2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Croí Cónaithe (Cities) Scheme - Expression of Interest Fifth Call
Описание: The Croí Cónaithe (Cities) Scheme is a fund to support the building of apartments for sale to owner-occupiers. The Scheme aims to bridge the current “Viability Gap” between the cost of building apartments and the market sale price (where the cost of building is greater). Funding for Croí Cónaithe (Cities) Scheme will only be made available for suitable apartment developments where there is a demonstrated viability gap. Unless bridged, this gap will lead to the apartments not being built or being built but not available for purchase by owner-occupiers. The Scheme will be managed and administered by The Housing Agency on behalf of the Department of Housing, Local Government and Heritage. The Housing Agency will now receive expressions of interests for developments via e-tenders to identify suitable proposals.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45200000 Строителни и монтажни работи на сгради и строителни съоръжения или на части от тях, 45210000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на сгради, 45111291 Работи по подготовка на строителния участък, 45211000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на жилищни сгради, 45211100 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на къщи с едно или две жилища, 45211340 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на многофамилни жилищни сгради, 45211341 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на апартаменти, 45211350 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на многофункционални сгради, 45211360 Строителни и монтажни работи по градско благоустройство, 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги, 71210000 Проучвателни и предпроектни архитектурни услуги, 71220000 Архитектурно проектиране, 71221000 Архитектурно проектиране на сгради, 71240000 Архитектурни и инженерни услуги по изготвяне на планове и чертежи, 71250000 Архитектурни и инженерни услуги по измервания и заснемания, 71322100 Услуги по изчисляване на разходите за строителни работи на съоръжения, 71324000 Услуги по оценка на състояние, 71410000 Услуги по териториално и градоустройствено планиране и развитие, 72224000 Консултантски услуги по управление на компютърни проекти, 79415200 Консултантски услуги по проектиране на производството, 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството, 71311000 Консултантски услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71311100 Спомагателни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71312000 Консултантски инженерни услуги в строителството, 71315210 Консултантски услуги, свързани с инсталации в сгради, 71320000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране, 71322000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71330000 Разнообразни инженерни услуги, 71333000 Машинни инженерни услуги, 71334000 Електромашинни инженерни услуги, 70300000 Посреднически услуги на агенции за недвижими имоти, 70123000 Продажба на недвижими имоти, 70123200 Продажба на нежилищни сгради и земя, 70123100 Продажба на жилищни сгради и земя, 70110000 Услуги по подготовка за продажба на недвижими имоти, 70120000 Услуги по покупка и продажба на собствени недвижими имоти, 70111000 Услуги по подготовка за продажба на жилищни сгради, 70112000 Услуги по подготовка за продажба на нежилищни сгради, 70100000 Услуги по подготовка за продажба, по покупка и продажба на собствени недвижими имоти, 70000000 Услуги, свързани с недвижими имоти, 66122000 Услуги по корпоративни финанси и рискови капиталовложения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1 - Dublin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 2 - Cork City
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 4 - Galway City
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45200000 Práce pro kompletní nebo částečnou výstavbu inženýrské stavitelství, 45210000 Bytová výstavba, 45111291 Technická příprava staveb, 45211000 Stavební úpravy bytových domů a rodinných domů, 45211100 Stavební úpravy domů, 45211340 Výstavba bytových domů, 45211341 Výstavba bytů, 45211350 Výstavba víceúčelových budov, 45211360 Stavební práce na městské výstavbě, 71200000 Architektonické a související služby, 71210000 Architektonické poradenství, 71220000 Architektonická řešení, 71221000 Architektonické služby pro budovy, 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby, 71250000 Architektonické, technické a zeměměřičské služby, 71322100 Stavební dozor pro stavebně inženýrské práce, 71324000 Měření objemu vykonaných prací, 71410000 Územní plánování, 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 79415200 Poradenství v oblasti