2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of consumables for cleaning no. 2 2026
Описание: The objective of the procurementVågan municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for the delivery of consumables for cleaning. The estimated annual procurement is NOK 1,100,000 - NOK 1,500,000 for consumables for cleaning. A contract shall be signed for the entire municipality. The agreement period is 24 months. with an option for an extension of (1+1) year. Annex 2 of the tender documentation is the price form. The price form consists of a page for consumables. Read the pages with explanations carefully.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/460
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The procurement includes: Consumables for cleaning products. There are requirements regarding ordering, delivery and transport of consumables, cleaning equipment and products, which shall be delivered to the user locations in the units in Vågan municipality. Enclose an overview of addresses and locations of the different addresses for the delivery of the products. All products shall be delivered to DDP Vågan municipality. The product catalogue can be sent with, but the important is a joint discount on products that are ordered outside the product range mentioned in the price form. The discount shall be included in such a way that Vågan municipality can check if the reference prices and the % discount are in accordance with the tender.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39830000 Почистващи продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18930000 Сакове и торбички, 33761000 Тоалетна хартия, 33772000 Изделия от хартия за еднократна употреба, 39525800 Почистващи кърпи, 39800000 Почистващи и полиращи продукти, 39831000 Перилни и почистващи препарати, 39831240 Почистващи вещества
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/460
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39830000 Čistící prostředky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18930000 Pytlíky a tašky, 33761000 Toaletní papír, 33772000 Papírové výrobky na jedno použití, 39525800 Úklidové hadry, 39800000 Čisticí a lešticí výrobky, 39831000 Prací prostředky, 39831240 Čisticí směsi
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/460
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39830000 Rengøringsmidler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18930000 Tasker, sække, poser, 33761000 Toiletpapir, 33772000 Engangsprodukter af papir, 39525800 Rengøringsklude, 39800000 Rengørings-, pudse- og poleringsmidler, 39831000 Vaskemidler, 39831240 Rengøringspræparater
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/460
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18930000 Säcke und Beutel, 33761000 Toilettenpapier, 33772000 Einweg-Papierartikel, 39525800 Putztücher, 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 39831000 Waschmittel, 39831240 Putzmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/460
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39830000 Προϊόντα καθαρισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18930000 Σάκοι και τσάντες, 33761000 Χαρτί υγείας, 33772000 Χάρτινα είδη μιας χρήσης, 39525800 Πανιά καθαρισμού, 39800000 Είδη καθαρισμού και στίλβωσης, 39831000 Παρασκευάσματα πλυσίματος, 39831240 Ενώσεις καθαρισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/460
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39830000 Puhastusvahendid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18930000 Märsid ja kotid, 33761000 Tualettpaber, 33772000 Pabertooted ühekordseks kasutamiseks, 39525800 Puhastuslapid, 39800000 Puhastus- ja poleerimisvahendid, 39831000 Pesuained, 39831240 Puhastusained
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/460
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39830000 Puhdistusaineet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18930000 Säkit ja pussit, 33761000 WC-paperi, 33772000 Kertakäyttöiset paperituotteet, 39525800 Siivousliinat, 39800000 Puhdistus- ja kiillotustuotteet, 39831000 Pesuaineet, 39831240 Puhdistusaineseokset
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/460
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The procurement includes: Consumables for cleaning products. There are requirements regarding ordering, delivery and transport of consumables, cleaning equipment and products, which shall be delivered to the user locations in the units in Vågan municipality. Enclose an overview of addresses and locations of the different addresses for the delivery of the products. All products shall be delivered to DDP Vågan municipality. The product catalogue can be sent with, but the important is a joint discount on products that are ordered outside the product range mentioned in the price form. The discount shall be included in such a way that Vågan municipality can check if the reference prices and the % discount are in accordance with the tender.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39830000 Produits de nettoyage
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18930000 Sacs et sachets, 33761000 Papier hygiénique, 33772000 Articles jetables en papier, 39525800 Torchons de nettoyage, 39800000 Produits de nettoyage et produits à polir, 39831000 Préparations nettoyantes, 39831240 Agents nettoyants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/460
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18930000 Sacks and bags, 33761000 Toilet paper, 33772000 Disposable paper products, 39525800 Cleaning cloths, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 39831000 Washing preparations, 39831240 Cleaning compounds
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/460
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39830000 Proizvodi za čišćenje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18930000 Vreće i torbe, 33761000 Toaletni papir, 33772000 Proizvodi od papira za jednokratnu uporabu, 39525800 Krpe za čišćenje, 39800000 Proizvodi za čišćenje i poliranje, 39831000 Preparati za pranje, 39831240 Mješavine za čišćenje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/460
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39830000 Tisztítószerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 18930000 Zsákok és táskák, 33761000 Toalettpapír, 33772000 Eldobható papíráruk, 39525800 Felmosóruha, 39800000 Tisztító- és fényezőtermékek, 39831000 Mosókészítmények, 39831240 Tisztító vegyületek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/460
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39830000 Valikliai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18930000 Maišai ir krepšiai, 33761000 Tualetinis popierius, 33772000 Vienkartiniai popieriaus gaminiai, 39525800 Pašluostės, 39800000 Valikliai ir poliravimo priemonės, 39831000 Skalbikliai, 39831240 Valyti skirti mišiniai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/460
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39830000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18930000 Maisi un somas, 33761000 Tualetes papīrs, 33772000 Vienreizējās lietošanas papīra izstrādājumi, 39525800 Drānas tīrīšanai, 39800000 Tīrīšanas un spodrināšanas līdzekļi, 39831000 Mazgāšanas šķīdumi, 39831240 Maisījumi tīrīšanai
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/460
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39830000 Prodotti għat-tindif
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18930000 Xkejjer u boroż, 33761000 Karta tat-twaletta, 33772000 Prodotti tal-karta li jintużaw darba biss, 39525800 Biċċiet tat-tindif, 39800000 Prodotti tat-tindif u l-lustrar, 39831000 Preparazzjonijiet għall-ħasil, 39831240 Komposti għat-tindif
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/460
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39830000 Reinigingsmiddelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18930000 Zakken en tassen, 33761000 Toiletpapier, 33772000 Papieren wegwerpproducten, 39525800 Schoonmaakdoekjes, 39800000 Producten voor schoonmaken en poetsen, 39831000 Wasmiddelen, 39831240 Samengestelde reinigingsmiddelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/460
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39830000 Środki czyszczące
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18930000 Worki i torby, 33761000 Papier toaletowy, 33772000 Jednorazowe wyroby papierowe, 39525800 Ściereczki do czyszczenia, 39800000 Środki czyszczące i polerujące, 39831000 Preparaty piorące, 39831240 Preparaty czyszczące
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/460
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39830000 Produse de curăţat
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18930000 Saci şi săculeţe, 33761000 Hârtie igienică, 33772000 Articole de unică folosinţă din hârtie, 39525800 Cârpe pentru curăţat, 39800000 Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit, 39831000 Preparate de spălare, 39831240 Produse de curăţenie
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/460
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39830000 Čistiace výrobky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18930000 Vrecia a vaky, 33761000 Toaletný papier, 33772000 Jednorazové papierové výrobky, 39525800 Handry na čistenie, 39800000 Čistiace a leštiace výrobky, 39831000 Pracie prostriedky, 39831240 Zlúčeniny na čistenie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000