2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku. Szczegółowy opis oraz sposób realizacji zamówienia zawiera Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia (OPZ), stanowiący załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 63500000 Услуги на туроператори и на туристически агенции; спомагателни туристически услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63000000 Спомагателни услуги в транспорта; услуги на туристически агенции, 55100000 Услуги на хотели и мотели, 60170000 Услуги по даване под наем на автомобили с водач, 55300000 Услуги на ресторанти, столове и заведения за приготвяне и доставяне на храна
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Основна класификация (cpv): 60170000 Услуги по даване под наем на автомобили с водач
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63000000 Спомагателни услуги в транспорта; услуги на туристически агенции, 55100000 Услуги на хотели и мотели, 55300000 Услуги на ресторанти, столове и заведения за приготвяне и доставяне на храна
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Zamawiający nie przewiduje wznowienia i opcji.
462882-2026 - Zadávání
Polsko – Služby cestovních agentur, tour operátorů a pomoc turistům – Kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 63500000 Služby cestovních agentur, tour operátorů a pomoc turistům
Další klasifikace (cpv): 63000000 Pomocné a doplňkové dopravní služby; provozování cestovních agentur, 55100000 Hotelové služby, 60170000 Pronájem vozidel k přepravě osob s řidičem, 55300000 Provozování restaurací a podávání jídel
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60170000 Pronájem vozidel k přepravě osob s řidičem
Další klasifikace (cpv): 63000000 Pomocné a doplňkové dopravní služby; provozování cestovních agentur, 55100000 Hotelové služby, 55300000 Provozování restaurací a podávání jídel
Možnosti
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 63500000 Rejsebureau-, turoperatør- og turistvejledningsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 63000000 Hjælpevirksomhed i forbindelse med transport; rejsebureauvirksomhed, 55100000 Hotelvirksomhed, 60170000 Udlejning af køretøjer til personbefordring med chauffør, 55300000 Restaurationsvirksomhed og servering
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60170000 Udlejning af køretøjer til personbefordring med chauffør
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 63000000 Hjælpevirksomhed i forbindelse med transport; rejsebureauvirksomhed, 55100000 Hotelvirksomhed, 55300000 Restaurationsvirksomhed og servering
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63500000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und Reiseveranstaltern sowie Hilfstätigkeiten für Touristen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste, 55100000 Dienstleistungen von Hotels, 60170000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen zur Personenbeförderung mit Fahrer, 55300000 Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60170000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen zur Personenbeförderung mit Fahrer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste, 55100000 Dienstleistungen von Hotels, 55300000 Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste
Optionen:
462882-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Πολωνία – Υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων και οργανωμένων περιηγήσεων καθώς και υπηρεσίες παροχής βοήθειας σε τουρίστες – Kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63500000 Υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων και οργανωμένων περιηγήσεων καθώς και υπηρεσίες παροχής βοήθειας σε τουρίστες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63000000 Βοηθητικές και επικουρικές υπηρεσίες μεταφορών· υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων, 55100000 Υπηρεσίες ξενοδοχείων, 60170000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς επιβατών με οδηγό, 55300000 Υπηρεσίες εστιατορίου και παροχής φαγητού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60170000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς επιβατών με οδηγό
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63000000 Βοηθητικές και επικουρικές υπηρεσίες μεταφορών· υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων, 55100000 Υπηρεσίες ξενοδοχείων, 55300000 Υπηρεσίες εστιατορίου και παροχής φαγητού
Επιλογές
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63500000 Travel agency, tour operator and tourist assistance services
Additional classification (cpv): 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services, 55100000 Hotel services, 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Białostocki (PL841)
Country: Poland
General information
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63500000 Servicios de agencia de viajes, operadores turísticos y asistencia al turista