plánování, 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby, 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství, 71311100 Podpora stavebního inženýrství, 71312000 Poradenství v oblasti pozemního stavitelství, 71315210 Poradenství v oblasti stavebních služeb, 71320000 Technické projektování, 71322000 Technické projekty pro provádění stavebně inženýrských prací, 71330000 Různé technické služby, 71333000 Strojírenské služby, 71334000 Strojírenské a elektrotechnické služby, 70300000 Služby realitních kanceláří za odměnu nebo na základě smlouvy, 70123000 Prodej nemovitostí, 70123200 Prodej nebytových nemovitostí, 70123100 Prodej obytných nemovitostí, 70110000 Výstavba nemovitého majetku, 70120000 Nákup a prodej nemovitostí, 70111000 Výstavba obytných nemovitostí, 70112000 Výstavba nebytových nemovitostí, 70100000 Realitní služby s vlastním majetkem, 70000000 Realitní služby, 66122000 Financování podniků a rizikové investice
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Lot 1 - Dublin
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Lot 2 - Cork City
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Lot 4 - Galway City
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Interní identifikátor: 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45200000 Hoved- eller fagentrepriser i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 45210000 Byggearbejde, 45111291 Byggemodning, 45211000 Byggearbejder på enfamiliehuse og boligejendomme, 45211100 Byggearbejder på enfamiliehuse, 45211340 Opførelse af ejendomme med flere boliger, 45211341 Byggearbejde: lejligheder, 45211350 Opførelse af bygninger med flere funktioner, 45211360 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder i forbindelse med byudvikling, 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71210000 Arkitektrådgivning, 71220000 Arkitektprojektering, 71221000 Arkitekters tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygninger, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og planlægningsvirksomhed, 71250000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og opmålingsvirksomhed, 71322100 Mængdeberegning i forbindelse med ingeniørarbejder, 71324000 Mængdeberegning, 71410000 Byplanlægning, 72224000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med projektstyring, 79415200 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med design, 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71311100 Støttevirksomhed i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71312000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningskonstruktioner, 71315210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningsteknik, 71320000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering, 71322000 Fagmæssig projektering af ingeniørarbejder, 71330000 Diverse former for ingeniørvirksomhed, 71333000 Tjenesteydelser inden for maskinteknik, 71334000 Maskintekniske og elektrotekniske tjenester, 70300000 Ejendomsmæglervirksomhed på honorar- eller kontraktbasis, 70123000 Salg af fast ejendom, 70123200 Salg af fast ejendom til andet end beboelsesformål, 70123100 Salg af fast ejendom til beboelsesformål, 70110000 Byggemodning af fast ejendom, 70120000 Køb og salg af fast ejendom, 70111000 Byggemodning af fast ejendom til beboelsesformål, 70112000 Byggemodning af fast ejendom til andet end beboelsesformål, 70100000 Virksomhed i forbindelse med egen fast ejendom, 70000000 Virksomhed i forbindelse med fast ejendom, 66122000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med virksomhedsfinansiering og risikovillig kapital
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - Dublin
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - Cork City
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 - Galway City
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Intern ID: 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten, 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser, 45211100 Bauarbeiten für Wohnhäuser, 45211340 Bau von Mehrfamilienhäusern, 45211341 Bau von Wohnungen, 45211350 Bau von Mehrzweckgebäuden, 45211360 Stadtentwicklungsbauarbeiten, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71250000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie Vermessungsdienste, 71322100 Baukostenberechnung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71324000 Baukostenberechnung, 71410000 Stadtplanung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 79415200 Entwurfsberatung, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71311100 Unterstützende Leistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71312000 Beratung im Hochbau, 71315210 Beratung in der Haustechnik, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71330000 Verschiedene von Ingenieuren erbrachte Dienstleistungen, 71333000 Dienstleistungen im Maschinenbau, 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik, 70300000 Diverse Dienstleistungen von Immobilienbüros gegen Einzelhonorar oder auf Vertragsbasis, 70123000 Verkauf von Immobilien, 70123200 Verkauf von Nichtwohnimmobilien, 70123100 Verkauf von Wohngrundstücken, 70110000 Baulanderschließung, 70120000 Kauf und Verkauf von Immobilien, 70111000 Erschließung von Wohngrundstücken, 70112000 Erschließung von Nichtwohngrundstücken, 70100000 Immobiliendienste für Eigenbesitz, 70000000 Immobiliendienste, 66122000 Unternehmensfinanzierung und Risikokapital
