2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Preparatory studies for vaccines production capacity increase project in Egypt
Описание: The EIB project aims to establish a multi-product vaccine manufacturing facility at the VACSERA site in Sixth of October City, Egypt. Its goal is to strengthen national vaccine production, support the long-term sustainability of immunisation programmes, and enhance regional health security through the supply of high-quality, WHO-prequalified vaccines, in line with Egypt’s Vision 2030 and broader African self-sufficiency objectives. The present Technical Assistance (TA) assignment will support VACSERA by conducting a comprehensive feasibility study and market analysis. The consultant will provide evidence-based recommendations on the project design, vaccine production priorities, facility production capacity requirements, and implementation strategy
Вътрешен идентификатор: AA-012824-001
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71356200 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651600 Ваксини
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AA-012824-001
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356200 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής βοήθειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651600 Εμβόλια
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AA-012824-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
Additional classification (cpv): 33651600 Vaccines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AA-012824-001
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71356200 Servicios de asistencia técnica
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651600 Vacunas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: AA-012824-001
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71356200 Tehnilised abiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33651600 Vaktsiinid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AA-012824-001
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71356200 Tekninen apu
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33651600 Rokotteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: AA-012824-001
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71356200 Services d'assistance technique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33651600 Vaccins
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AA-012824-001
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33651600 Vaccines
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: AA-012824-001
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71356200 Műszaki segítségnyújtási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 33651600 Vakcinák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AA-012824-001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71356200 Techninės pagalbos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651600 Vakcinos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: AA-012824-001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71356200 Tehniskās palīdzības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33651600 Vakcīnas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: AA-012824-001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71356200 Servizzi ta' l-għajnuna teknika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651600 Vaċċini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: AA-012824-001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71356200 Technische bijstandsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651600 Vaccins
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AA-012824-001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71356200 Usługi pomocy technicznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33651600 Szczepionki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71356200 Serviços de assistência técnica
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651600 Vacinas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AA-012824-001
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71356200 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651600 Vaccinuri
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: AA-012824-001
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71356200 Technická pomoc
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651600 Očkovacie látky
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: AA-012824-001
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71356200 Storitve tehnične pomoči
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651600 Cepiva
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001