agences de voyages, de voyagistes et d'assistance aux touristes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66512000 Services d'assurances accidents et maladie
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63500000 Usluge putničkih agencija i turoperatora te usluge pomoći turistima
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63500000 Utazási irodák, utazásszervezők szolgáltatásai és idegenvezetői szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 63500000 Ceļojumu aģentūru, ceļojuma vadītāju un tūristu palīdzības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
461764-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Litwa – Usługi biur podróży, podmiotów turystycznych i pomocy turystycznej – Kelionių ir renginių organizavimo paslaugos
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63500000 Usługi biur podróży, podmiotów turystycznych i pomocy turystycznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator1
Część zamówieniaLOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63500000 Serviços de agências de viagens, de operadores turísticos e de assistência a turistas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63500000 Servicii de agenţii de turism, de ghizi turistici şi de asistenţă turistică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63500000 Služby cestovných kancelárií, cestovných dopravcov a služby na pomoc turistom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63500000 Tjänster utförda av resebyråer, utflyktsarrangörer och turistbyråer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2