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45200000 Εργασίες για ολόκληρες κατασκευές ή μέρη κατασκευών και έργα πολιτικού μηχανικού, 45210000 Εργασίες κατασκευής κτιρίων, 45111291 Εργασίες αξιοποίησης περιοχής, 45211000 Γενικές κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για πολυκατοικίες και μονοκατοικίες, 45211100 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για κατοικίες, 45211340 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για πολυκατοικίες, 45211341 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για διαμερίσματα, 45211350 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για πολυλειτουργικά κτίρια, 45211360 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για ανάπυξη αστικής περιοχής, 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71210000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής αρχιτεκτονικών συμβουλών, 71220000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού, 71221000 Αρχιτεκτονικές υπηρεσίες για κτίρια, 71240000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και τεχνικού γραφείου, 71250000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και υπεύθυνου έργου, 71322100 Υπηρεσίες ποσοτικής αξιολόγησης για έργα πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71324000 Υπηρεσίες ποσοτικού ελέγχου, 71410000 Υπηρεσίες πολεοδομικού σχεδιασμού, 72224000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης έργων, 79415200 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα σχεδιασμού, 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71311000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για εργασίες πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71311100 Υπηρεσίες υποστήριξης για έργα πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71312000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε κατασκευαστικά θέματα μεγάλων τεχνικών έργων, 71315210 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με τις οικοδομικές εγκαταστάσεις, 71320000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών, 71322000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών για την κατασκευή έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71330000 Διάφορες υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71333000 Μηχανολογικές υπηρεσίες, 71334000 Μηχανολογικές και ηλεκτρολογικές υπηρεσίες, 70300000 Διάφορες υπηρεσίες μεσιτικού γραφείου ακινήτων έναντι αμοιβής ή βάσει σύμβασης, 70123000 Πώληση ακινήτων, 70123200 Πώληση ακινήτων που δεν προορίζονται για κατοικίες, 70123100 Πώληση ακινήτων για κατοικίες, 70110000 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης ακινήτων, 70120000 Αγοραπωλησία ακινήτων, 70111000 Ανάπτυξη ακινήτων για κατοικίες, 70112000 Ανάπτυξη ακινήτων που δεν προορίζονται για κατοικίες, 70100000 Υπηρεσίες που αφορούν ιδιόκτητα ακινήτα, 70000000 Υπηρεσίες που αφορούν τα ακίνητα, 66122000 Εταιρικές χρηματοπιστωτικές υπηρεσίες και υπηρεσίες κεφαλαίων επιχειρηματικού κινδύνου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Lot 1 - Dublin
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Lot 2 - Cork City
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Lot 4 - Galway City
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45111291 Site-development work, 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses, 45211100 Construction work for houses, 45211340 Multi-dwelling buildings construction work, 45211341 Flats construction work, 45211350 Multi-functional buildings construction work, 45211360 Urban development construction work, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71210000 Advisory architectural services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71322100 Quantity surveying services for civil engineering works, 71324000 Quantity surveying services, 71410000 Urban planning services, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 79415200 Design consultancy services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71311100 Civil engineering support services, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services, 