See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNE DE SAINT THURIAL
Описание: Le présent appel d’offres a pour objet la souscription des contrats d’assurance pour SAINT THURIAL.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-ASSUR
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване", 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане, 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Описание: dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Описание: responsabilités et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Описание: véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Описание: protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: assurance des prestations statutaires
Описание: Couverture des risques statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-ASSUR
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění, 66513000 Zákonné pojištění a sdružené pojištění, 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu, 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66513000 Zákonné pojištění a sdružené pojištění
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Ille-et-Vilaine (FRH03)
Land: Frankrig
Generelle oplysninger
Reserveret deltagelse:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-ASSUR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen, 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-ASSUR
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας, 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου, 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-ASSUR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-ASSUR
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut, 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-ASSUR
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-ASSUR
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja, 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-ASSUR
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-ASSUR
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-ASSUR
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa, 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-ASSUR
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen, 66513000 Diensten voor rechtsbijstands- en allriskverzekeringen, 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66513000 Diensten voor rechtsbijstands- en allriskverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-ASSUR
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych, 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-ASSUR
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie, 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám, 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Assurance des dommages aux biens
Interný identifikátor: 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-ASSUR
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja, 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-ASSUR
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar, 66513000 Rättshjälps- och allriskförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513000 Rättshjälps- och allriskförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar