2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SPORTOVNÍ AREÁL U ČERVENÝCH DOMKŮ, HODONÍN – II. SPORTOVNÍ NÁMĚSTÍ
Описание: Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou stavební práce spočívající v realizaci veřejného prostoru sportovního náměstí v areálu U Červených domků v Hodoníně, včetně novostavby pergoly u základní školy, provedení zpevněných pochozích a pojízdných ploch, sadových a terénních úprav, výsadby zeleně včetně následné péče, napojení na technickou infrastrukturu, dodávka a instalace souvisejícího mobiliáře a technických zařízení. Součástí plnění je rovněž vybudování prvků pro volnočasové a sportovní využití veřejného prostoru.
Вътрешен идентификатор: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45112720 Строителни работи по оформяне на зелени площи в местата за развлечение и спорт, 45316100 Монтажни работи на осветители на пътища, летища и други, 45212200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спортни съоръжения, 45233160 Пътища и други площи, покрити с чакъл, 45100000 Работи по подготовка на строителната площадка, 45112711 Строителни работи по оформяне на паркове, 45233293 Работи по поставяне на уличен инвентар, 45112000 Изкопни и земни работи, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации, 77300000 Услуги по озеленяване, 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 77313000 Услуги по поддържане на паркове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45233293 Работи по поставяне на уличен инвентар, 45112711 Строителни работи по оформяне на паркове, 45100000 Работи по подготовка на строителната площадка, 45112000 Изкопни и земни работи, 45212200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спортни съоръжения, 45233160 Пътища и други площи, покрити с чакъл, 45112720 Строителни работи по оформяне на зелени площи в местата за развлечение и спорт, 77313000 Услуги по поддържане на паркове, 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 45316100 Монтажни работи на осветители на пътища, летища и други, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации, 77300000 Услуги по озеленяване
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45112720 Landskabsarkitektarbejde i forbindelse med sportspladser og rekreative områder, 45316100 Installation af udstyr til udendørsbelysning, 45212200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med idrætsanlæg, 45233160 Stier og andre skærvebelagte overflader, 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45112711 Landskabsarkitektarbejde i forbindelse med parker, 45233293 Installation af vejudstyr, 45112000 Udgravning og fjernelse af jord, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde, 77300000 Tjenesteydelser inden for havebrug, 77310000 Tilplantning og vedligeholdelse af grønne områder, 77313000 Vedligeholdelse af parker
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45233293 Installation af vejudstyr, 45112711 Landskabsarkitektarbejde i forbindelse med parker, 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45112000 Udgravning og fjernelse af jord, 45212200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med idrætsanlæg, 45233160 Stier og andre skærvebelagte overflader, 45112720 Landskabsarkitektarbejde i forbindelse med sportspladser og rekreative områder, 77313000 Vedligeholdelse af parker, 77310000 Tilplantning og vedligeholdelse af grønne områder, 45316100 Installation af udstyr til udendørsbelysning, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde, 77300000 Tjenesteydelser inden for havebrug
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112720 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Sport- und Freizeitanlagen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen, 45233160 Pfade und andere ungeteerte Wege, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45112711 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Parkanlagen, 45233293 Installation von Straßenmobiliar, 45112000 Aushub- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau, 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 77313000 Pflege von Parkanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233293 Installation von Straßenmobiliar, 45112711 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Parkanlagen, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45112000 Aushub- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen, 45233160 Pfade und andere ungeteerte Wege, 45112720 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Sport- und Freizeitanlagen, 77313000 Pflege von Parkanlagen, 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45112720 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου για γήπεδα αθλητισμού και χώρους αναψυχής, 45316100 Τοποθέτηση εξοπλισμού φωτισμού εξωτερικών χώρων, 45212200 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αθλητικές εγκαταστάσεις, 45233160 Δίοδοι προσπέλασης και λοιπές μη ασφαλτοστρωμένες επιφάνειες, 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45112711 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου για πάρκα, 45233293 Εγκατάσταση οδικής επίπλωσης, 