71315210 Building services consultancy services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 71333000 Mechanical engineering services, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services, 70300000 Real estate agency services on a fee or contract basis, 70123000 Sale of real estate, 70123200 Sale of non-residential estate, 70123100 Sale of residential real estate, 70110000 Development services of real estate, 70120000 Buying and selling of real estate, 70111000 Development of residential real estate, 70112000 Development of non-residential real estate, 70100000 Real estate services with own property, 70000000 Real estate services, 66122000 Corporate finance and venture capital services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - Dublin
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - Cork City
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - Galway City
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Internal identifier: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45200000 Ehitiste või nende osade ehitustööd ja tsiviilehitustööd, 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd, 45111291 Ehitusplatsi arendustööd, 45211000 Korterelamute ja eramute ehitustööd, 45211100 Majade ehitustööd, 45211340 Korterelamute ehitustööd, 45211341 Korterite ehitustööd, 45211350 Polüfunktsionaalsete hoonete ehitustööd, 45211360 Linnaarendusega seotud ehitustööd, 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused, 71210000 Arhitektuurialased nõuandeteenused, 71220000 Arhitektuurialased projekteerimisteenused, 71221000 Ehitiste arhitektuuriteenused, 71240000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja planeerimisteenused, 71250000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja maamõõtmisteenused, 71322100 Tsiviilehitustööde kalkulatsioonide koostamise teenused, 71324000 Kalkulatsioonide koostamisteenused, 71410000 Linnaplaneerimisteenused, 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 79415200 Planeerimise nõustamisteenused, 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused, 71311100 Tsiviilehitustööde tugiteenused, 71312000 Konstruktsioonide insener-tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 71315210 Ehitusteenuste nõustamisteenused, 71320000 Tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71322000 Tsiviilehitustööde tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71330000 Mitmesugused tehnilised teenused, 71333000 Masinaehitusteenused, 71334000 Masinaehitus- ja elektrotehnika teenused, 70300000 Kinnisvaraagentuuri teenused vahendustasu eest või lepingu alusel, 70123000 Kinnisvara müük, 70123200 Mitteelamukinnisvara müük, 70123100 Elamukinnisvara müük, 70110000 Kinnisvara arendusteenused, 70120000 Kinnisvara ostmine ja müümine, 70111000 Elamukinnisvara arendusteenused, 70112000 Mitteelamute kinnisvara arendusteenused, 70100000 Oma vara kinnisvarateenused, 70000000 Kinnisvarateenused, 66122000 Äriühingu finants- ja riskikapitali teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Lot 1 - Dublin
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Lot 2 - Cork City
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Lot 4 - Galway City
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45200000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden ja muiden rakennustöiden kokonais- tai osaurakat, 45210000 Talonrakentaminen, 45111291 Rakennustyömaan jatkovalmistelut, 45211000 Rivi- ja kerrostalojen sekä erillistalojen rakennustyöt, 45211100 Erillistalojen rakennustyöt, 45211340 Rivi- ja kerrostalojen rakennustyöt, 45211341 Huoneistojen rakennustyöt, 45211350 Monitoimitalojen rakennustyöt, 45211360 Kaupunkien kehittämiseen liittyvät rakennustyöt, 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71210000 Arkkitehtuuria koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71220000 Arkkitehtoniset suunnittelupalvelut, 71221000 Rakennusten arkkitehtipalvelut, 71240000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja suunnittelupalvelut, 71250000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja maanmittauspalvelut, 71322100 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden kustannuslaskenta, 71324000 Rakennuskustannuslaskenta, 71410000 Yhdyskuntasuunnittelupalvelut, 72224000 Projektinjohtoa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 79415200 Muotoilu-/suunnitteluneuvonta, 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71311100 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamisen tukipalvelut, 71312000 Rakennetekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71315210 Rakennusten perusasennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71320000 Insinöörialan