2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of an agreement for the production of braille products.
Описание: Translation, production and quality assurance of braille publications.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/53
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79800000 Печатни и други, свързани с печата услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79520000 Услуги по размножаване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/53
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79800000 Druckereidienste und verbundene Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79520000 Reprografische Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/53
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79800000 Υπηρεσίες εκτύπωσης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79520000 Υπηρεσίες αναπαραγωγής εγγράφων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/53
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79800000 Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79520000 Servicios de reprografía
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/53
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79800000 Trüki- ja seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79520000 Reprograafiateenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/53
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79800000 Painatus ja siihen liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79520000 Reprografiset palvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/53
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79800000 Services d'impression et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79520000 Services de reprographie
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/53
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79520000 Reprographic services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/53
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79800000 Tiskanje i s tim povezane usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79520000 Reprografske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/53
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79800000 Spausdinimo ir susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79520000 Reprografijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/53
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79800000 Iespiešanas un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79520000 Reprogrāfijas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/53
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79800000 Servizzi ta' stampar u relatati
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79520000 Servizzi riprografiċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
462616-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Drukkerij- en aanverwante diensten – Procurement of an agreement for the production of braille products.
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Diensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode2026/53
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79800000 Drukkerij- en aanverwante diensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79520000 Reprografiediensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/53
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79800000 Usługi drukowania i powiązane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79520000 Usługi reprograficzne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79800000 Serviços de impressão e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79520000 Serviços de reprografia
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/53
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79800000 Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79520000 Servicii de reprografie
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/53
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79800000 Tlačiarenské a príbuzné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79520000 Reprografické služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/53
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79800000 Tiskarske in s tem povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79520000 Reprografske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000