2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework arrangement: boxes, envelopes and enclosures for long-term storage of photographic collections
Описание: PROCUREMENT DESCRIPTION The subject -matter of this procurement is long-term storage boxes, envelopes and enclosures suitable for the needs of Museovirasto / The Finnish Heritage Agency (“Procurement unit”). PROCUREMENT SUB-AREAS The subject -matter of this procurement is divided into two separate sub-areas (sections): 1) Boxes for long-term storage of photographic material 2) Protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets for photographic materials The tenderer may provide its tender for both of the sub-areas or, alternatively, select only one of them. FRAMEWORK ARRANGEMENT A framework arrangement with two sub-areas shall be established as a result of this procurement. The selection criterion of the greatest economic advantageousness is the lowest price. On the basis of comparison, the Procurement unit selects three (3) best service providers for each of the two sub-areas of the framework arrangement, unless there are less than three (3) eligible tenderers or adequate tenders. The contract period is two (2) years and begins approximately 1.10.2026. In addition, the Procurement unit reserves the right to two (2) option periods of one (1) year each. The terms and conditions of the framework arrangement shall be followed in all relationships between the Procurement unit and the selected tenderer. Individual orders based on the framework arrangement can only be made during the validity period of the procurement contract. The tenderer must take into account that individual orders are made with a schedule decided by the Procurement unit. Therefore, the orders may not be evenly distributed over the contract period. Individual orders within the framework arrangement are placed in accordance with the ranking determined based on the scores of the tendering process. This means that the Procurement unit places orders primarily from the tenderer who has received the best scores in the competition in that sub-area. If the first-placed tenderer is unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the second-placed tenderer. If the tenderer ranked second is also unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the tenderer ranked third. Procurement unit may also select tenderer based on a simplified competitive tendering process when deems it necessary
Вътрешен идентификатор: 616506
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The Procurement unit shall use the lowest price as the sole criterion for determining the most economically advantageous tender, since the qualitative criteria set for both the tenderers and the products are such that they already guarantee a satisfactory level of quality. In the event of none of the tenders qualify under the requirements placed in the call for tender, or the conditions during the tendering process change so that the Procurement unit will be unable to make use of the results of the process, the Procurement unit may terminate the procurement procedure entirely or partially. Tenderers are not entitled to compensation for the submission of tenders or for otherwise participating in the tendering procedure. The tendering documents are available in Finnish and in English. In the event of any discrepancies between language versions, the English-language documents shall prevail. Tender documents with required appendices shall be submitted in English or Finnish. The opening of the submitted tenders will not be public. Tenderers shall submit their tenders as required in accordance with the call for tenders documents and its appendices and shall include all the information required to evaluate and compare the tenders and tenderers. The tenderer is requested to ensure that the documents and information have been provided in sufficient quantities to meet all of the comparison criteria and the Procurement unit is able to perform the comparison of tenders based on them. The tenderer is responsible for ensuring that the information used in the comparison of tenders is included in the tender submitted by the tenderer. The tenderer shall not submit its own general terms and conditions with tender documents. The Procurement unit has an obligation to reject tenders that contradicts the call for tenders and is incomparable. Individual orders within the framework arrangement are placed in accordance with the ranking determined based on the scores of the tendering process. This means that the Procurement unit places orders primarily for each sub-area from the tenderer who has received the best scores in the competition in that sub-area. If the first-placed tenderer is unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the second-placed tenderer. If the tenderer ranked second is also unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the tenderer ranked third. Procurement unit may also select tenderer based on a simplified competitive tendering process when deems it necessary.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 22900000 Различни печатни материали
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30197600 Третирана хартия и картон, 30199000 Артикули от хартиената промишленост и други хартиени изделия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Boxes for long-term storage of photographic materials
Описание: The procurement consists of museum quality boxes in different sizes. The Procurement units total annual procurement quantity is approximately 2500 boxes. However, procurement quantities specified in this call for tenders are non-binding estimates, and the procurement contract shall in no way constitute a purchase quantity obligation for the Procurement unit. The subject of procurement is described in detail in the APPENDIX 1 Boxes for long-term storage of photographic materials and APPENDIX 3 Dimension examples of boxes and protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets used in the Picture Collections.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1-0
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: The Procurement unit reserves the right to place orders with the selected tenderer for other goods corresponding to the items described in the call for tenders.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets for long-term storage of photographic materials
Описание: The procurement consists of Protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets for long-term storage of photographic materials The Procurement units total annual procurement quantity is approximately 60 000 envelopes and enclosures. However, procurement quantities specified in this call for tenders are non-binding estimates, and the procurement contract shall in no way constitute a purchase quantity obligation for the Procurement unit. The subject of procurement is described in detail in the call for tender’s appendices APPENDIX 2 Protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets for long-term storage of photographic materials and APPENDIX 3 Dimension examples of boxes and protective envelopes, enclosures and sheets used in the Picture Collections.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2-1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 616506
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 22900000 Různé tištěné výrobky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30197600 Zpracovaný papír a lepenka, 30199000 Kancelářské potřeby z papíru a ostatní zboží
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1-0
Možnosti:
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2-1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 616506
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 22900000 Diverse tryksager
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30197600 Forarbejdet papir og pap, 30199000 Papirvarer og lign.