suunnittelupalvelut, 71322000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden tekninen suunnittelu, 71330000 Erilaiset insinööripalvelut, 71333000 Koneenrakennustekniset palvelut, 71334000 Koneenrakennus- ja sähkötekniset palvelut, 70300000 Sopimuksen perusteella tai palkkiota vastaan suoritettavat erilaiset kiinteistönvälityspalvelut, 70123000 Kiinteistöjen myynti, 70123200 Muiden kuin asuinkiinteistöjen myynti, 70123100 Asuinkiinteistöjen myynti, 70110000 Kiinteistöjen rakennuttamispalvelut, 70120000 Kiinteistöjen osto ja myynti, 70111000 Asuntotuotanto, 70112000 Muu rakennustuotanto kuin asuntotuotanto, 70100000 Omia kiinteistöjä koskevat kiinteistöpalvelut, 70000000 Kiinteistöpalvelut, 66122000 Yritysrahoitus- ja riskipääomapalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 1 - Dublin
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 2 - Cork City
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 4 - Galway City
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45200000 Travaux de construction complète ou partielle et travaux de génie civil, 45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments, 45111291 Travaux d'aménagement du terrain, 45211000 Travaux de construction d'immeubles collectifs et de maisons individuelles, 45211100 Travaux de construction de maisons, 45211340 Travaux de construction d'immeubles collectifs, 45211341 Travaux de construction d'appartements, 45211350 Travaux de construction de bâtiments multifonctionnels, 45211360 Travaux de développement urbain, 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71210000 Services de conseil en architecture, 71220000 Services de création architecturale, 71221000 Services d'architecte pour les bâtiments, 71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification, 71250000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de métrage, 71322100 Services d'estimatif pour travaux de génie civil, 71324000 Services d'état estimatif, 71410000 Services d'urbanisme, 72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet, 79415200 Services de conseil en conception, 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil, 71311100 Services d'assistance en génie civil, 71312000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de la construction, 71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment, 71320000 Services de conception technique, 71322000 Services de conception technique pour la construction d'ouvrages de génie civil, 71330000 Services divers d'ingénierie, 71333000 Services d'ingénierie mécanique, 71334000 Services d'ingénierie mécanique et électrique, 70300000 Services d'agence immobilière prestés pour le compte de tiers, 70123000 Vente de biens immobiliers, 70123200 Vente de biens immobiliers à usage non résidentiel, 70123100 Vente de biens immobiliers à usage résidentiel, 70110000 Services de promotion immobilière, 70120000 Achat et vente de biens immobiliers, 70111000 Promotion de biens immobiliers à usage résidentiel, 70112000 Promotion de biens immobiliers à usage non résidentiel, 70100000 Services immobiliers propres, 70000000 Services immobiliers, 66122000 Services de financement des entreprises et de capital-risque
Titre: Lot 1 - Dublin
Identifiant interne: 1
Titre: Lot 2 - Cork City
Identifiant interne: 2
Titre: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Identifiant interne: 3
Titre: Lot 4 - Galway City
Identifiant interne: 4
Titre: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Identifiant interne: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45200000 Visi ar daliniai statybos ir civilinės inžinerijos darbai, 45210000 Pastatų statybos darbai, 45111291 Statybvietės eksploatavimo darbai, 45211000 Daugiabučių ir individualių namų statybos darbai, 45211100 Su namų statyba susiję statybos darbai, 45211340 Daugiabučių pastatų statybos darbai, 45211341 Butų statybos darbai, 45211350 Daugiafunkcių pastatų statybos darbai, 45211360 Miestų plėtros statybos darbai, 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos, 71210000 Patariamosios architektūros paslaugos, 71220000 Architektūrinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71221000 Architektūrinės pastatų paslaugos, 71240000 Architektūros, inžinerijos ir planavimo paslaugos, 71250000 Architektūros, inžinerijos ir tyrinėjimo paslaugos, 71322100 Civilinės inžinerijos darbų kiekybinio tyrinėjimo paslaugos, 71324000 Kiekybinio tyrinėjimo paslaugos, 71410000 Miestų planavimo paslaugos, 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 79415200 Projektavimo konsultacinės paslaugos, 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71311000 Civilinės inžinerijos konsultacinės paslaugos, 71311100 Civilinės inžinerijos pagalbinės