45112000 Εργασίες εκσκαφών και μετακίνησης γαιών, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45330000 Υδραυλικές εργασίες, 77300000 Υπηρεσίες φυτοκομίας, 77310000 Φύτευση και συντήρηση χώρων πρασίνου, 77313000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης πάρκων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233293 Εγκατάσταση οδικής επίπλωσης, 45112711 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου για πάρκα, 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45112000 Εργασίες εκσκαφών και μετακίνησης γαιών, 45212200 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αθλητικές εγκαταστάσεις, 45233160 Δίοδοι προσπέλασης και λοιπές μη ασφαλτοστρωμένες επιφάνειες, 45112720 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου για γήπεδα αθλητισμού και χώρους αναψυχής, 77313000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης πάρκων, 77310000 Φύτευση και συντήρηση χώρων πρασίνου, 45316100 Τοποθέτηση εξοπλισμού φωτισμού εξωτερικών χώρων, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45330000 Υδραυλικές εργασίες, 77300000 Υπηρεσίες φυτοκομίας
Internal identifier: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45112711 Landscaping work for parks, 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 77300000 Horticultural services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77313000 Parks maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 45112711 Landscaping work for parks, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas, 77313000 Parks maintenance services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 77300000 Horticultural services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112720 Trabajos de paisajismo en zonas deportivas y recreativas, 45316100 Instalación de equipo de alumbrado exterior, 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas, 45233160 Caminos y otras superficies empedradas, 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45112711 Trabajos de paisajismo en parques, 45233293 Instalación de mobiliario urbano, 45112000 Trabajos de excavación y movimiento de tierras, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería, 77300000 Servicios hortícolas, 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 77313000 Servicios de mantenimiento de parques
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233293 Instalación de mobiliario urbano, 45112711 Trabajos de paisajismo en parques, 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45112000 Trabajos de excavación y movimiento de tierras, 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas, 45233160 Caminos y otras superficies empedradas, 45112720 Trabajos de paisajismo en zonas deportivas y recreativas, 77313000 Servicios de mantenimiento de parques, 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 45316100 Instalación de equipo de alumbrado exterior, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería, 77300000 Servicios hortícolas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112720 Spordiväljakute ja puhkealade maastikukujundustööd, 45316100 Välisvalgustuse paigaldamine, 45212200 Spordirajatiste ehitustööd, 45233160 Teed ja muud killustikpinnad, 45100000 Ehitusplatside ettevalmistustööd, 45112711 Parkide maastikukujundustööd, 45233293 Tänavainventari paigaldamine, 45112000 Kaeve- ja pinnase eemaldamistööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd, 77300000 Aiandusteenused, 77310000 Haljasalade istutus- ja hooldusteenused, 77313000 Parkide hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233293 Tänavainventari paigaldamine, 45112711 Parkide maastikukujundustööd, 45100000 Ehitusplatside ettevalmistustööd, 45112000 Kaeve- ja pinnase eemaldamistööd, 45212200 Spordirajatiste ehitustööd, 45233160 Teed ja muud killustikpinnad, 45112720 Spordiväljakute ja puhkealade maastikukujundustööd, 77313000 Parkide hooldusteenused, 77310000 Haljasalade istutus- ja hooldusteenused, 45316100 Välisvalgustuse paigaldamine, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd, 77300000 Aiandusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45112720 Urheilukenttien ja virkistysalueiden maisemarakennustyöt, 45316100 Ulkovalojen asennustyöt, 45212200 Urheilurakennusten rakentamistyöt, 45233160 Tiet ja muut sepelillä päällystetyt pinnat, 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45112711 Puistojen maisemarakennustyöt, 45233293 Katukalusteiden asennustyöt, 45112000 Kaivu- ja maansiirtotyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45330000 Putkityöt, 77300000 Puutarhanhoitopalvelut, 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut, 77313000 Puistonhoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233293 Katukalusteiden asennustyöt, 45112711 Puistojen maisemarakennustyöt, 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45112000 Kaivu- ja maansiirtotyöt, 45212200 Urheilurakennusten rakentamistyöt, 45233160 Tiet ja muut sepelillä päällystetyt pinnat, 45112720 Urheilukenttien ja virkistysalueiden maisemarakennustyöt, 77313000 Puistonhoitopalvelut, 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut, 45316100 Ulkovalojen asennustyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45330000 Putkityöt, 77300000 Puutarhanhoitopalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112720 Radovi krajobraznog uređenja sportskih terena i prostora za rekreaciju, 45316100 Instalacija vanjske rasvjete, 45212200 Građevinski radovi na sportskim objektima, 45233160 Staze i druge neasfaltirane površine, 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45112711 Radovi krajobraznog uređenja parkova, 45233293 Postavljanje urbane opreme, 45112000 Radovi iskopa i zemljani radovi, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi, 77300000 Hortikulturne usluge, 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina, 77313000 Usluge održavanja parkova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233293 Postavljanje urbane opreme, 45112711 Radovi krajobraznog uređenja parkova, 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45112000 Radovi iskopa i zemljani radovi, 45212200 Građevinski radovi na sportskim objektima, 45233160 Staze i druge neasfaltirane površine, 45112720 Radovi krajobraznog uređenja sportskih terena i prostora za rekreaciju, 77313000 Usluge održavanja parkova, 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina, 45316100 Instalacija vanjske rasvjete, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi, 77300000 Hortikulturne usluge
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45112720 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per aree ricreative e sportive, 45316100 Installazione di dispositivi di illuminazione esterna, 45212200 Lavori di costruzione di impianti sportivi, 45233160 Sentieri e altre strade imbrecciate, 45100000 Lavori di preparazione del cantiere edile, 45112711 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per parchi, 45233293 Installazione di arredo stradale, 45112000 Lavori di scavo e movimento terra, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45330000 Lavori di idraulica, 77300000 Servizi di orticoltura, 77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi, 77313000 Servizi di manutenzione parchi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45233293 Installazione di arredo stradale, 45112711 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per parchi, 45100000 Lavori di preparazione del cantiere edile, 45112000 Lavori di scavo e movimento terra, 45212200 Lavori di costruzione di impianti sportivi, 45233160 Sentieri e altre strade imbrecciate, 45112720 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per aree ricreative e sportive, 77313000 Servizi di manutenzione parchi, 77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi, 45316100 Installazione di dispositivi di illuminazione esterna, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45330000 Lavori di idraulica, 77300000 Servizi di orticoltura
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45112720 Kraštovaizdžio darbai sporto aikštelėse ar poilsio zonose, 45316100 Lauko apšvietimo įrenginių montavimas, 45212200 Sporto objektų statybos darbai, 45233160 Takai ir kiti skalda dengti paviršiai, 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45112711 Kraštovaizdžio darbai parkuose, 45233293 Gatvės įrenginių montavimas, 45112000 Kasimo ir žemės perstūmos darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai, 77300000 Sodininkystės paslaugos, 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos, 77313000 Parkų priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233293 Gatvės įrenginių montavimas, 45112711 Kraštovaizdžio darbai parkuose, 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45112000 Kasimo ir žemės perstūmos darbai, 45212200 Sporto objektų statybos darbai, 45233160 Takai ir kiti skalda dengti paviršiai, 45112720 Kraštovaizdžio darbai sporto aikštelėse ar poilsio zonose, 77313000 Parkų priežiūros paslaugos, 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos, 45316100 Lauko apšvietimo įrenginių montavimas, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai, 77300000 Sodininkystės paslaugos
462369-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Būvdarbi
Iekšējais identifikatorsMUHO 7610/2026 OP
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsBūvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112720 Sporta laukumu un atpūtas zonu ainavas veidošana, 45316100 Āra apgaismes ierīču uzstādīšana, 45212200 Sporta objektu celtniecības darbi, 45233160 Celiņi un citi ar akmens šķembām klāti ceļi, 45100000 Būvlaukuma sagatavošana, 45112711 Parku ainavas veidošana, 45233293 Satiksmes apkalpes infrastruktūras uzstādīšana, 45112000 Rakšanas un zemes pārvietošanas darbi, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi, 77300000 Dārzkopības pakalpojumi, 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi, 77313000 Parku apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233293 Satiksmes apkalpes infrastruktūras uzstādīšana, 45112711 Parku ainavas veidošana, 45100000 Būvlaukuma sagatavošana, 45112000 Rakšanas un zemes pārvietošanas darbi, 45212200 Sporta objektu celtniecības darbi, 