464663-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Услуги по поддържане на паркове – 17-BYM-2026 Procurement of operation and care of parks and public recreation areas in Oslo.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие17-BYM-2026 Procurement of operation and care of parks and public recreation areas in Oslo.
ОписаниеOslo municipality c/o the Agency for Urban Environment, hereafter called the Contracting Authority) invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the procurement of Operation and care of parks and recreational areas in Oslo. The Agency for Urban Environment is responsible for planning and developing, managing and operating municipal urban areas in Oslo. The urban space includes common areas such as roads and streets, squares and meeting places, parks and public recreation areas. The area of responsibility also includes municipal sports facilities and outdoor facilities as well as municipal landscape rooms in marka and Indre Oslofjord. The procurement is divided into the following sub-contracts: · Sub-contract I – District 3 · Sub-contract II – District 8 · Sub-contract III – District 2 and parts of district 4 · Sub-contract IV – District 7 Further description of the individual sub-contracts is attached.
Вътрешен идентификатор6457
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77313000 Услуги по поддържане на паркове
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 77311000 Услуги по поддържане на зелени площи в паркове и места за развлечения, 77300000 Услуги по озеленяване, 77000000 Услуги, свързани със селското и горското стопанство, овощарството, аквакултурите и пчеларството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ЗаглавиеSub-contract I - District 3
ОписаниеSub-contract In Neighbourhood 3, the town districts include Old Oslo and Grünerløkka. The contract mainly covers parks and recreational areas, footpaths and playgrounds. Some natural areas as well as perennial beds and rainbeds are also included in connection with road areas. The contract area includes several notable sites such as Tøyenparken, Kampen park and Klosterenga park, as well as the hiking road network and large green areas along the lower part of Akerselva.
Вътрешен идентификатор8461
Обособена позицияLOT-0002
ЗаглавиеSub-contract II - District 8.
ОписаниеThe Park Contract for District 8 includes swimming areas, recreational areas with important natural values, footpaths and parks with various programming, such as playgrounds, gravel courts for ball sports, skateparks etc. Some of the most famous sites in district 8 are Hvervenbukta as well as Ljanskollen, large parts of Ekebergparken, Ljanselva and Holmliaparken. The park contract for district 8 also includes several swimming spots along Mosseveien as well as beach properties in Svartskog/Nordre Follo municipality, including Ingierstrand bathrooms, Granny beach and Bekkensten.
Вътрешен идентификатор8462
Обособена позицияLOT-0003
ЗаглавиеSub-contract III – District 2 and parts of district 4
ОписаниеSub-contract III – District 2 and parts of district 4 comprise facilities from the Frogner district (not Frognerparken or Bygdøy), St. Hanshaugen and Sagene. The contract mainly includes parks, footpaths, playgrounds and recreational areas. But also perennial beds and rainbeds connected to the road area. The contract includes famous sites such as St. Hanshaugen Park, Torshovdalen, and a footpath with large green areas along the middle part of the Akerselva river. Important operations and care assignments in the installations include management of lawns, trees, bushes, perennials and grass embankments, waste management, winter operation, operation of natural ice rinks.
Вътрешен идентификатор8709
Обособена позицияLOT-0004
ЗаглавиеSub-contract IV District 7
ОписаниеDistrict 7 mainly comprises park facilities, footpaths, playgrounds, recreational areas, green areas, a swimming area and some facilities connected to sports facilities. The contract includes known installations such as Nordre Skøyen Hovedgård, Manglerud bicycle park and the route around Østensjøvannet. The contract includes the operation of the swimming pool Stensrudtjern. Important operational and care elements in the installations include management of lawns and grass hill, trees, bushes, perennials and waste management, play and activity places, winter operation of footpaths and natural ice rinks. Several of the facilities are located in the Østensjø area environment park and near Østensjøvannet Nature Reserve. The contract includes green areas with registered, important nature types and red-listed species. Operation and care shall safeguard and facilitate the biological diversity.
Вътрешен идентификатор8712
464663-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor6457
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77313000 Služby při údržbě parků
Další klasifikace (cpv): 77310000 Služby vysazování a údržby zelených ploch, 77311000 Služby související s údržbou okrasných zahrad a parků, 77300000 Zahradnické služby, 77000000 Zemědělské, lesnické, zahradnické služby a služby v oblasti akvakultury a včelařství
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
NázevSub-contract I - District 3
Interní identifikátor8461
ČástLOT-0002
NázevSub-contract II - District 8.
Interní identifikátor8462
ČástLOT-0003
Interní identifikátor8709
ČástLOT-0004
NázevSub-contract IV District 7
Interní identifikátor8712
464663-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID6457
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77313000 Vedligeholdelse af parker
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 77310000 Tilplantning og vedligeholdelse af grønne områder, 77311000 Vedligeholdelse af have- og parkanlæg, 77300000 Tjenesteydelser inden for havebrug, 77000000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med landbrug, skovbrug, havebrug, akvakultur og biavl
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelSub-contract I - District 3
Intern ID8461
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelSub-contract II - District 8.
