2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Flåhagen water reservoir
Описание: Ringsaker municipality shall construct a new elevated water reservoir at Flåhagen by Nordåsvegen east of the centre of Brumunddal. The new reservoir shall replace the current reservior, which is of older date and has a bad technical condition. The Flåhagen elevated basin supplies the area in Brumunddal, which is lower than the kot 190 south of the River Brumunda. The Flåhagen elevated basin is to be supplied with pumps from Narud waterworks, while pumps at the new reservoir shall supply the further up to the Spikdalen elevated basin in the higher pressure zone. A new arrival shall be established from Nordåsvegen via Testament Road to a new basin, as well as new water pipelines from Mausetvegen to the reservoir and on to the existing Water and Sewage installations at Nordåsvegen. This development is the first stage of a development that also includes a new water supply to the Spikdalen elevated basin. Spikdalen elevated basin with a new water pipeline from Flåhagen elevated basin shall be developed in the next stage to ensure sufficient capacity for future residential areas.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/12768
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The current elevated reservoir at Flåhagen in Brumunddal was built in 1958 and has a poor technical condition. This reservoir shall therefore be replaced by a new elevated basin approx. 150 m further north, on property 689/269 on the lower side of Nordåsvegen. The new basin shall have a volume of 3600 m³ divided between 2 pool chambers. A valve chamber for technical installations is being constructed in connection with the basins. The building with a basin and valve chamber shall be constructed in concrete with a brick facade. A new arrival shall be established from Nordåsvegen via Hocvegen and a parking area by the reservoir. The contract also includes a new pipeline ́s facility for water and sewage. The water and sewage pipelines will be connected to the existing water and sewage installations in Mausetvegen and set up to a new elevated reservoir. New W&S pipelines will be laid up to the existing pipeline facility along Nordåsvegen. The new water and sewage installations make up approx. 525 m. A surface water facility for digesting surface water and a flood path to flåhagbekken shall also be established for the development of the Flåhagen elevated basin.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: In accordance with the procurement documents.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Flåhagen water reservoir
Interní identifikátor: 2026/12768
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Flåhagen water reservoir
Intern ID: 2026/12768
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/12768
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Flåhagen water reservoir
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/12768
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
Title: Flåhagen water reservoir
Internal identifier: 2026/12768
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Flåhagen water reservoir
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/12768
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: In accordance with the procurement documents.
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Flåhagen water reservoir
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/12768
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Flåhagen water reservoir
Identifiant interne: 2026/12768
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The current elevated reservoir at Flåhagen in Brumunddal was built in 1958 and has a poor technical condition. This reservoir shall therefore be replaced by a new elevated basin approx. 150 m further north, on property 689/269 on the lower side of Nordåsvegen. The new basin shall have a volume of 3600 m³ divided between 2 pool chambers. A valve chamber for technical installations is being constructed in connection with the basins. The building with a basin and valve chamber shall be constructed in concrete with a brick facade. A new arrival shall be established from Nordåsvegen via Hocvegen and a parking area by the reservoir. The contract also includes a new pipeline ́s facility for water and sewage. The water and sewage pipelines will be connected to the existing water and sewage installations in Mausetvegen and set up to a new elevated reservoir. New W&S pipelines will be laid up to the existing pipeline facility along Nordåsvegen. The new water and sewage installations make up approx. 525 m. A surface water facility for digesting surface water and a flood path to flåhagbekken shall also be established for the development of the Flåhagen elevated basin.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Flåhagen water reservoir
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/12768
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Flåhagen water reservoir
Identificativo interno: 2026/12768
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Flåhagen water reservoir
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/12768
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Nosaukums: Flåhagen water reservoir
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/12768
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Flåhagen water reservoir
Identifikatur intern: 2026/12768
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Għażliet:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: Flåhagen water reservoir
Identificador interno: 2026/12768
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opções:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/12768
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/12768
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner: