See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Odense Letbane P/S - Forsikringsudbud
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker tilbud på en eller flere af følgende delaftaler: Delaftale 1: All risk forsikring: Bygning, løsøre og meromkostningsforsikring, Delaftale 2: Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Transformere, Delaftale 3: Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Togsæt, Delaftale 4: Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring, Delaftale 5: Ledelsesansvarsforsikring Delaftale 6: Arbejdsskadeforsikring, Delaftale 7: Motorkøretøjsforsikring, Delaftale 8: Motor og maskinkaskoforsikring og Delaftale 9: Miljøforsikring. Der henvises til udbudsmaterialet. Aftalen skal træde i kraft den 1. januar 2027.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 200418691
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66000000 Финансови и застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване", 66514100 Услуги, свързани с транспортно застраховане, 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66514130 Услуги по застраховане на релсови превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515100 Застраховка "Пожар", 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66515410 Застраховка на финансови загуби, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства, 66519200 Услуги по застраховане на технически съоръжения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Delaftale 1: All risk forsikring: Bygning, løsøre og meromkostninger
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor All risk forsikring: Bygning, løsøre og meromkostninger. Der skal afgives tilbud på alle forsikringstyper under denne delaftale.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1-0
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515100 Застраховка "Пожар", 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66519200 Услуги по застраховане на технически съоръжения
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Delaftale 2: Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Transformere
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Transformere.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2-1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514130 Услуги по застраховане на релсови превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515100 Застраховка "Пожар", 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66519200 Услуги по застраховане на технически съоръжения
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Delaftale 3: Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Togsæt
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Maskinkasko og -haveriforsikring inkl. meromkostninger - Togsæt.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Delaftale 4: Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4-3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Delaftale 5: Ledelsesansvarsforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Ledelsesansvarsforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5-4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515410 Застраховка на финансови загуби, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Delaftale 6: Arbejdsskadeforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Arbejdsskadeforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6-5
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Delaftale 7: Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Motorkøretøjsforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7-6
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Delaftale 8: Motor- og maskinkaskoforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Motor- og maskinkaskoforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8-7
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66514130 Услуги по застраховане на релсови превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515100 Застраховка "Пожар", 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66515410 Застраховка на финансови загуби
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Описание: Odense Letbane P/S ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Miljøforsikring.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9-8
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 200418691
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66000000 Finanční a pojišťovací služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění, 66514100 Pojištění vztahující se k dopravě, 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66514130 Železniční pojištění, 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515100 Pojištění pro případ požáru, 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66515410 Pojištění proti finanční ztrátě, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu, 66516100 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu způsobenou provozem motorového vozidla, 66519200 Pojištění technických rizik
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1-0
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515100 Pojištění pro případ požáru, 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66519200 Pojištění technických rizik
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2-1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514130 Železniční pojištění, 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515100 Pojištění pro případ požáru, 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66519200 Pojištění technických rizik
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3-2
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4-3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5-4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515410 Pojištění proti finanční ztrátě, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 6-5
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 7-6
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66516100 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu způsobenou provozem motorového vozidla
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 8-7
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66514130 Železniční pojištění, 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515100 Pojištění pro případ požáru, 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66515410 Pojištění proti finanční ztrátě
Část: LOT-0009
Název: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Interní identifikátor: 9-8
463969-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Danmark – Finansielle tjenester og forsikringstjenester – Odense Letbane P/S - Forsikringsudbud
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID200418691
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66000000 Finansielle tjenester og forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring, 66514100 Forsikring i forbindelse med transport, 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66514130 Forsikring i forbindelse med jernbaner, 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515100 Forsikring i forbindelse med brand, 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring, 66515410 Forsikring mod økonomisk tab, 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester, 66516100 Ansvarsforsikring for motorkøretøjer, 66519200 Forsikring af tekniske anlæg
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID1-0
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515100 Forsikring i forbindelse med brand, 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring, 66519200 Forsikring af tekniske anlæg
DelkontraktLOT-0002
Intern ID2-1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514130 Forsikring i forbindelse med jernbaner, 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515100 Forsikring i forbindelse med brand, 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring, 66519200 Forsikring af tekniske anlæg
DelkontraktLOT-0003
Intern ID3-2
DelkontraktLOT-0004
Intern ID4-3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
DelkontraktLOT-0005
Intern ID5-4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515410 Forsikring mod økonomisk tab, 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
DelkontraktLOT-0006
Intern ID6-5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0007
Intern ID7-6
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66516100 Ansvarsforsikring for motorkøretøjer
DelkontraktLOT-0008
Intern ID8-7
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66514130 Forsikring i forbindelse med jernbaner, 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515100 Forsikring i forbindelse med brand, 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring, 66515410 Forsikring mod økonomisk tab
DelkontraktLOT-0009
TitelDelaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Intern ID9-8
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 200418691
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66000000 Finanz- und Versicherungsdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen, 66514100 Transportversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66514130 Eisenbahnversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66515410 Geldverlustversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66516100 Kraftfahrzeughaftpflichtversicherungen, 66519200 Maschinenbetriebsversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66519200 Maschinenbetriebsversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514130 Eisenbahnversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66519200 Maschinenbetriebsversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3-2
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4-3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5-4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515410 Geldverlustversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6-5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7-6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66516100 Kraftfahrzeughaftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8-7
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66514130 Eisenbahnversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66515410 Geldverlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Interne Kennung: 9-8
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 200418691
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66000000 Χρηματοπιστωτικές και ασφαλιστικές υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας, 66514100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης σε σχέση με μεταφορές, 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66514130 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης σιδηροδρόμων, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515100 Ασφάλεια πυρός, 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας, 66515410 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι εισοδηματικής ζημίας, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης, 66516100 Ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66519200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης των τεχνικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1-0
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515100 Ασφάλεια πυρός, 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας, 66519200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης των τεχνικών εγκαταστάσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2-1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514130 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης σιδηροδρόμων, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515100 Ασφάλεια πυρός, 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας, 66519200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης των τεχνικών εγκαταστάσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4-3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5-4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515410 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι εισοδηματικής ζημίας, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6-5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7-6
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66516100 Ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8-7
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66514130 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης σιδηροδρόμων, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515100 Ασφάλεια πυρός, 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας, 66515410 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι εισοδηματικής ζημίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Τίτλος: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9-8
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 200418691
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66000000 Servicios financieros y de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad, 66514100 Seguros relacionados con el transporte, 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66514130 Servicios de seguros de ferrocarril, 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio, 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66515410 Servicios de seguros contra pérdidas financieras, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles, 66519200 Servicios de seguros de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1-0
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio, 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66519200 Servicios de seguros de ingeniería
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2-1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514130 Servicios de seguros de ferrocarril, 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio, 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66519200 Servicios de seguros de ingeniería
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3-2
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4-3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5-4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515410 Servicios de seguros contra pérdidas financieras, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6-5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7-6
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8-7
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66514130 Servicios de seguros de ferrocarril, 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio, 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66515410 Servicios de seguros contra pérdidas financieras
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Identificador interno: 9-8
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 200418691
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66000000 Finantsvahendus- ja kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused, 66514100 Transpordikindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66514130 Raudteekindlustusteenused, 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515100 Tulekindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66515410 Finantskahjukindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused, 66516100 Mootorsõiduki liiklusvastutuskindlustusteenused, 66519200 Tehnilise kindlustuse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1-0
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515100 Tulekindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66519200 Tehnilise kindlustuse teenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514130 Raudteekindlustusteenused, 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515100 Tulekindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66519200 Tehnilise kindlustuse teenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3-2
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4-3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5-4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515410 Finantskahjukindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6-5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7-6
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66516100 Mootorsõiduki liiklusvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8-7
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66514130 Raudteekindlustusteenused, 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515100 Tulekindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66515410 Finantskahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Sisemine tunnus: 9-8
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 200418691
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66000000 Rahoitus- ja vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut, 66514100 Kuljetuksiin liittyvät vakuutuspalvelut, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66514130 Rautateiden vakuutukset, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515100 Palovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66515410 Taloudellisen tappion varalta otettavat vakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66516100 Moottoriajoneuvojen vastuuvakuutukset, 66519200 Kone- ja laitteistovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 1-0
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515100 Palovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66519200 Kone- ja laitteistovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 2-1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514130 Rautateiden vakuutukset, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515100 Palovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66519200 Kone- ja laitteistovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 3-2
Sisäinen tunniste: 4-3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 5-4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515410 Taloudellisen tappion varalta otettavat vakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 6-5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 7-6
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66516100 Moottoriajoneuvojen vastuuvakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 8-7
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66514130 Rautateiden vakuutukset, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515100 Palovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66515410 Taloudellisen tappion varalta otettavat vakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Sisäinen tunniste: 9-8
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 200418691
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66514100 Insurance related to Transport, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66514130 Railway insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66515410 Financial loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services, 66519200 Engineering insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1-0
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66519200 Engineering insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2-1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514130 Railway insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66519200 Engineering insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4-3
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5-4
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515410 Financial loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6-5
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7-6
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8-7
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66514130 Railway insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66515410 Financial loss insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9-8
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 200418691
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66000000 Financijske i osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja, 66514100 Usluge osiguranja u prijevozu, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66514130 Usluge željezničkog osiguranja, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515100 Usluge osiguranja od požara, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66515410 Usluge osiguranja od financijskih gubitaka, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66516100 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti za upotrebu motornih vozila, 66519200 Usluge osiguranja tehničke opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1-0
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515100 Usluge osiguranja od požara, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66519200 Usluge osiguranja tehničke opreme
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2-1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514130 Usluge željezničkog osiguranja, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515100 Usluge osiguranja od požara, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66519200 Usluge osiguranja tehničke opreme
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3-2