Intern ID8462
DelkontraktLOT-0003
Intern ID8709
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelSub-contract IV District 7
Intern ID8712
464663-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifier6457
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 77313000 Parks maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services, 77300000 Horticultural services, 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleSub-contract I - District 3
Internal identifier8461
LotLOT-0002
TitleSub-contract II - District 8.
Internal identifier8462
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier8709
LotLOT-0004
TitleSub-contract IV District 7
Internal identifier8712
464663-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno6457
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77313000 Servicios de mantenimiento de parques
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 77311000 Servicios de mantenimiento de jardines y parques, 77300000 Servicios hortícolas, 77000000 Servicios agrícolas, forestales, hortícolas, acuícolas y apícolas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloSub-contract I - District 3
Identificador interno8461
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloSub-contract II - District 8.
Identificador interno8462
LoteLOT-0003
Identificador interno8709
LoteLOT-0004
TítuloSub-contract IV District 7
Identificador interno8712
464663-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus6457
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77313000 Parkide hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 77310000 Haljasalade istutus- ja hooldusteenused, 77311000 Iluaedade ja parkide hooldusteenused, 77300000 Aiandusteenused, 77000000 Põllumajandus-, metsandus-, aiandus-, vesiviljelus- ja mesindusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
PealkiriSub-contract I - District 3
Sisemine tunnus8461
OsaLOT-0002
PealkiriSub-contract II - District 8.
Sisemine tunnus8462
OsaLOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus8709
OsaLOT-0004
PealkiriSub-contract IV District 7
Sisemine tunnus8712
464663-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach6457
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
TeidealSub-contract I - District 3
Aitheantóir inmheánach8461
LuchtógLOT-0002
TeidealSub-contract II - District 8.
Aitheantóir inmheánach8462
LuchtógLOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach8709
LuchtógLOT-0004
TeidealSub-contract IV District 7
Aitheantóir inmheánach8712
464663-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno6457
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77313000 Servizi di manutenzione parchi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi, 77311000 Servizi di manutenzione di giardini ornamentali o ricreativi, 77300000 Servizi di orticoltura, 77000000 Servizi connessi all'agricoltura, alla silvicoltura, all'orticoltura, all'acquacoltura e all'apicoltura
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
TitoloSub-contract I - District 3
Identificativo interno8461
LottoLOT-0002
TitoloSub-contract II - District 8.
Identificativo interno8462
LottoLOT-0003
Identificativo interno8709
LottoLOT-0004
TitoloSub-contract IV District 7
Identificativo interno8712
464663-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius6457
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77313000 Parkų priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos, 77311000 Dekoratyvinių ir poilsio sodų priežiūros paslaugos, 77300000 Sodininkystės paslaugos, 77000000 Žemės ūkio, miškininkystės, sodininkystės, akvakultūros ir bitininkystės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
PavadinimasSub-contract I - District 3
Vidaus identifikatorius8461
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
PavadinimasSub-contract II - District 8.
Vidaus identifikatorius8462
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius8709
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0004
PavadinimasSub-contract IV District 7
Vidaus identifikatorius8712
464663-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode6457
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77313000 Parkonderhoud
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 77310000 Beplanten en onderhouden van groengebieden, 77311000 Onderhouden van sier- en recreatietuinen, 77300000 Tuinbouwdiensten, 77000000 Diensten voor land-, bos- en tuinbouw, aquicultuur en imkerij
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode8461
PerceelLOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode8462
PerceelLOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode8709
PerceelLOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode8712
464663-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator6457
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77313000 Usługi utrzymania parków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 77311000 Usługi utrzymania ogródków ozdobnych, 77300000 Usługi ogrodnicze, 77000000 Usługi rolnicze, leśne, ogrodnicze, hydroponiczne i pszczelarskie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
TytułSub-contract I - District 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8461
Część zamówieniaLOT-0002
TytułSub-contract II - District 8.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8462
Część zamówieniaLOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8709
Część zamówieniaLOT-0004
TytułSub-contract IV District 7
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8712
464663-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern6457
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77313000 Servicii de întreţinere a parcurilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 77311000 Întreţinere de grădini decorative sau de recreere, 77300000 Servicii pentru horticultură, 77000000 Servicii pentru agricultură, silvicultură, horticultură, acvacultură şi apicultură
TitluSub-contract I - District 3
Identificator intern8461
TitluSub-contract II - District 8.
Identificator intern8462
Identificator intern8709
TitluSub-contract IV District 7
Identificator intern8712
464663-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor6457
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77313000 Údržba parkov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch, 77311000 Údržba okrasných a rekreačných záhrad, 77300000 Záhradnícke služby, 77000000 Poľnohospodárske, lesnícke, záhradnícke služby a služby v oblasti akvakultúry a včelárstva
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
NázovSub-contract I - District 3
Interný identifikátor8461
ČasťLOT-0002
NázovSub-contract II - District 8.
Interný identifikátor8462
ČasťLOT-0003
Interný identifikátor8709
ČasťLOT-0004
NázovSub-contract IV District 7
Interný identifikátor8712