45233160 Celiņi un citi ar akmens šķembām klāti ceļi, 45112720 Sporta laukumu un atpūtas zonu ainavas veidošana, 77313000 Parku apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi, 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi, 45316100 Āra apgaismes ierīču uzstādīšana, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi, 77300000 Dārzkopības pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45112720 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għall-postijiet ta’ l-isport u żoni ta’ rekreazzjoni, 45316100 Stallazzjoni tat-tagħmir ta’ l-illuminazzjoni esterna, 45212200 Xogħol ta’ kostruzzjoni għall-faċilitajiet ta’ l-isports, 45233160 Passaġġi u uċuħ oħrajn metalizzati, 45100000 Xogħol għall-preparazzjoni tas-sit, 45112711 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għal ġonna pubbliċi, 45233293 Stallazzjoni ta’ l-għamar urbana, 45112000 Xogħol ta’ l-eskavazzjoni u t-twarrib tal-materjal, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji, 77300000 Servizzi ta' l-ortikultura, 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor, 77313000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' parki tas-siġar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233293 Stallazzjoni ta’ l-għamar urbana, 45112711 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għal ġonna pubbliċi, 45100000 Xogħol għall-preparazzjoni tas-sit, 45112000 Xogħol ta’ l-eskavazzjoni u t-twarrib tal-materjal, 45212200 Xogħol ta’ kostruzzjoni għall-faċilitajiet ta’ l-isports, 45233160 Passaġġi u uċuħ oħrajn metalizzati, 45112720 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għall-postijiet ta’ l-isport u żoni ta’ rekreazzjoni, 77313000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' parki tas-siġar, 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor, 45316100 Stallazzjoni tat-tagħmir ta’ l-illuminazzjoni esterna, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji, 77300000 Servizzi ta' l-ortikultura
Interne identificatiecode: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112720 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor sport- en recreatieterreinen, 45316100 Installeren van buitenverlichting, 45212200 Bouwen van sportfaciliteiten, 45233160 Paden en andere verharde oppervlakken, 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45112711 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor parken, 45233293 Plaatsen van straatmeubilair, 45112000 Graafwerkzaamheden en grondverzet, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45330000 Loodgieterswerk, 77300000 Tuinbouwdiensten, 77310000 Beplanten en onderhouden van groengebieden, 77313000 Parkonderhoud
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233293 Plaatsen van straatmeubilair, 45112711 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor parken, 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45112000 Graafwerkzaamheden en grondverzet, 45212200 Bouwen van sportfaciliteiten, 45233160 Paden en andere verharde oppervlakken, 45112720 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor sport- en recreatieterreinen, 77313000 Parkonderhoud, 77310000 Beplanten en onderhouden van groengebieden, 45316100 Installeren van buitenverlichting, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45330000 Loodgieterswerk, 77300000 Tuinbouwdiensten
462369-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Roboty budowlane
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorMUHO 7610/2026 OP
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45112720 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania terenów sportowych i rekreacyjnych, 45316100 Instalowanie urządzeń oświetlenia zewnętrznego, 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych, 45233160 Ścieżki i inne nawierzchnie metalizowane, 45100000 Przygotowanie terenu pod budowę, 45112711 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania parków, 45233293 Instalowanie mebli ulicznych, 45112000 Roboty w zakresie usuwania gleby, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne, 77300000 Usługi ogrodnicze, 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 77313000 Usługi utrzymania parków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233293 Instalowanie mebli ulicznych, 45112711 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania parków, 45100000 Przygotowanie terenu pod budowę, 45112000 Roboty w zakresie usuwania gleby, 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych, 45233160 Ścieżki i inne nawierzchnie metalizowane, 45112720 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania terenów sportowych i rekreacyjnych, 77313000 Usługi utrzymania parków, 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 45316100 Instalowanie urządzeń oświetlenia zewnętrznego, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne, 77300000 Usługi ogrodnicze
