2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Travaux de rénovation des chaufferies collectives dans divers groupes
Описание: Les travaux sont divisés en deux lots géographiques. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026SC0033
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45331100 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни тръбопроводни инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45331100 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни тръбопроводни инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: ROMBACH-LE-FRANC, 89 rue du Général de Gaulle
Описание: Conversion de la chaufferie FOD en chaufferie à granulés de bois
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45331110 Инсталиране на котли за отопление
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: WITTENHEIM, rues de la Forêt, Shlucht et Loucheur
Описание: Remplacement d'une chaudière gaz par une chaudière à condensation d'une puissance max. de 370 kW
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026SC0033
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45331100 Instalace a montáž ústředního topení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45331100 Instalace a montáž ústředního topení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45331110 Instalace a montáž kotlů
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026SC0033
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45331100 Installation af centralvarmeanlæg
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45331100 Installation af centralvarmeanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45331110 Installation af kedler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026SC0033
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45331110 Installation von Kesseln
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026SC0033
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45331100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης κεντρικής θέρμανσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45331100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης κεντρικής θέρμανσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45331110 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης λεβήτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
463877-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
Internal identifier2026SC0033
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
Additional classification (cpv): 45331110 Boiler installation work
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026SC0033
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45331100 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción central
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45331100 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción central
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45331110 Trabajos de instalación de calderas
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026SC0033
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45331100 Keskuslämmityslaitteiden asennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45331100 Keskuslämmityslaitteiden asennustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45331110 Kattilalaitteistojen asennustyöt
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026SC0033
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45331110 Boiler installation work
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026SC0033
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331100 Radovi instaliranja centralnoga grijanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331100 Radovi instaliranja centralnoga grijanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331110 Radovi instaliranja kotla
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026SC0033
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45331100 Központi fűtés szerelése
További osztályozás (cpv): 45331100 Központi fűtés szerelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 45331110 Kazánszerelés
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026SC0033
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45331100 Lavori di installazione di impianti di riscaldamento centrale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45331100 Lavori di installazione di impianti di riscaldamento centrale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45331110 Lavori di installazione di caldaie
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026SC0033
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45331100 Centrālapkures ierīkošana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45331100 Centrālapkures ierīkošana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45331110 Apkures katlu uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026SC0033
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45331100 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana ċentrali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45331100 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana ċentrali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45331110 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni ta’ boiler
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Interne identificatiecode: 2026SC0033
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45331100 Installeren van centrale verwarming
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45331100 Installeren van centrale verwarming
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45331110 Installeren van boilers
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026SC0033
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45331100 Instalowanie centralnego ogrzewania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45331100 Instalowanie centralnego ogrzewania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45331110 Instalowanie kotłów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45331100 Instalação de aquecimento central
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45331100 Instalação de aquecimento central
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45331110 Instalação de caldeiras
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026SC0033
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45331100 Inštalovanie ústredného kúrenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45331100 Inštalovanie ústredného kúrenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45331110 Inštalovanie kotlov
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026SC0033
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45331100 Inštalacija centralnega ogrevanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331100 Inštalacija centralnega ogrevanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331110 Inštalacija kotlov
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026SC0033
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45331100 Installation av centralvärme
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45331100 Installation av centralvärme
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45331110 Installation av varmvattenberedare
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2