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63000000 Servicios de transporte complementarios y auxiliares; servicios de agencias de viajes, 55100000 Servicios de hostelería, 60170000 Alquiler de vehículos para el transporte de pasajeros con conductor, 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60170000 Alquiler de vehículos para el transporte de pasajeros con conductor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63000000 Servicios de transporte complementarios y auxiliares; servicios de agencias de viajes, 55100000 Servicios de hostelería, 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas
Opciones:
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63500000 Reisibüroo-, reisijuhi- ja reisikorraldajateenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 63000000 Tugi- ja abiveoteenused; reisibürooteenused, 55100000 Hotelliteenused, 60170000 Juhiga sõidukite rentimine reisijateveoks, 55300000 Restorani- ja toiduserveerimisteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Białostocki (PL841)
Riik: Poola
Üldine teave
462882-2026 - Kilpailu
Puola – Matkatoimistojen ja matkanjärjestäjien palvelut ja muut matkailupalvelut – Kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63500000 Matkatoimistojen ja matkanjärjestäjien palvelut ja muut matkailupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 63000000 Kuljetusten tuki- ja apupalvelut; matkatoimistopalvelut, 55100000 Hotellipalvelut, 60170000 Henkilöajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa, 55300000 Ravintola- ja tarjoilupalvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60170000 Henkilöajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 63000000 Kuljetusten tuki- ja apupalvelut; matkatoimistopalvelut, 55100000 Hotellipalvelut, 55300000 Ravintola- ja tarjoilupalvelut
Optiot
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 63500000 Services d'agences de voyages, de voyagistes et d'assistance aux touristes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 63000000 Services d'appui et services auxiliaires dans le domaine des transports, services des agences de voyages, 55100000 Services d'hôtellerie, 60170000 Location de véhicules de transport de personnes avec chauffeur, 55300000 Services de restaurant et services de personnel en salle
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60170000 Location de véhicules de transport de personnes avec chauffeur
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 63000000 Services d'appui et services auxiliaires dans le domaine des transports, services des agences de voyages, 55100000 Services d'hôtellerie, 55300000 Services de restaurant et services de personnel en salle
Options:
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63500000 Usluge putničkih agencija i turoperatora te usluge pomoći turistima
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63000000 Prateće ili pomoćne usluge prijevoza; usluge putnih agencija, 55100000 Hotelske usluge, 60170000 Najam vozila za prijevoz putnika s vozačem, 55300000 Usluge restorana i usluge posluživanja hranom
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja: Poljska
Opće informacije
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63500000 Utazási irodák, utazásszervezők szolgáltatásai és idegenvezetői szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 63000000 Szállítást támogató és kiegészítő szolgáltatások; utazási irodai szolgáltatások, 55100000 Szállodaipari szolgáltatások, 60170000 Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel, 55300000 Éttermi és felszolgálási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60170000 Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel
További osztályozás (cpv): 63000000 Szállítást támogató és kiegészítő szolgáltatások; utazási irodai szolgáltatások, 55100000 Szállodaipari szolgáltatások, 55300000 Éttermi és felszolgálási szolgáltatások
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 63500000 Servizi di agenzie di viaggio, operatori turistici e servizi di assistenza turistica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63000000 Servizi di supporto e ausiliari nel campo dei trasporti; servizi di agenzie di viaggio, 55100000 Servizi alberghieri, 60170000 Noleggio di veicoli per trasporto passeggeri con autista, 55300000 Servizi di ristorazione e di distribuzione pasti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60170000 Noleggio di veicoli per trasporto passeggeri con autista
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63000000 Servizi di supporto e ausiliari nel campo dei trasporti; servizi di agenzie di viaggio, 55100000 Servizi alberghieri, 55300000 Servizi di ristorazione e di distribuzione pasti
