463888-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Бeлгия – Услуги по обучение – Promoting the use and fostering integration of EU space services into Civil Protection authorities early warning and monitoring systems
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеPromoting the use and fostering integration of EU space services into Civil Protection authorities early warning and monitoring systems
ОписаниеProvide capacity building and tailored trainings to EU Member States and UCPM Participating States on Copernicus Emergency Management Services (CEMS) and Galileo Early Warning Satellite Service (GEWSS) at national level.
Вътрешен идентификаторEC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80500000 Услуги по обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80500000 Školení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80500000 Uddannelsestilbud
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
463888-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόEC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
463888-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoEC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80500000 Servicios de formación
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80500000 Koolitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80500000 Services de formation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 80500000 Training services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80500000 Képzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
463888-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80500000 Servizi di formazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80500000 Apmokymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80500000 Usługi szkoleniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80500000 Servicii de formare
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80500000 Školiace (výcvikové) služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80500000 Storitve usposabljanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EC-ECHO/2026/OP/0025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001