2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Telefoni som tjänst
Описание: Upphandlingen avser Telefoni som tjänst för Botkyrka kommun och omfattar mobilabonnemang, växeltjänster samt tillhörande funktioner och tjänster för administration, drift, support och utveckling. Upphandlingen omfattar även IoT/M2M-abonnemang.
Вътрешен идентификатор: KS/2026:00268
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 64200000 Далекосъобщителни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 64210000 Услуги по пренос на данни и съобщения, 64212000 Мобилни радиотелефонни услуги, 64220000 Далекосъобщителни услуги, без услуги по пренос на данни и съобщения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Telefoni som tjänst
Intern ID: KS/2026:00268
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 64200000 Telekommunikation
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 64210000 Telefon- og datatransmissionstjenester, 64212000 Mobiltelefontjeneste, 64220000 Telekommunikationstjenester, undtagen telefon- og datatransmissionstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Telefoni som tjänst
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: KS/2026:00268
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 64200000 Υπηρεσίες τηλεπικοινωνιών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 64210000 Υπηρεσίες τηλεφωνίας και μετάδοσης δεδομένων, 64212000 Υπηρεσίες κινητής τηλεφωνίας, 64220000 Υπηρεσίες τηλεπικοινωνιών εκτός από υπηρεσίες τηλεφωνίας και μετάδοσης δεδομένων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Telefoni som tjänst
Title: Telefoni som tjänst
Internal identifier: KS/2026:00268
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services, 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 64220000 Telecommunication services except telephone and data transmission services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Telefoni som tjänst
Identificador interno: KS/2026:00268
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 64200000 Servicios de telecomunicaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 64210000 Servicios telefónicos y de transmisión de datos, 64212000 Servicios de telefonía móvil, 64220000 Servicios de telecomunicaciones, excepto servicios telefónicos y de transmisión de datos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Telefoni som tjänst
Sisemine tunnus: KS/2026:00268
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 64200000 Telekommunikatsiooniteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 64210000 Telefoni- ja andmeedastusteenused, 64212000 Mobiiltelefoniteenused, 64220000 Telekommunikatsiooniteenused, v.a telefoni- ja andmeedastuse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Telefoni som tjänst
Sisäinen tunniste: KS/2026:00268
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 64200000 Televiestintäpalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 64210000 Puhelin- ja tiedonsiirtopalvelut, 64212000 Matkapuhelinpalvelut, 64220000 Muut televiestintäpalvelut kuin puhelin- ja tietoliikennepalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Telefoni som tjänst
Identifiant interne: KS/2026:00268
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 64200000 Services de télécommunications
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 64210000 Services de téléphonie et de transmission de données, 64212000 Services de téléphonie mobile, 64220000 Services de télécommunications, excepté téléphone et transmission de données
Identifiant interne: Telefoni som tjänst
462770-2026 - Iomaíocht
An tSualainn – Telecommunications services – Telefoni som tjänst
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealTelefoni som tjänst
Aitheantóir inmheánachKS/2026:00268
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services, 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 64220000 Telecommunication services except telephone and data transmission services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánachTelefoni som tjänst
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Telefoni som tjänst
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: KS/2026:00268
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 64200000 Telekomunikacijske usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 64210000 Telefonske usluge i usluge prijenosa podataka, 64212000 Usluge mobilne telefonije, 64220000 Telekomunikacijske usluge, osim usluga telefonije i prijenosa podataka
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Telefoni som tjänst
Identificativo interno: KS/2026:00268
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 64200000 Servizi di telecomunicazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 64210000 Servizi telefonici e di trasmissione dati, 64212000 Servizi di telefonia mobili, 64220000 Servizi di telecomunicazione, esclusi i servizi telefonici e i servizi di trasmissione dati
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Telefoni som tjänst
Vidaus identifikatorius: KS/2026:00268
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 64200000 Telekomunikacijų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 64210000 Telefono ryšio ir duomenų perdavimo paslaugos, 64212000 Viešojo judriojo telefono ryšio paslaugos, 64220000 Telekomunikacijų paslaugos, išskyrus telefono ryšio ir duomenų perdavimo paslaugas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: Telefoni som tjänst
Nosaukums: Telefoni som tjänst
Iekšējais identifikators: KS/2026:00268
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 64200000 Telekomunikāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 64210000 Telefona un datu pārraides pakalpojumi, 64212000 Mobilo telefonu pakalpojumi, 64220000 Telekomunikāciju pakalpojumi, izņemot telefona un datu pārraides pakalpojumus
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Telefoni som tjänst
Identifikatur intern: KS/2026:00268
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 64200000 Servizzi tat-telekomunikazzjonijiet
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 64210000 Servizzi tat-trasmissjoni tal-telefon u tad-data, 64212000 Servizzi tal-telefoni ċellulari, 64220000 Servizzi tat-telekomunikazzjoni apparti milli tat-telefon u tat-trasmissjoni tad-data
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: Telefoni som tjänst
Interne identificatiecode: KS/2026:00268
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunicatiediensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 64210000 Telefoon- en datatransmissiediensten, 64212000 Mobieletelefoondiensten, 64220000 Telecommunicatiediensten, met uitzondering van telefoon en datatransmissie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Telefoni som tjänst
Tytuł: Telefoni som tjänst
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: KS/2026:00268
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 64200000 Usługi telekomunikacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 64210000 Usługi telefoniczne i przesyłu danych, 64212000 Usługi telefonii komórkowej, 64220000 Usługi telekomunikacyjne, z wyjątkiem usług telefonicznych i przesyłu danych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Telefoni som tjänst
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 64200000 Serviços de telecomunicações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 64210000 Serviços telefónicos e de transmissão de dados, 64212000 Serviços de telefonia móvel, 64220000 Serviços de telecomunicações excepto serviços telefónicos e de transmissão de dados
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: KS/2026:00268
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 64200000 Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 64210000 Servicii de telefonie şi de transmisie de date, 64212000 Servicii de telefonie mobilă, 64220000 Servicii de telecomunicaţii, cu excepţia serviciilor telefonice şi de transmisie de date
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KS/2026:00268
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 64200000 Telekomunikacijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 64210000 Telefonske storitve in storitve prenosa podatkov, 64212000 Storitve mobilne telefonije, 64220000 Telekomunikacijske storitve, razen telefonskih storitev in storitev prenosa podatkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: KS/2026:00268
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 64200000 Telekommunikationstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 64210000 Telefon- och dataöverföring, 64212000 Mobiltelefontjänster, 64220000 Telekommunikationstjänster utom telefon- och dataöverföringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Telefoni som tjänst