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63500000 Kelionių agentūrų, kelionių operatorių ir pagalbinės turizmo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63000000 Papildomosios ir pagalbinės transporto paslaugos; kelionių agentūrų paslaugos, 55100000 Viešbučių paslaugos, 60170000 Keleivinių transporto priemonių nuoma su vairuotoju, 55300000 Restoranų ir maisto tiekimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60170000 Keleivinių transporto priemonių nuoma su vairuotoju
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63000000 Papildomosios ir pagalbinės transporto paslaugos; kelionių agentūrų paslaugos, 55100000 Viešbučių paslaugos, 55300000 Restoranų ir maisto tiekimo paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63500000 Usługi biur podróży, podmiotów turystycznych i pomocy turystycznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63000000 Usługi dodatkowe i pomocnicze w zakresie transportu, usługi biur podróży, 55100000 Usługi hotelarskie, 60170000 Wynajem pojazdów przeznaczonych do transportu osób wraz z kierowcą, 55300000 Usługi restauracyjne i dotyczące podawania posiłków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60170000 Wynajem pojazdów przeznaczonych do transportu osób wraz z kierowcą
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63000000 Usługi dodatkowe i pomocnicze w zakresie transportu, usługi biur podróży, 55100000 Usługi hotelarskie, 55300000 Usługi restauracyjne i dotyczące podawania posiłków
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63500000 Serviços de agências de viagens, de operadores turísticos e de assistência a turistas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63000000 Serviços anexos e auxiliares dos transportes; serviços de agências de viagens, 55100000 Serviços de hotelaria, 60170000 Aluguer de veículos para transporte de passageiros com condutor, 55300000 Serviços de mesa e de restauração
Classificação principal (cpv): 60170000 Aluguer de veículos para transporte de passageiros com condutor
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63000000 Serviços anexos e auxiliares dos transportes; serviços de agências de viagens, 55100000 Serviços de hotelaria, 55300000 Serviços de mesa e de restauração
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63500000 Servicii de agenţii de turism, de ghizi turistici şi de asistenţă turistică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 63000000 Servicii de transport anexe şi conexe; servicii de agenţii de turism, 55100000 Servicii hoteliere, 60170000 Închiriere de vehicule de transport de persoane cu şofer, 55300000 Servicii de restaurant şi de servire a mâncării
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60170000 Închiriere de vehicule de transport de persoane cu şofer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 63000000 Servicii de transport anexe şi conexe; servicii de agenţii de turism, 55100000 Servicii hoteliere, 55300000 Servicii de restaurant şi de servire a mâncării
Opțiuni:
462882-2026 - Súťaž
Poľsko – Služby cestovných kancelárií, cestovných dopravcov a služby na pomoc turistom – Kompleksowa organizacja zagranicznej misji dla podlaskich startupów do Helsinek (Finlandia) w 2026 roku
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63500000 Služby cestovných kancelárií, cestovných dopravcov a služby na pomoc turistom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63000000 Podporné a pomocné dopravné služby, služby cestovných kancelárií, 55100000 Hotelové služby, 60170000 Požičiavanie vozidiel na osobnú dopravu s vodičom, 55300000 Reštauračné služby a podávanie jedál
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60170000 Požičiavanie vozidiel na osobnú dopravu s vodičom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63000000 Podporné a pomocné dopravné služby, služby cestovných kancelárií, 55100000 Hotelové služby, 55300000 Reštauračné služby a podávanie jedál
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 63500000 Storitve potovalnih agencij in organizatorjev potovanj ter storitve pomoči turistom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63000000 Podporne in pomožne prevozne storitve; storitve potovalnih agencij, 55100000 Hotelske storitve, 60170000 Dajanje vozil za prevoz potnikov v najem, skupaj z voznikom, 55300000 Storitve restavracij in postrežbe
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60170000 Dajanje vozil za prevoz potnikov v najem, skupaj z voznikom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63000000 Podporne in pomožne prevozne storitve; storitve potovalnih agencij, 55100000 Hotelske storitve, 55300000 Storitve restavracij in postrežbe
Možnosti:
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63500000 Tjänster utförda av resebyråer, utflyktsarrangörer och turistbyråer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 63000000 Kringtjänster för transporter; resebyråtjänster, 55100000 Hotelltjänster, 60170000 Uthyrning av fordon för personbefordran med förare, 55300000 Restaurang- och serveringstjänster
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Białostocki (PL841)
Land: Polen
Allmänna upplysningar