See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestation de services en Assurance
Описание: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-02
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Описание: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Описание: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516400 Застраховка "Обща гражданска отговорност"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Protection juridique et risques annexes
Описание: Protection juridique et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance véhicules à moteur et risques annexes
Описание: Assurance véhicules à moteur et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Assurance du personnel - risques statutaires
Описание: Assurance du personnel - risques statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-02
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-02
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med forsikring og pension
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med forsikring og pension
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516400 Generelle ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-02
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-02
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66500000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης και συνταξιοδότησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66500000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης και συνταξιοδότησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516400 Γενική ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Internal identifier: 2026-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-02
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-02
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66500000 Kindlustus- ja pensionikindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66500000 Kindlustus- ja pensionikindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-02
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516400 Yleisvastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-02
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-02
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66500000 Osigurateljne i mirovinske usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66500000 Osigurateljne i mirovinske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Usluge osiguranja opće odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-02
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66500000 Draudimo ir pensijų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66500000 Draudimo ir pensijų paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516400 Bendrosios civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-02
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66500000 Apdrošināšanas un pensiju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66500000 Apdrošināšanas un pensiju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-02
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-02
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66500000 Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66500000 Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516400 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă generală
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-02
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516400 Všeobecné poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513100 Poistenie výdavkov na právnu ochranu
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-02
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-02
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516400 Allmänna ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar