Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80110000 Услуги на предучилищното образование
Място на изпълнение
Град: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Държава: Итaлия
Стойност
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
Place of performance
Town: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Country: Italy
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80110000 Servicios de enseñanza preescolar
Lugar de ejecución
Localidad: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
País: Italia
Valor
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80110000 Koolieelse hariduse teenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Linn: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Riik: Itaalia
Maksumus
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80110000 Esikouluopetus
Suorituspaikka
Postitoimipaikka: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Maa: Italia
Arvo
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80110000 Services d'enseignement préscolaire
Lieu d’exécution
Ville: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Pays: Italie
Valeur
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Baile: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Tír: An Iodáil
Luach
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80110000 Iskola előtti oktatási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Város: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Ország: Olaszország
Érték
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80110000 Pirmsskolas izglītības pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Pilsēta: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Valsts: Itāija
Paredzamais ilgums
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80110000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni ta' qabel l-iskola formali
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Belt: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Pajjiż: L-Italja
Valur
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80110000 Diensten voor kleuteronderwijs
Plaats van uitvoering
Stad: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Land: Italië
Waarde
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80110000 Usługi szkolnictwa przedszkolnego
Miejsce realizacji
Miejscowość: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Kraj: Włochy
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80110000 Serviços de ensino pré-escolar
Local de execução
Cidade: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
País: Itália
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80110000 Servicii de învăţământ preşcolar
Locul de executare
Localitate: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Țara: Italia
Valoare
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80110000 Poskytovanie predškolskej výchovy
Miesto plnenia
Mesto: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Krajina: Taliansko
Hodnota
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80110000 Storitve predšolskega izobraževanja
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Država: Italija
Vrednost
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80110000 Förskoleundervisning
Leveransplats
Ort: SANNICANDRO GARGANICO (FG)
Del av land (NUTS): Foggia (ITF46)
Land: Italien
Värde