2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Temporary staff for Lavangen municipality 2026 - 2029
Описание: The procurement will be made on behalf of Lavangen municipality, k-no. 5518
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-065
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Due to staff holidays, leave, vacancies and sickness absences, the Contracting Authority needs nurses, health care workers and temporary nurses who can be temporary staff. This applies to personnel for longer or shorter assignments, both planned and acute assignments. The orderers at the contracting authority will be the environmental service and the health and welfare service (institution, housing services, district nursing and short-term department/emergency doctor surgery). The environmental service may require temporary staff in residences for people with disabilities or serious mental illness, in the service for mental health and substance abuse work. The work consists of both health care and practical assistance and training. The Health and Care Service preferably has a need for temporary staff in the nursing home department (both somatic and monitored departments for people with dementia), nurses who will work in the emergency doctor surgery, in the home care service (both in the form of home nursing, health care and practical assistance), at day centres for dementia and for other health and care services provided in patients ́ private homes. Temporary staff at the nursing home department must be able to reckon on carrying out some work assignments in the home care service if this is the alone nurse at work. The units have some patients/users that they collaborate on, in these cases it may be necessary to use temporary staff across the units. The contract will function as a parallel framework agreement where up to 3 tenderers are contracted.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79625000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на висш медицински персонал
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79624000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на среден медицински персонал
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-065
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79625000 Zajišťování zdravotního personálu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79624000 Zajišťování ošetřovatelského personálu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-065
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79625000 Anvisning af hospitalspersonale
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79624000 Anvisning af plejepersonale
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-065
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79625000 Überlassung von medizinischem Personal
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79624000 Überlassung von Pflegepersonal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-065
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79625000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης ιατρικού προσωπικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79624000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης νοσηλευτικού προσωπικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-065
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79625000 Supply services of medical personnel
Additional classification (cpv): 79624000 Supply services of nursing personnel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-065
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79625000 Servicios de suministro de personal médico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79624000 Servicios de suministro de personal de enfermería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-065
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79625000 Meditsiinipersonali pakkumisteenistus
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79624000 Põetuspersonali pakkumisteenistus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-065
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79625000 Hoitohenkilöstön hankintapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79624000 Sairaanhoitohenkilöstön hankintapalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-065
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Due to staff holidays, leave, vacancies and sickness absences, the Contracting Authority needs nurses, health care workers and temporary nurses who can be temporary staff. This applies to personnel for longer or shorter assignments, both planned and acute assignments. The orderers at the contracting authority will be the environmental service and the health and welfare service (institution, housing services, district nursing and short-term department/emergency doctor surgery). The environmental service may require temporary staff in residences for people with disabilities or serious mental illness, in the service for mental health and substance abuse work. The work consists of both health care and practical assistance and training. The Health and Care Service preferably has a need for temporary staff in the nursing home department (both somatic and monitored departments for people with dementia), nurses who will work in the emergency doctor surgery, in the home care service (both in the form of home nursing, health care and practical assistance), at day centres for dementia and for other health and care services provided in patients ́ private homes. Temporary staff at the nursing home department must be able to reckon on carrying out some work assignments in the home care service if this is the alone nurse at work. The units have some patients/users that they collaborate on, in these cases it may be necessary to use temporary staff across the units. The contract will function as a parallel framework agreement where up to 3 tenderers are contracted.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79625000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel médical
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79624000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel infirmier
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-065
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-065
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79625000 Usluge pribavljanja medicinskog osoblja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79624000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja za medicinsku njegu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-065
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79625000 Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79624000 Ápolószemélyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-065
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79625000 Servizi di fornitura di personale medico
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79624000 Servizi di fornitura di personale infermieristico
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-065
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79625000 Medicinos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79624000 Slaugos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-065
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79625000 Medicīniskā personāla nodrošināšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79624000 Aprūpes personāla nodrošināšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-065
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79625000 Servizzi tal-forniment ta' personal għall-xogħol fil-mediċina
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79624000 Servizzi tal-forniment ta' personal bħala infermiera
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-065
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79625000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu medycznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79624000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu pielęgniarskiego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79625000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal médico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79624000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal de enfermagem
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-065
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79625000 Servicii de asigurare de personal medical
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79624000 Servicii de asigurare de personal de asistenţă medicală
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-065
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79625000 Zabezpečovanie lekárskeho personálu
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79624000 Zabezpečovanie opatrovateľského personálu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-065
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79625000 Storitve zagotavljanja medicinskega osebja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79624000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja za bolniško nego
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-065
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79625000 Förmedling av läkare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79624000 Förmedling av vårdpersonal
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000