2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de surveillance sur alarme, gardiennage et sécurité
Описание: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79713000 Охранителни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79710000 Услуги по безопасност, 79714000 Услуги по наблюдение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1845852
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79713000 Strážní služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79710000 Bezpečnostní služby, 79714000 Provádění dozoru
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1845852
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79713000 Vagttjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79710000 Sikkerhedstjenester, 79714000 Overvågningstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1845852
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79713000 Bewachungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten, 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1845852
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79713000 Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79710000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλειας, 79714000 Υπηρεσίες επιτήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1845852
Internal identifier: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1845852
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79713000 Servicios de guardias de seguridad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79710000 Servicios de seguridad, 79714000 Servicios de vigilancia
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1845852
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79713000 Vartiointipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvallisuuspalvelut, 79714000 Valvontapalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1845852
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26FCS-GARDIEN
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1845852
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79713000 Čuvarske službe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79710000 Usluge na području sigurnosti, 79714000 Usluge nadzora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1845852
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79713000 Őrzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79710000 Biztonsági szolgáltatások, 79714000 Felügyeleti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1845852
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79713000 Servizi di guardia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79710000 Servizi di sicurezza, 79714000 Servizi di sorveglianza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1845852
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79713000 Apsargu pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79710000 Apsardzes pakalpojumi, 79714000 Novērošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1845852
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79713000 Servizzi ta' gwardji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79710000 Servizzi tas-sigurtà, 79714000 Servizzi ta' sorveljanza
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1845852
Interne identificatiecode: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79713000 Bewakingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79710000 Beveiligingsdiensten, 79714000 Surveillancediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1845852
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79713000 Usługi strażnicze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79710000 Usługi ochroniarskie, 79714000 Usługi w zakresie nadzoru
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1845852
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79713000 Serviços de guarda
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79710000 Serviços de segurança, 79714000 Serviços de vigilância
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79713000 Servicii de pază
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79710000 Servicii de siguranţă, 79714000 Servicii de supraveghere
Identificator intern: S-PF-1845852
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79713000 Storitve varovanja z varnostniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79710000 Varovalne storitve, 79714000 Storitve nadzorovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1845852
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26FCS-GARDIEN
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79713000 Vakttjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79710000 Säkerhetstjänster, 79714000 Övervakningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1845852