See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Описание: Pflege (Mahd und Beräumung) verschiedener Wiesen mit und ohne Schutzstatus im Forstbezirk Marienberg
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77200000 Услуги, свързани с горското стопанство и дърводобива
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77200000 Услуги, свързани с горското стопанство и дърводобива
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Reviere Börnichen und Borstendorf
Описание: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis in den Vergabeunterlagen zur Bearbeitung im AI-Bietercockpit
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Preisanpassungs- und Verlängerungsoption
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Reviere Ansprung/Gelobtland/Reitzenhain
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Revier Heinzebank
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Reviere Lichtenberg und Rechenberg
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Reviere Rothenthal, Gelobtland, Zöblitz, Olbernhau
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0005
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Revier Steinbach
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0006
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Intern ID: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77200000 Tjenesteydelser inden for skovbrug
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 77200000 Tjenesteydelser inden for skovbrug
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Revier Heinzebank
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: LOT-0005
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Revier Steinbach
Intern ID: LOT-0006
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77200000 Υπηρεσίες δασοκομίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77200000 Υπηρεσίες δασοκομίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Revier Heinzebank
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0005
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Revier Steinbach
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0006
Title: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Internal identifier: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Revier Heinzebank
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Revier Steinbach
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsänhoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsänhoitopalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
Optiot:
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Revier Heinzebank
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi: Revier Steinbach
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0006
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Identifiant interne: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77200000 Services sylvicoles
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 77200000 Services sylvicoles
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
Titre: Revier Heinzebank
Identifiant interne: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: LOT-0005
Titre: Revier Steinbach
Identifiant interne: LOT-0006
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Revier Heinzebank
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Revier Steinbach
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0006
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77200000 Šumarske usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77200000 Šumarske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Revier Heinzebank
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Revier Steinbach
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0006
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Belső azonosító: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77200000 Erdészeti szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 77200000 Erdészeti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Reviere Börnichen und Borstendorf
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Revier Heinzebank
Belső azonosító: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Reviere Lichtenberg und Rechenberg
Belső azonosító: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: LOT-0005
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Revier Steinbach
Belső azonosító: LOT-0006
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Identificativo interno: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77200000 Servizi forestali
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 77200000 Servizi forestali
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Revier Heinzebank
Identificativo interno: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Revier Steinbach
Identificativo interno: LOT-0006
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77200000 Miškininkystės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 77200000 Miškininkystės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Revier Heinzebank
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Revier Steinbach
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77200000 Mežsaimniecības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 77200000 Mežsaimniecības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Revier Heinzebank
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0005
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Revier Steinbach
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0006
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Identifikatur intern: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77200000 Servizzi tal-foresterija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 77200000 Servizzi tal-foresterija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Revier Heinzebank
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Revier Steinbach
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77200000 Bosbouwdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 77200000 Bosbouwdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77200000 Usługi leśnictwa
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77200000 Usługi leśnictwa
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Revier Heinzebank
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Revier Steinbach
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0006
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77200000 Servicii pentru silvicultură
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77200000 Servicii pentru silvicultură
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: LOT-0006
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Rahmenvertrag Wiesenpflege
Interný identifikátor: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77200000 Lesnícke služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 77200000 Lesnícke služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Revier Heinzebank
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Revier Steinbach
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0006
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77200000 Gozdarske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77200000 Gozdarske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0006
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-VG-FB11-0015
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 77200000 Skogstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 77200000 Skogstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: LOT-0006