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4-3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5-4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515410 Usluge osiguranja od financijskih gubitaka, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6-5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7-6
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66516100 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti za upotrebu motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8-7
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66514130 Usluge željezničkog osiguranja, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515100 Usluge osiguranja od požara, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66515410 Usluge osiguranja od financijskih gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9-8
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 200418691
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66000000 Pénzügyi és biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514100 Közlekedéssel kapcsolatos biztosítás, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514130 Vasúti biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515100 Tűzkár-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515410 Anyagi veszteség elleni biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516100 Gépjármű-felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66519200 Mérnöki biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1-0
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515100 Tűzkár-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66519200 Mérnöki biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2-1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514130 Vasúti biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515100 Tűzkár-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66519200 Mérnöki biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3-2
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4-3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5-4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515410 Anyagi veszteség elleni biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 6-5
További osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 7-6
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516100 Gépjármű-felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 8-7
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514130 Vasúti biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515100 Tűzkár-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515410 Anyagi veszteség elleni biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Belső azonosító: 9-8
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 200418691
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66000000 Servizi finanziari e assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie, 66514100 Assicurazione relativa al trasporto, 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66514130 Servizi di assicurazione ferroviaria, 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli incendi, 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66515410 Servizi di assicurazione contro le perdite finanziarie, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile, 66516100 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile autoveicoli, 66519200 Servizi di assicurazione di impianti tecnici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1-0
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli incendi, 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66519200 Servizi di assicurazione di impianti tecnici
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2-1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514130 Servizi di assicurazione ferroviaria, 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli incendi, 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66519200 Servizi di assicurazione di impianti tecnici
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3-2
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4-3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5-4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515410 Servizi di assicurazione contro le perdite finanziarie, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6-5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7-6
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66516100 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 8-7
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66514130 Servizi di assicurazione ferroviaria, 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli incendi, 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66515410 Servizi di assicurazione contro le perdite finanziarie
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Identificativo interno: 9-8
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 200418691
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66000000 Finanšu un apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514100 Apdrošināšana saistībā ar transportu, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514130 Dzelzceļa apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515100 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi ugunsnelaimes gadījumam, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515410 Finanšu zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66519200 Inženierpakalpojumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1-0
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515100 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi ugunsnelaimes gadījumam, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66519200 Inženierpakalpojumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2-1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514130 Dzelzceļa apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515100 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi ugunsnelaimes gadījumam, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66519200 Inženierpakalpojumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3-2
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4-3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5-4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515410 Finanšu zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 6-5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7-6
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 8-7
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514130 Dzelzceļa apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515100 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi ugunsnelaimes gadījumam, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515410 Finanšu zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Iekšējais identifikators: 9-8
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 200418691
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66000000 Servizzi finanzjarji u ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa, 66514100 Assigurazzjoni marbuta mat-trasport, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66514130 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ferrovija, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni fil-każ ta' ħruq, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66515410 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni marbuta ma' telf finanzjarju, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66516100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66519200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-inġinerija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1-0
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni fil-każ ta' ħruq, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66519200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-inġinerija
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2-1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514130 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ferrovija, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni fil-każ ta' ħruq, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66519200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-inġinerija
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3-2
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4-3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5-4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515410 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni marbuta ma' telf finanzjarju, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 6-5
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 7-6
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66516100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 8-7
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66514130 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ferrovija, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni fil-każ ta' ħruq, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66515410 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni marbuta ma' telf finanzjarju
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Identifikatur intern: 9-8
Interne identificatiecode: 200418691
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66000000 Financiële en verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen, 66514100 Verzekering in verband met vervoer, 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66514130 Verzekeringen voor spoorwegen, 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515100 Brandverzekeringen, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66515410 Verzekeringen tegen financieel verlies, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66516100 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66519200 Verzekeringen voor technische installaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1-0
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515100 Brandverzekeringen, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66519200 Verzekeringen voor technische installaties
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2-1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514130 Verzekeringen voor spoorwegen, 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515100 Brandverzekeringen, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66519200 Verzekeringen voor technische installaties
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3-2
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4-3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5-4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515410 Verzekeringen tegen financieel verlies, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6-5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7-6
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66516100 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8-7
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66514130 Verzekeringen voor spoorwegen, 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515100 Brandverzekeringen, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66515410 Verzekeringen tegen financieel verlies
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9-8
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66000000 Serviços de finanças e seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde, 66514100 Seguros relacionados com transportes, 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66514130 Serviços de seguros ferroviários, 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515100 Serviços de seguros de incêndios, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens, 66515410 Serviços de seguros de perdas financeiras, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil, 66516100 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil para automóveis, 66519200 Serviços de seguros de riscos técnicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515100 Serviços de seguros de incêndios, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens, 66519200 Serviços de seguros de riscos técnicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514130 Serviços de seguros ferroviários, 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515100 Serviços de seguros de incêndios, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens, 66519200 Serviços de seguros de riscos técnicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515410 Serviços de seguros de perdas financeiras, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66516100 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil para automóveis
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66514130 Serviços de seguros ferroviários, 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515100 Serviços de seguros de incêndios, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens, 66515410 Serviços de seguros de perdas financeiras
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 200418691
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66000000 Servicii financiare şi de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate, 66514100 Asigurare pentru transport, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66514130 Servicii de asigurare feroviară, 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66515100 Servicii de asigurare împotriva incendiilor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66515410 Servicii de asigurare împotriva pierderilor financiare, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă, 66516100 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă auto, 66519200 Servicii de asigurare a instalaţiilor tehnice
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1-0
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66515100 Servicii de asigurare împotriva incendiilor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66519200 Servicii de asigurare a instalaţiilor tehnice
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2-1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514130 Servicii de asigurare feroviară, 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66515100 Servicii de asigurare împotriva incendiilor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66519200 Servicii de asigurare a instalaţiilor tehnice
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 3-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 4-3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Lot: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: 5-4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66515410 Servicii de asigurare împotriva pierderilor financiare, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Lot: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: 6-5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Lot: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: 7-6
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66516100 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă auto
Lot: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: 8-7
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66514130 Servicii de asigurare feroviară, 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi, 66515100 Servicii de asigurare împotriva incendiilor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66515410 Servicii de asigurare împotriva pierderilor financiare
Lot: LOT-0009
Identificator intern: 9-8
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 200418691
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66000000 Finančné a poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie, 66514100 Poistenie týkajúce sa dopravy, 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66514130 Poistenie železníc, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515100 Poistenie proti požiaru, 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66515410 Poistenie proti finančným stratám, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66516100 Poistenie zodpovednosti za škodu spôsobenú prevádzkou motorového vozidla, 66519200 Poistenie strojového zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1-0
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515100 Poistenie proti požiaru, 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66519200 Poistenie strojového zariadenia
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2-1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514130 Poistenie železníc, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515100 Poistenie proti požiaru, 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66519200 Poistenie strojového zariadenia
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3-2
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4-3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5-4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515410 Poistenie proti finančným stratám, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 6-5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 7-6
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66516100 Poistenie zodpovednosti za škodu spôsobenú prevádzkou motorového vozidla
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8-7
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66514130 Poistenie železníc, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515100 Poistenie proti požiaru, 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66515410 Poistenie proti finančným stratám
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: Delaftale 9 Miljøforsikring
Interný identifikátor: 9-8
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 200418691
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66000000 Finančne in zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja, 66514100 Transportno zavarovanje, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66514130 Storitve železniškega zavarovanja, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515100 Storitve požarnega zavarovanja, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66515410 Storitve zavarovanja finančnih izgub, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66519200 Storitve zavarovanja tehnične opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1-0
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515100 Storitve požarnega zavarovanja, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66519200 Storitve zavarovanja tehnične opreme
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2-1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514130 Storitve železniškega zavarovanja, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515100 Storitve požarnega zavarovanja, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66519200 Storitve zavarovanja tehnične opreme
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3-2
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4-3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5-4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515410 Storitve zavarovanja finančnih izgub, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6-5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7-6
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8-7
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66514130 Storitve železniškega zavarovanja, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515100 Storitve požarnega zavarovanja, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66515410 Storitve zavarovanja finančnih izgub
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9-8
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 200418691
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar, 66514100 Försäkringar med anknytning till transport, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66514130 Järnvägsförsäkringar, 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515100 Brandförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66515410 Försäkringar mot finansiella förluster, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66516100 Ansvarsförsäkringar för motorfordon, 66519200 Försäkring av tekniska anläggningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1-0
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515100 Brandförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66519200 Försäkring av tekniska anläggningar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2-1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514130 Järnvägsförsäkringar, 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515100 Brandförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66519200 Försäkring av tekniska anläggningar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4-3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5-4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515410 Försäkringar mot finansiella förluster, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6-5
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7-6
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66516100 Ansvarsförsäkringar för motorfordon
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8-7
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66514130 Järnvägsförsäkringar, 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515100 Brandförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66515410 Försäkringar mot finansiella förluster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 9-8