paslaugos, 71312000 Statinių projektavimo konsultacinės paslaugos, 71315210 Statybos paslaugų konsultacinės paslaugos, 71320000 Inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71322000 Civilinės inžinerijos statinių statybos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71330000 Įvairios inžinerijos paslaugos, 71333000 Mechaninės inžinerijos paslaugos, 71334000 Mechaninės inžinerijos ir elektrotechnikos paslaugos, 70300000 Nekilnojamojo turto agentų paslaugos už atlyginimą arba pagal sutartį, 70123000 Nekilnojamojo turto pardavimas, 70123200 Negyvenamojo nekilnojamojo turto pardavimas, 70123100 Gyvenamojo nekilnojamojo turto pardavimas, 70110000 Nekilnojamojo turto užstatymo paslaugos, 70120000 Nekilnojamojo turto pirkimas ir pardavimas, 70111000 Gyvenamojo nekilnojamojo turto užstatymas, 70112000 Negyvenamojo nekilnojamojo turto užstatymas, 70100000 Nekilnojamojo turto priklausančio nuosavybės ar kita teisė paslaugos, 70000000 Nekilnojamojo turto paslaugos, 66122000 Korporacijų finansų ir rizikos kapitalo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Lot 1 - Dublin
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Lot 2 - Cork City
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Lot 4 - Galway City
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45200000 Xogħlijiet għall-kostruzzjoni kompluta jew parzjali max-xogħol ta’ l-inġinerija ċivili, 45210000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-bini, 45111291 Xogħol ta’ l-iżvilupp tas-sit, 45211000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni ta’ binja b’ħafna abitazzjonijiet u ta’ djar individwali, 45211100 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni ta’ djar, 45211340 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' binjiet b'bosta abitazzjonijiet, 45211341 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' flettijiet, 45211350 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' binjiet multifunzjonali, 45211360 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni għall-iżvilupp urban, 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71210000 Servizzi ta' pariri dwar l-arkitettura, 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura, 71221000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura dwar il-bini, 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar, 71250000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-istħarriġ, 71322100 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ dwar il-kwantitajiet tax-xogħlijiet ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71324000 Servizzi ta' l-istħariġ tal-kwantitajiet, 71410000 Servizzi ta' l-ippjanar urban, 72224000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-amministrazzjoni ta' priġett, 79415200 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar id-disinn, 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71311100 Servizzi ta' appoġġ ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71312000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija strutturali, 71315210 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar servizzi għall-bini, 71320000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn, 71322000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn tax-xogħlijiet ta' kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili, 71330000 Servizzi varji ta' l-inġinerija, 71333000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija mekkanika, 71334000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija elettrika u mekkanika, 70300000 Servizzi ta' l-aġenzija ta' propjetà immobbli fuq bażi ta' miżata jew b'kuntratt, 70123000 Bejgħ ta' propjetà immobbli, 70123200 Bejgħ ta' propjetà immobbli mhux residenzjali, 70123100 Bejgħ ta' propjetà immobbli residenzjali, 70110000 Servizzi ta' l-iżvilupp ta' bini immobbli, 70120000 Ix-xiri u l-bejgħ ta' bini immobbli, 70111000 Żvilupp ta' bini immobbli bħala residenza, 70112000 Żvilupp ta' bini immobbli mhux bħala residenza, 70100000 Servizzi ta' bini immobbli bil-propjetà attwali, 70000000 Servizzi ta' bini immobbli, 66122000 Servizzi tal-finanzjament tal-korporazzjonijiet u tal-kapital b'ċertu riskju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lot 1 - Dublin
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lot 2 - Cork City
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lot 4 - Galway City
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Identifikatur intern: 5
