2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicios de retirada de vehículos de las vías públicas, así como señalización previa de las vías (eventos, obras), gestión documental, traslado y tratamiento de los vehículos al final de su vida útil del término municipal de Eivissa al centro autorizado
Описание: Servicios de retirada de vehículos de las vías públicas, así como señalización previa de las vías (eventos, obras), gestión documental, traslado y tratamiento de los vehículos al final de su vida útil del término municipal de Eivissa al centro autorizado
Вътрешен идентификатор: 27821/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50118110 Услуги по вземане на буксир на автомобили
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50190000 Услуги по разрушаване на автомобили, 75100000 Услуги на държавното управление, 75112000 Услуги на държавното управление за развитие и ефективно функциониране на стопанската дейност, 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Se permite, de acuerdo a la cláusula Q del QCC
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 27821/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50118110 Odtahování vozidel
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50190000 Vyřazení a likvidace vozidel, 75100000 Administrativní služby, 75112000 Administrativní služby pro podnikatelskou činnost, 90500000 Služby související s likvidací odpadů a odpady
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 27821/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50118110 Bortslæbning af køretøjer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50190000 Ophugning af køretøjer, 75100000 Virksomhed i forbindelse med administration, 75112000 Administrative tjenester for virksomheder, 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 27821/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50118110 Fahrzeugabschleppdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50190000 Abwracken von Fahrzeugen, 75100000 Dienstleistungen der Verwaltung, 75112000 Verwaltungsdienstleistungen für Unternehmenstätigkeit, 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 27821/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50118110 Υπηρεσίες απομάκρυνσης οχημάτων με γερανό
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50190000 Διάλυση οχημάτων, 75100000 Υπηρεσίες διοίκησης, 75112000 Διοικητικές υπηρεσίες επιχειρηματικών δραστηριοτήτων, 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 27821/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50118110 Sõidukite pukseerimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50190000 Sõidukite lammutustööd, 75100000 Riigihaldusteenused, 75112000 Majandustegevuse haldusteenused, 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Se permite, de acuerdo a la cláusula Q del QCC
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 27821/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50118110 Ajoneuvojen hinauspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50190000 Ajoneuvojen romuttaminen, 75100000 Hallinnolliset palvelut, 75112000 Elinkeinotoimintaan liittyvät hallinnolliset palvelut, 90500000 Jätteisiin liittyvät palvelut
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 27821/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50118110 Services de remorquage de véhicules
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50190000 Démolition de véhicules, 75100000 Services de l'administration publique, 75112000 Services administratifs relatifs aux activités des entreprises, 90500000 Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 27821/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50118110 Járművontatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50190000 Járműbontási szolgáltatások, 75100000 Közigazgatási szolgáltatások, 75112000 Üzleti műveletekkel kapcsolatos igazgatási szolgáltatások, 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 27821/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50118110 Servizi di rimorchio veicoli
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50190000 Servizi di demolizione di veicoli, 75100000 Servizi di pubblica amministrazione, 75112000 Servizi amministrativi per operazioni commerciali, 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 27821/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50118110 Transporto priemonių nuvilkimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50190000 Transporto priemonių ardymo paslaugos, 75100000 Administravimo paslaugos, 75112000 Administracinės paslaugos, susijusios su verslo operacijomis, 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: 27821/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50118110 Transportlīdzekļu vilkšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50190000 Transportlīdzekļu demontāžas pakalpojumi, 75100000 Pārvaldes pakalpojumi, 75112000 Administratīvie pakalpojumi uzņēmējdarbībai, 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 27821/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50118110 Servizzi ta’ l-irmunkar min-nofs ta’ vetturi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50190000 Servizzi ta’ tfarrik ta’ vetturi, 75100000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni, 75112000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni għall-operazzjonijiet tan-negozju, 90500000 Servizzi marbuta maż-żibel u l-iskart
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: 27821/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50118110 Wegslepen van voertuigen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50190000 Slopen van voertuigen, 75100000 Administratiediensten, 75112000 Administratieve diensten voor bedrijfsactiviteiten, 90500000 Diensten op het gebied van vuilnis en afval
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 27821/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50118110 Usługi holownicze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50190000 Usługi w zakresie złomowania pojazdów, 75100000 Usługi administracji publicznej, 75112000 Usługi administracyjne dotyczące działalności gospodarczej, 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 27821/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50118110 Serviços de reboque de veículos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50190000 Serviços de demolição de veículos, 75100000 Serviços relacionados com a administração pública, 75112000 Serviços administrativos relacionados com actividades comerciais, 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 27821/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50118110 Servicii de remorcare a vehiculelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50190000 Demolare a vehiculelor, 75100000 Servicii de administraţie publică, 75112000 Servicii administrative privind activităţile comerciale, 90500000 Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 27821/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50118110 Odťahovacia služba pre vozidlá
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50190000 Demolácia vozidiel, 75100000 Verejná správa, 75112000 Služby verejnej správy pre obchodné operácie, 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 27821/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50118110 Storitve vleke vozil
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50190000 Storitve uničenja vozil, 75100000 Storitve uprave, 75112000 Upravne storitve za podjetniško poslovanje, 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 27821/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50118110 Bortforsling av fordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50190000 Skrotning av fordon, 75100000 Statsförvaltning, 75112000 Administration inom företagsverksamhet, 90500000 Avfallstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner: