2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Achat de photocopieurs reconditionnés et maintenance du parc
Описание: Acquisition de 43 photocopieurs reconditionnés (y compris installation et reprise de l'ancien parc) Maintenance du parc de photocopieurs
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30121100 Фотокопирни машини
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50313200 Услуги по поддържане на фотокопирни апарати, 50313200 Услуги по поддържане на фотокопирни апарати
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Achat de photocopieurs reconditionnés
Описание: Achat de 43 photocopieurs reconditionnés
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Maintenance du parc photocopieurs
Описание: maintenance des systèmes d'impression
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50313100 Услуги по ремонт на фотокопирни апарати
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopírovací stroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50313200 Údržba kopírovacích strojů, 50313200 Údržba kopírovacích strojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50313100 Opravy kopírovacích strojů
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopierer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50313200 Wartung von Fotokopiergeräten, 50313200 Wartung von Fotokopiergeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50313100 Reparatur von Fotokopiergeräten
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30121100 Φωτοαντιγραφικά
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50313200 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης φωτοαντιγραφικών μηχανημάτων, 50313200 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης φωτοαντιγραφικών μηχανημάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50313100 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής φωτοαντιγραφικών μηχανημάτων
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30121100 Photocopiers
Additional classification (cpv): 50313200 Photocopier maintenance services, 50313200 Photocopier maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50313100 Photocopier repair services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30121100 Fotocopiadoras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50313200 Servicios de mantenimiento de fotocopiadoras, 50313200 Servicios de mantenimiento de fotocopiadoras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50313100 Servicios de reparación de fotocopiadoras
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30121100 Fotokoopiamasinad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50313200 Koopiamasinate hooldusteenused, 50313200 Koopiamasinate hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50313100 Koopiamasinate remonditeenused
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30121100 Strojevi za fotokopiranje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50313200 Usluge održavanje fotokopirnih uređaja, 50313200 Usluge održavanje fotokopirnih uređaja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50313100 Usluge popravka fotokopirnih uređaja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30121100 Fénymásolók
További osztályozás (cpv): 50313200 Fénymásoló-karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50313200 Fénymásoló-karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Maintenance du parc photocopieurs
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50313100 Fénymásoló-javítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30121100 Fotocopiatrici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50313200 Servizi di manutenzione di fotocopiatrici, 50313200 Servizi di manutenzione di fotocopiatrici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50313100 Servizi di riparazione di fotocopiatrici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopētāji
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50313200 Fotokopētāju tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50313200 Fotokopētāju tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50313100 Fotokopētāju remonta pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopjatriċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50313200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-fotokopji, 50313200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-fotokopji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50313100 Servizzi ta’ tiswija ta’ l-apparat tal-fotokopji
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopieerapparaten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50313200 Onderhoud van fotokopieermachines, 50313200 Onderhoud van fotokopieermachines
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50313100 Reparatie van fotokopieermachines
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopiarki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50313200 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji fotokopiarek, 50313200 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji fotokopiarek
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50313100 Usługi w zakresie naprawy fotokopiarek
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50313200 Serviços de manutenção de fotocopiadoras, 50313200 Serviços de manutenção de fotocopiadoras
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50313100 Serviços de reparação de fotocopiadoras
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopirni stroji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50313200 Storitve vzdrževanja fotokopirnih strojev, 50313200 Storitve vzdrževanja fotokopirnih strojev
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50313100 Storitve popravila fotokopirnih strojev