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45200000 Volledige of gedeeltelijke bouw- en civieltechnische werkzaamheden, 45210000 Bouwen van gebouwen, 45111291 Inrichten van de bouwplaats, 45211000 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor meergezins- en eengezinswoningen, 45211100 Werkzaamheden voor huizenbouw, 45211340 Bouwen van meergezinswoningen, 45211341 Bouwen van flatgebouwen, 45211350 Bouwen van multifunctionele gebouwen, 45211360 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor stadsontwikkeling, 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke, 71210000 Architectonische adviezen, 71220000 Maken van bouwkundige ontwerpen, 71221000 Diensten door architectenbureaus voor gebouwen, 71240000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde en planning, 71250000 Dienstverlening van architecten en bouwkundigen, en controles, 71322100 Diensten voor het uittrekken van hoeveelheden voor civieltechnische installaties, 71324000 Diensten voor het uittrekken van hoeveelheden, 71410000 Stedenbouw, 72224000 Advies over projectmanagement, 79415200 Ontwerpadviezen, 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde, 71311100 Ondersteunende diensten voor bouwkunde, 71312000 Bouwkundig advies, 71315210 Advies inzake bouwdiensten, 71320000 Technische ontwerpdiensten, 71322000 Technische ontwerpen voor constructie van civieltechnische werken, 71330000 Diverse technische dienstverlening, 71333000 Werktuigbouwkundige diensten, 71334000 Werktuigbouwkundige en elektrotechnische diensten, 70300000 Makelaarsdiensten op honorarium- of contractbasis, 70123000 Verkopen van onroerend goed, 70123200 Verkopen van niet voor bewoning bestemd onroerend goed, 70123100 Verkopen van voor bewoning bestemd onroerend goed, 70110000 Projectontwikkelaarsdiensten, 70120000 Kopen en verkopen van onroerend goed, 70111000 Projectontwikkeling voor woningen, 70112000 Projectontwikkeling voor onroerend goed anders dan woningen, 70100000 Makelaarsdiensten voor onroerend goed in eigen beheer, 70000000 Makelaarsdiensten, 66122000 Financiële diensten i.v.m. vennootschappen en participaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45200000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie wznoszenia kompletnych obiektów budowlanych lub ich części oraz roboty w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 45210000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków, 45111291 Roboty w zakresie zagospodarowania terenu, 45211000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budownictwa wielorodzinnego i domów jednorodzinnych, 45211100 Roboty budowlane w zakresie domów, 45211340 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budownictwa wielorodzinnego, 45211341 Roboty budowlane w zakresie mieszkań, 45211350 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków wielofunkcyjnych, 45211360 Roboty budowlane w zakresie rozwoju miast, 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71210000 Doradcze usługi architektoniczne, 71220000 Usługi projektowania architektonicznego, 71221000 Usługi architektoniczne w zakresie obiektów budowlanych, 71240000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i planowania, 71250000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i pomiarowe, 71322100 Usługi pomiaru ilości w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71324000 Usługi mierzenia ilości, 71410000 Usługi planowania przestrzennego, 72224000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania projektem, 79415200 Usługi doradcze w zakresie projektowania, 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71311100 Usługi dodatkowe w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71312000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii konstrukcyjnej, 71315210 Usługi doradcze w zakresie budownictwa, 71320000 Usługi inżynieryjne w zakresie projektowania, 71322000 Usługi inżynierii projektowej w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71330000 Różne usługi inżynieryjne, 71333000 Mechaniczne usługi inżynieryjne, 71334000 Mechaniczne i elektryczne usługi inżynieryjne, 70300000 Obsługa nieruchomości realizowana na zasadzie bezpośredniej płatności lub umowy, 70123000 Sprzedaż nieruchomości, 70123200 Sprzedaż nieruchomości innych niż mieszkalne, 70123100 Sprzedaż nieruchomości mieszkalnych, 70110000 Usługi rozbudowy nieruchomości, 70120000 Kupno i sprzedaż nieruchomości, 70111000 Usługi rozbudowy nieruchomości mieszkalnych, 70112000 Usługi rozbudowy nieruchomości innych niż mieszkalne, 70100000 Usługi w zakresie obsługi nieruchomości własnych, 70000000 Usługi w zakresie nieruchomości, 66122000 Usługi w zakresie finansów korporacyjnych oraz kapitału spółek
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Lot 1 - Dublin
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Lot 2 - Cork City
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Lot 4 - Galway City