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1-0
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2-1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 616506
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 22900000 Impresos varios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30197600 Papel y cartón elaborados, 30199000 Artículos de papelería y otros artículos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1-0
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2-1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 616506
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 22900000 Mitmesugused trükised
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30197600 Töödeldud paber ja papp, 30199000 Paberist kontoritarbed ja muud tooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1-0
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 616506
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 22900000 Erilaiset painotuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30197600 Jalostettu paperi ja kartonki, 30199000 Paperitavarat ja muut tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1-0
Optiot:
Sisäinen tunniste: 2-1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 616506
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The Procurement unit shall use the lowest price as the sole criterion for determining the most economically advantageous tender, since the qualitative criteria set for both the tenderers and the products are such that they already guarantee a satisfactory level of quality. In the event of none of the tenders qualify under the requirements placed in the call for tender, or the conditions during the tendering process change so that the Procurement unit will be unable to make use of the results of the process, the Procurement unit may terminate the procurement procedure entirely or partially. Tenderers are not entitled to compensation for the submission of tenders or for otherwise participating in the tendering procedure. The tendering documents are available in Finnish and in English. In the event of any discrepancies between language versions, the English-language documents shall prevail. Tender documents with required appendices shall be submitted in English or Finnish. The opening of the submitted tenders will not be public. Tenderers shall submit their tenders as required in accordance with the call for tenders documents and its appendices and shall include all the information required to evaluate and compare the tenders and tenderers. The tenderer is requested to ensure that the documents and information have been provided in sufficient quantities to meet all of the comparison criteria and the Procurement unit is able to perform the comparison of tenders based on them. The tenderer is responsible for ensuring that the information used in the comparison of tenders is included in the tender submitted by the tenderer. The tenderer shall not submit its own general terms and conditions with tender documents. The Procurement unit has an obligation to reject tenders that contradicts the call for tenders and is incomparable. Individual orders within the framework arrangement are placed in accordance with the ranking determined based on the scores of the tendering process. This means that the Procurement unit places orders primarily for each sub-area from the tenderer who has received the best scores in the competition in that sub-area. If the first-placed tenderer is unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the second-placed tenderer. If the tenderer ranked second is also unable to deliver the order in question, the Procurement unit places the order from the tenderer ranked third. Procurement unit may also select tenderer based on a simplified competitive tendering process when deems it necessary.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 22900000 Imprimés divers
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30197600 Papier et carton traités, 30199000 Articles de papeterie et autres articles en papier
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1-0
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2-1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 616506
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 22900000 Miscellaneous printed matter
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 30197600 Processed paper and paperboard, 30199000 Paper stationery and other items
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1-0
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2-1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 616506
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 22900000 Különféle nyomtatott termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 30197600 Feldolgozott papír és karton, 30199000 Papír irodaszerek és egyéb áruk
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1-0
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2-1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 616506
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 22900000 Stampati di vario tipo
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30197600 Carta e cartone trattati, 30199000 Articoli di cancelleria ed altri articoli di carta
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1-0
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2-1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 616506
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 22900000 Įvairūs spaudiniai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30197600 Apdorotas popierius ir kartonas, 30199000 Popieriniai raštinės reikmenys ir kiti gaminiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1-0
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2-1
463352-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
Iekšējais identifikators616506
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 22900000 Dažādi iespieddarbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30197600 Pārstrādāts papīrs un kartons, 30199000 Papīra kancelejas preces un citas preces
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators1-0
Iespējas
DaļaLOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators2-1
Interne identificatiecode: 616506
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 22900000 Divers drukwerk
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30197600 Bewerkt papier en karton, 30199000 Kantoorbenodigdheden van papier en andere artikelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1-0
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2-1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 616506
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 22900000 Różne druki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30197600 Papier i tektura gotowe, 30199000 Papeteria i inne wyroby
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1-0
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2-1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 22900000 Material impresso diverso
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30197600 Papel e cartão transformados, 30199000 Artigos de papelaria e outros artigos de papel
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 616506
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 22900000 Diverse imprimate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30197600 Hârtie şi carton tratate, 30199000 Articole de papetărie şi alte articole din hârtie
Identificator intern: 1-0
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: 2-1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 616506
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 22900000 Rôzne tlačoviny
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30197600 Spracovaný papier a lepenka, 30199000 Papiernický tovar a iné položky
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2-1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 616506
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 22900000 Razne tiskovine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30197600 Predelan papir in karton, 30199000 Pisarniški material iz papirja in drugi predmeti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2-1