See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts
Описание: Le contrat est un marché de prestations de service ayant pour objet le transport et le traitement des déchets verts sur les déchèteries des membres du SMPRB
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_09
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90513000 Услуги по превозване на отпадъци, 90512000 Услуги по събиране на хартия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de la CC Côte d’Emeraude
Описание: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de la CC Côte d’Emeraude
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de la CC Pays de Dol et Baie du Mont Saint-Michel
Описание: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de la CC Pays de Dol et Baie du Mont Saint-Michel
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de Dinan Agglomération
Описание: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de Dinan Agglomération
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de Saint-Malo Agglomération
Описание: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire de Saint-Malo Agglomération
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire du SMICTOM de Valcobreizh
Описание: Transport et traitement des déchets verts du territoire du SMICTOM de Valcobreizh
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026_09
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90500000 Služby související s likvidací odpadů a odpady
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90513000 Odstraňování a čištění odpadu neklasifikovaného jako nebezpečný, 90512000 Odvoz odpadu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026_09
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90513000 Affaldsbehandling og bortskaffelse af ufarligt affald, 90512000 Transport af affald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026_09
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90513000 Behandlung und Beseitigung ungefährlicher Siedlungs- und anderer Abfälle, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026_09
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90513000 Υπηρεσίες επεξεργασίας και διάθεσης μη επικίνδυνων απορριμμάτων και αποβλήτων, 90512000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφοράς απορριμμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
462522-2026 - Competition
France – Refuse and waste related services – Transport et traitement des déchets verts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifier2026_09
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services, 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
Internal identifier5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026_09
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90513000 Servicios de tratamiento y eliminación de desperdicios y residuos no peligrosos, 90512000 Servicios de transporte de desperdicios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026_09
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90513000 Tavajäätmete käitlus- ja kõrvaldusteenused, 90512000 Jäätmeveoteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_09
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90500000 Jätteisiin liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90513000 Vaarattomien jätteiden käsittely ja poiskuljetus, 90512000 Jätteiden kuljetuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_09
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services, 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026_09
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90513000 Nem veszélyes hulladék és szemét kezelésével és ártalmatlanításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 90512000 Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026_09
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90513000 Servizi di trattamento e smaltimento di rifiuti urbani e domestici non pericolosi, 90512000 Servizi di trasporto di rifiuti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026_09
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90513000 Nepavojingų atliekų apdorojimo ir šalinimo paslaugos, 90512000 Atliekų vežimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026_09
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90513000 Nebīstamu atkritumu pārstrādes un apglabāšanas pakalpojumi, 90512000 Atkritumu transporta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Interne identificatiecode: 2026_09
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90500000 Diensten op het gebied van vuilnis en afval
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90513000 Diensten voor het verwerken en storten van ongevaarlijk afval en vuilnis, 90512000 Diensten voor afvalvervoer
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_09
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90513000 Usługi obróbki i usuwania odpadów, które nie są niebezpieczne, 90512000 Usługi transportu odpadów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026_09
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90500000 Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90513000 Servicii de tratare şi eliminare de deşeuri menajere şi deşeuri nepericuloase, 90512000 Servicii de transport de deşeuri menajere
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026_09
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90513000 Služby na spracovanie a likvidáciu nie nebezpečného odpadu, 90512000 Služby na prepravu odpadu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026_09
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90513000 Hantering av ofarligt avfall, 90512000 Avfallstransport
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5