464119-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Полша – Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи – Dostawa licencji w ramach rozwiązań Microsoft 365 (for Education)
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеDostawa licencji w ramach rozwiązań Microsoft 365 (for Education)
Описание4.1 Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa niżej wymienionych licencji subskrypcyjnych w programie Microsoft 365 (for Education): 1) Licencji subskrypcyjnych na usługę Microsoft 365 w planie A3 w liczbie 360 sztuk, 2) Licencji subskrypcyjnych na usługę Microsoft 365 w planie A5 w liczbie 15 sztuk. 4.2 Szczegółowy opis i zakres przedmiotu zamówienia określa Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia. Szczegółowe warunki i sposób realizacji dostaw zawiera załącznik nr 3 do SWZ – projektowane postanowienia umowy (PPU/projekt umowy). Wykonawca musi zaoferować przedmiot zamówienia zgodny z wymogami Zamawiającego określonymi w SWZ i objąć ofertą cały zakres przedmiotu zamówienia.
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48310000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на документи, 48311000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на документи, 48300000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на документи, чертане, обработка на изображения, планиране и повишаване на ефективността, 48700000 Софтуерни пакети за обслужващи цели, 48517000 Софтуерни пакети за информационни технологии (ИТ), 48510000 Софтуерни пакети за комуникация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ОписаниеPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa niżej wymienionych licencji subskrypcyjnych w programie Microsoft 365 (for Education): 1) Licencji subskrypcyjnych na usługę Microsoft 365 w planie A3 w liczbie 360 sztuk, 2) Licencji subskrypcyjnych na usługę Microsoft 365 w planie A5 w liczbie 15 sztuk. Szczegółowy opis i zakres przedmiotu zamówienia określa Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia. Szczegółowe warunki i sposób realizacji dostaw zawiera załącznik nr 3 do SWZ – projektowane postanowienia umowy (PPU/projekt umowy). Wykonawca musi zaoferować przedmiot zamówienia zgodny z wymogami Zamawiającego określonymi w SWZ i objąć ofertą cały zakres przedmiotu zamówienia.
464119-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Polen – Programpakker og informationssystemer – Dostawa licencji w ramach rozwiązań Microsoft 365 (for Education)
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48310000 Programpakke til oprettelse af dokumenter, 48311000 Programpakke til dokumentforvaltning, 48300000 Programpakke til oprettelse af dokumenter, tegning, billedbehandling, tidsplanlægning og produktivitetsovervågning, 48700000 Værktøjsprogrampakke, 48517000 It-programpakke, 48510000 Programpakke til kommunikationsformål
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48310000 Dokumentenerstellungssoftwarepaket, 48311000 Dokumentenverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48300000 Softwarepaket für Dokumentenerstellung, Zeichnen, Bildverarbeitung, Terminplanung und Produktivität, 48700000 Dienstprogramme für Softwarepakete, 48517000 IT-Softwarepaket, 48510000 Kommunikationssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
464119-2026 - Competition
Poland – Software package and information systems – Dostawa licencji w ramach rozwiązań Microsoft 365 (for Education)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48310000 Document creation software package, 48311000 Document management software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48700000 Software package utilities, 48517000 IT software package, 48510000 Communication software package
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48310000 Paquetes de software de creación de documentos, 48311000 Paquetes de software de gestión de documentos, 48300000 Paquetes de software de creación de documentos, dibujo, tratamiento de imágenes, planificación y productividad, 48700000 Utilidades de paquetes de software, 48517000 Paquetes de software de TI, 48510000 Paquetes de software de comunicación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48310000 Dokumentide loomise tarkvarapakett, 48311000 Dokumentide haldamise tarkvarapakett, 48300000 Dokumentide loomise, joonestus-, piltkaardistus-, plaanimise ja tootlikkuse tarkvarapakett, 48700000 Tarkvarapaketi utiliit, 48517000 IT-tarkvarapakett, 48510000 Sidetarkvarapakett
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48310000 Asiakirjojen luontiohjelmatuotteet, 48311000 Asiakirjojen hallintaohjelmatuotteet, 48300000 Asiakirjojen luonti-, piirustus-, kuvantamis-, aikataulutus- ja tuottavuusohjelmatuotteet, 48700000 Apuohjelmatuotteet, 48517000 IT-ohjelmatuotteet, 48510000 Viestintäohjelmatuotteet
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 48310000 Dokumentumkészítő szoftvercsomag, 48311000 Dokumentumkezelő szoftvercsomag, 48300000 Dokumentumkészítő, rajzoló, képkezelő, termelésütemező és termelékenységnövelő szoftvercsomag, 48700000 Szoftvercsomag-alkalmazások, 48517000 IT-szoftvercsomag, 48510000 Kommunikációs szoftvercsomag
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48310000 Pacchetti software per la creazione di documenti, 48311000 Pacchetti software per la gestione di documenti, 48300000 Pacchetti software per creazione di documenti, disegno, trattamento delle immagini, pianificazione e produttività, 48700000 Utilities per pacchetti software, 48517000 Pacchetti software IT, 48510000 Pacchetti software di comunicazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48310000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ħolqien ta' dokumenti, 48311000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni ta' dokumenti, 48300000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ħolqien ta' dokumenti, tpinġija, ħolqien ta' xbihat, skedar u produttività, 48700000 Għodod tal-pakkett ta' softwer, 48517000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-IT, 48510000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-komunikazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48310000 Pacote de software para criação de documentos, 48311000 Pacote de software para gestão de documentos, 48300000 Pacote de software para criação de documentos, desenho, imagens, gestão de tarefas e produtividade, 48700000 Utilitários para pacotes de software, 48517000 Pacote de software para TI, 48510000 Pacote de software para comunicações
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48310000 Pachete software pentru creare de documente, 48311000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea documentelor, 48300000 Pachete software pentru creare de documente, pentru desen, imagistică, planificare şi productivitate, 48700000 Utilitare pentru pachete software, 48517000 Pachete software IT, 48510000 Pachete software de comunicaţii
Lot: LOT-0001
464119-2026 - Súťaž
Poľsko – Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy – Dostawa licencji w ramach rozwiązań Microsoft 365 (for Education)
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48310000 Softvérový balík na vytváranie dokumentov, 48311000 Softvérový balík na riadenie dokumentov, 48300000 Softvérový balík na vytváranie dokumentov, kreslenie, vytváranie obrázkov, harmonogramov a zlepšovanie produktivity, 48700000 Obslužné programy softvérových balíkov, 48517000 Softvérový balík pre informačné technológie, 48510000 Softvérový balík na komunikáciu
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48310000 Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, 48311000 Programski paket za upravljanje dokumentov, 48300000 Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, risanje, zajem slik, časovno načrtovanje in storilnost, 48700000 Programski paket s pripomočki, 48517000 Programski paket za informacijsko tehnologijo, 48510000 Programski paket za komunikacijo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48310000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, 48311000 Programvara för dokumenthantering, 48300000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, ritning, bildhantering, schemaläggning och produktivitet, 48700000 Verktygsprogram, 48517000 IT-programvara, 48510000 Programvara för kommunikation
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001