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45200000 Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice, 45210000 Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri, 45111291 Lucrări de amenajare a terenului, 45211000 Lucrări de construcţii de imobile colective şi de case individuale, 45211100 Lucrări de construcţii pentru case, 45211340 Lucrări de construcţii de imobile colective, 45211341 Lucrări de construcţii de apartamente, 45211350 Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri multifuncţionale, 45211360 Lucrări de construcţii de dezvoltare urbană, 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe, 71210000 Servicii de consultanţă în arhitectură, 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală, 71221000 Servicii de arhitectură pentru construcţii, 71240000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de planificare, 71250000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de măsurare, 71322100 Servicii de estimare pentru lucrări publice, 71324000 Servicii de estimare, 71410000 Servicii de urbanism, 72224000 Servicii de consultanţă privind gestionarea proiectelor, 79415200 Servicii de consultanţă în proiectare, 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71311100 Servicii de asistenţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71312000 Servicii de consultanţă în inginerie structurală, 71315210 Servicii de consultanţă în instalaţii tehnice de construcţii, 71320000 Servicii de concepţie tehnică, 71322000 Servicii de proiectare tehnică pentru construcţia de lucrări publice, 71330000 Diverse servicii de inginerie, 71333000 Servicii de inginerie mecanică, 71334000 Servicii de inginerie mecanică şi electrică, 70300000 Servicii de intermediere imobiliară pentru terţi, 70123000 Vânzare de bunuri imobiliare, 70123200 Vânzare de bunuri imobiliare nerezidenţiale, 70123100 Vânzare de bunuri imobiliare rezidenţiale, 70110000 Servicii de promovare imobiliară, 70120000 Cumpărare şi vânzare de bunuri imobiliare, 70111000 Promovare de bunuri imobiliare rezidenţiale, 70112000 Promovare de bunuri imobiliare nerezidenţiale, 70100000 Servicii imobiliare proprii, 70000000 Servicii imobiliare, 66122000 Servicii de finanţare a societăţilor şi de capital de risc
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45200000 Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb, 45210000 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov, 45111291 Úprava terénu na stavenisku, 45211000 Stavebné práce na stavbe viacbytových budov a rodinných domov, 45211100 Stavebné práce na stavbe domov, 45211340 Stavebné práce na objektoch viacbytových budov, 45211341 Stavebné práce na bytoch, 45211350 Stavebné práce na objektoch polyfunkčných budov, 45211360 Stavebné práce na rozvoji miest, 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71210000 Poradenské architektonické služby, 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby, 71221000 Architektonické služby pre budovy, 71240000 Architektonické, inžinierske a plánovacie služby, 71250000 Architektonické a inžinierske služby a dozor, 71322100 Výpočet stavebných nákladov pri stavebno-inžinierskych prácach, 71324000 Služby týkajúce sa výpočtu stavebných nákladov, 71410000 Služby týkajúce sa mestskej (územnej) zástavby (územné plánovanie), 72224000 Poradenstvo pri riadení projektov, 79415200 Poradenské služby pre projektovanie, 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71311100 Podporné služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71312000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebného inžinierstva, 71315210 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebných služieb, 71320000 Inžinierske projektovanie, 71322000 Inžinierske projektovanie pre práce v civilnom stavebnom inžinierstve, 71330000 Rôzne inžinierske služby, 71333000 Služby strojného inžinierstva, 71334000 Služby strojného a elektrotechnického inžinierstva, 70300000 Služby realitných agentúr na základe honoráru alebo zmluvy, 70123000 Predaj nehnuteľností, 70123200 Predaj neobytných nehnuteľností, 70123100 Predaj obytných nehnuteľností, 70110000 Výstavba nehnuteľností, 70120000 Nákup a predaj nehnuteľností, 70111000 Výstavba obytných nehnuteľností, 70112000 Výstavba neobytných nehnuteľností, 70100000 Realitné služby s vlastnými nehnuteľnosťami, 70000000 Realitné služby (služby s nehnuteľnosťami), 66122000 Financovanie podnikov a rizikový kapitál
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Lot 1 - Dublin
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Lot 2 - Cork City
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Lot 3 - Limerick City
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Lot 4 - Galway City
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Lot 5 - Waterford City
Interný identifikátor: 5