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45112720 Trabalhos de paisagismo em campos de desporto e zonas de recreio, 45316100 Instalação de equipamento de iluminação exterior, 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas, 45233160 Vias e outras superfícies empedradas, 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45112711 Trabalhos de paisagismo em parques, 45233293 Instalação de mobiliário rodoviário, 45112000 Escavação e movimento de terras, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45330000 Instalação de canalizações, 77300000 Serviços relacionados com horticultura, 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes, 77313000 Serviços de manutenção de parques
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233293 Instalação de mobiliário rodoviário, 45112711 Trabalhos de paisagismo em parques, 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45112000 Escavação e movimento de terras, 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas, 45233160 Vias e outras superfícies empedradas, 45112720 Trabalhos de paisagismo em campos de desporto e zonas de recreio, 77313000 Serviços de manutenção de parques, 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes, 45316100 Instalação de equipamento de iluminação exterior, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45330000 Instalação de canalizações, 77300000 Serviços relacionados com horticultura
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45112720 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică a terenurilor de sport şi a zonelor de recreere, 45316100 Instalare de echipament de iluminare exterioară, 45212200 Lucrări de construcţii de complexe sportive, 45233160 Drumuri şi alte suprafeţe pietruite, 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45112711 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică a parcurilor, 45233293 Instalare de mobilier stradal, 45112000 Lucrări de excavare şi de terasament, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă, 77300000 Servicii pentru horticultură, 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 77313000 Servicii de întreţinere a parcurilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233293 Instalare de mobilier stradal, 45112711 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică a parcurilor, 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45112000 Lucrări de excavare şi de terasament, 45212200 Lucrări de construcţii de complexe sportive, 45233160 Drumuri şi alte suprafeţe pietruite, 45112720 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică a terenurilor de sport şi a zonelor de recreere, 77313000 Servicii de întreţinere a parcurilor, 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 45316100 Instalare de echipament de iluminare exterioară, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă, 77300000 Servicii pentru horticultură
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45112720 Terénne úpravy športovísk a rekreačných oblastí, 45316100 Inštalovanie vonkajších osvetľovacích zariadení, 45212200 Stavebné práce na stavbe športových zariadení, 45233160 Cestičky a iné spevnené povrchy, 45100000 Príprava staveniska, 45112711 Terénne úpravy parkov, 45233293 Inštalácia vybavenia ulíc, 45112000 Výkopové zemné práce a presun zemín, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce, 77300000 Záhradnícke služby, 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch, 77313000 Údržba parkov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233293 Inštalácia vybavenia ulíc, 45112711 Terénne úpravy parkov, 45100000 Príprava staveniska, 45112000 Výkopové zemné práce a presun zemín, 45212200 Stavebné práce na stavbe športových zariadení, 45233160 Cestičky a iné spevnené povrchy, 45112720 Terénne úpravy športovísk a rekreačných oblastí, 77313000 Údržba parkov, 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch, 45316100 Inštalovanie vonkajších osvetľovacích zariadení, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce, 77300000 Záhradnícke služby
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: MUHO 7610/2026 OP
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112720 Krajinsko oblikovanje za športne in rekreacijske površine, 45316100 Inštalacija naprav za razsvetljavo na prostem, 45212200 Gradbena dela na športnih objektih, 45233160 Poti in druge z gramozom posute površine, 45100000 Pripravljalna dela na gradbiščih, 45112711 Krajinsko oblikovanje za parke, 45233293 Postavljanje cestne opreme, 45112000 Izkopna in zemeljska dela, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela, 77300000 Vrtnarske storitve, 77310000 Storitve sajenja in vzdrževanja zelenih površin, 77313000 Storitve vzdrževanja parkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233293 Postavljanje cestne opreme, 45112711 Krajinsko oblikovanje za parke, 45100000 Pripravljalna dela na gradbiščih, 45112000 Izkopna in zemeljska dela, 45212200 Gradbena dela na športnih objektih, 45233160 Poti in druge z gramozom posute površine, 45112720 Krajinsko oblikovanje za športne in rekreacijske površine, 77313000 Storitve vzdrževanja parkov, 77310000 Storitve sajenja in vzdrževanja zelenih površin, 45316100 Inštalacija naprav za razsvetljavo na prostem, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela, 77300000 Vrtnarske storitve