2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Poligrāfijas pakalpojumu nodrošināšana Liepājas Izglītības pārvaldes vajadzībām
Описание: Poligrāfijas pakalpojumu nodrošināšana Liepājas Izglītības pārvaldes vajadzībām
Вътрешен идентификатор: LVP 2026/117
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 79800000 Печатни и други, свързани с печата услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 22458000 Печатни материали, изработвани по поръчка, 18530000 Подаръци и награди
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: LVP 2026/117
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Další charakteristika zakázky: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79800000 Tiskařské a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 22458000 Zakázkové tištěné výrobky, 18530000 Dárky a ceny
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: LVP 2026/117
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttype: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79800000 Trykning og hermed beslægtede tjenesteydelser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 22458000 Tryksager på bestilling, 18530000 Gaver og belønninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: LVP 2026/117
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79800000 Druckereidienste und verbundene Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22458000 Spezial-Druckerzeugnisse, 18530000 Geschenkartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LVP 2026/117
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79800000 Υπηρεσίες εκτύπωσης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 22458000 Δελτία παραγγελίας, 18530000 Δώρα και βραβεία
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/117
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 22458000 Bespoke printed matter, 18530000 Presents and rewards
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: LVP 2026/117
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79800000 Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 22458000 Impresos por encargo, 18530000 Regalos y premios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: LVP 2026/117
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79800000 Painatus ja siihen liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 22458000 Tilaustyönä valmistetut painotuotteet, 18530000 Lahjat ja palkinnot
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: LVP 2026/117
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nature complémentaire du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79800000 Services d'impression et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 22458000 Imprimés sur commande, 18530000 Cadeaux et prix
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LVP 2026/117
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79800000 Tiskanje i s tim povezane usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22458000 Materijal tiskan po narudžbi, 18530000 Darovi i priznanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: LVP 2026/117
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79800000 Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 22458000 Mérték utáni nyomtatott anyag, 18530000 Ajándékok és jutalmak
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: LVP 2026/117
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79800000 Servizi di stampa e affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 22458000 Stampati su ordinazione, 18530000 Regali e premi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: LVP 2026/117
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektai: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79800000 Spausdinimo ir susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 22458000 Pagal užsakymą pagaminti spaudiniai, 18530000 Dovanos ir apdovanojimai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: LVP 2026/117
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Līguma papildveids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79800000 Iespiešanas un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 22458000 Iespieddarbi pēc pasūtījuma, 18530000 Dāvanas un atlīdzības/apbalvojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: LVP 2026/117
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79800000 Drukkerij- en aanverwante diensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 22458000 Maatdrukwerk, 18530000 Geschenken en beloningen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LVP 2026/117
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79800000 Usługi drukowania i powiązane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 22458000 Pozostałe druki, 18530000 Prezenty i nagrody
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Natureza adicional do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 79800000 Serviços de impressão e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 22458000 Material impresso por encomenda, 18530000 Prendas e brindes
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: LVP 2026/117
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79800000 Tiskarske in s tem povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22458000 Specialne tiskovine, 18530000 Darila in nagrade
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: LVP 2026/117
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79800000 Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 22458000 Måttbeställda trycksaker, 18530000 Presenter och priser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000