468296-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Словакия – Строителни и монтажни работи – Vzdelávacie a prezenčné centrum robotiky a inteligentných výrobných systémov - platforma excelentnej kvality odborného a inkluzívneho vzdelávania
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Строителство - Услуги - Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеVzdelávacie a prezenčné centrum robotiky a inteligentných výrobných systémov - platforma excelentnej kvality odborného a inkluzívneho vzdelávania
ОписаниеPredmetom zákazky sú stavebné úpravy vybraných učební na SPŠ technickej na Hviezdoslavovej ulici č.6 v Spišskej Novej Vsi. Stavebný zámer rieši modernizáciu existujúceho objektu SO04 – COVaP a výstavbu nového objektu SO05 – Budova vzdelávacieho a prezentačného centra, ktoré spolu vytvárajú funkčne prepojený vzdelávací celok. Objekty sú stavebne prepojené závetrím na SPŠ technickej na Hviezdoslavovej ulici č. 6 v Spišskej Novej Vsi. Bližší popis je uvedený v časti B.1 Opis predmetu zákazky súťažných podkladov a v projektovej dokumentácii.
Вътрешен идентификатор03/PRO/2026
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаСтроителство
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаУслугиДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45214200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на училища, 45110000 Работи по събаряне и разчистване на сгради; земни работи, 45443000 Работи по фасади, 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове, 45262520 Работи по зидане с тухли, 45321000 Топлоизолационни строителни работи, 45442100 Работи по боядисване, 45432000 Други работи по полагане на подови настилки, стенни покрития и тапети, 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации, 45261410 Работи по изолации на покривни конструкции, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45261300 Монтажни работи на обшивки и водосточни тръби, железарски работи, 45261420 Хидроизолационни работи на покривни конструкции, 45312100 Работи по инсталиране на пожароизвестителни системи, 31712331 Фотоелементи, 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаУслуги
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаДоставки
468296-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Práce - Služby - Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor03/PRO/2026
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužbyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45214200 Stavební úpravy školních budov, 45110000 Demolice a zemní práce, 45443000 Práce na fasádách, 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků, 45262520 Zednické práce, 45321000 Tepelné izolace, 45442100 Malířské práce, 45432000 Pokládka podlah a podlahových krytin, obklady stěn a tapetování stěn, 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace, 45261410 Tepelná izolace střech, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45261300 Klempířské práce a montáž okapových žlabů, 45261420 Izolace proti vodě, 45312100 Instalace a montáž požárních systémů, 31712331 Fotoelektrický článek, 90500000 Služby související s likvidací odpadů a odpady
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužby
Další charakteristika zakázkyDodávky
468296-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder - Tjenesteydelser - Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID03/PRO/2026
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelserVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45214200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med skolebygninger, 45110000 Nedrivning og nedbrydning af bygninger og jordarbejde, 45443000 Facadearbejde, 45421100 Isætning af døre og vinduer og hermed beslægtede komponenter, 45262520 Murerarbejde, 45321000 Varmeisoleringsarbejde, 45442100 Malearbejde, 45432000 Udførelse af gulvbelægning, vægbeklædning og tapetsering, 45331000 Installation af varme-, ventilations- og klimaanlæg, 45261410 Isolering af tag, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45261300 Montering af taginddækning og tagrender, 45261420 Tætningsarbejder, 45312100 Installation af brandalarmsystem, 31712331 Fotovoltaiske celler, 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttypeVarer
468296-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen - Dienstleistungen - Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung03/PRO/2026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsDienstleistungenLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude, 45110000 Abbruch von Gebäuden sowie allgemeine Abbruch- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45443000 Fassadenarbeiten, 45421100 Einbau von Türen und Fenstern sowie Zubehör, 45262520 Mauerarbeiten, 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten, 45442100 Anstricharbeiten, 45432000 Bodenverlege- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten, Wandverkleidungs- und Tapezierarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45261410 Dachabdichtungs- und -dämmarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45261300 Klempnerarbeiten, 45261420 Abdichtungsarbeiten gegen Wasser, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 31712331 Photovoltaische Zellen, 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
468296-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services - Supplies
Internal identifier03/PRO/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Additional nature of the contractServicesSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45443000 Facade work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45262520 Bricklaying work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45442100 Painting work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45261410 Roof insulation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45261420 Waterproofing work, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 31712331 Photovoltaic cells, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional nature of the contractServices
Additional nature of the contractSupplies
468296-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Obras - Servicios - Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno03/PRO/2026
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Naturaleza complementaria del contratoServiciosSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45214200 Trabajos de construcción de edificios escolares, 45110000 Trabajos de demolición de inmuebles y movimiento de tierras, 45443000 Trabajos de fachada, 45421100 Instalación de puertas, ventanas y elementos conexos, 45262520 Trabajos de albañilería, 45321000 Trabajos de aislamiento térmico, 45442100 Trabajos de pintura, 45432000 Trabajos de pavimentación, revestimiento y empapelado de paredes, 45331000 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción, ventilación y aire acondicionado, 45261410 Trabajos de aislamiento para tejados, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45261300 Colocación de vierteaguas y canalones, 45261420 Trabajos de impermeabilización, 45312100 Instalación de sistemas de alarma contra incendios, 31712331 Células fotovoltaicas, 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Naturaleza complementaria del contratoServicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contratoSuministros
468296-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Ehitustööd - Teenused - Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus03/PRO/2026
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemusTeenusedAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45214200 Koolimajade ehitustööd, 45110000 Ehitiste lammutus- ja purustustööd ja pinnase eemaldamistööd, 45443000 Fassaaditööd, 45421100 Uste ja akende ning nendega seotud osade paigaldamine, 45262520 Müüriladumistööd, 45321000 Soojusisolatsioonitööd, 45442100 Värvimistööd, 45432000 Põrandate paigaldamine ja katmine, seinte katmine ja tapeetimistööd, 45331000 Kütte-, ventilatsiooni- ja kliimaseadmete paigaldustööd, 45261410 Katuseisolatsioonitööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45261300 Katuseplekkide ja -rennide paigaldustööd, 45261420 Hüdroisolatsioonitööd, 45312100 Tuletõrje häiresüsteemi paigaldustööd, 31712331 Fotogalvaanilised elemendid, 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Lepingu täiendav olemusTeenused
Lepingu täiendav olemusAsjad
468296-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Rakennusurakat - Palvelut - Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste03/PRO/2026
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiRakennusurakat
Täydentävä hankintalajiPalvelutTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45214200 Koulurakennusten rakentamistyöt, 45110000 Rakennusten purkutyöt ja maansiirtotyöt, 45443000 Julkisivutyöt, 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt, 45262520 Tiilimuuraustyöt, 45321000 Lämpöeristystyöt, 45442100 Maalaustyöt, 45432000 Lattianteko- ja -päällystystyöt, seinänverhoilu- ja tapetointityöt, 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt, 45261410 Katon eristystyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45261300 Pelti- ja kourutyöt, 45261420 Tiivistystyöt, 45312100 Palohälytysjärjestelmän asennustyöt, 31712331 Valosähkökennot, 90500000 Jätteisiin liittyvät palvelut
Täydentävä hankintalajiPalvelut
Täydentävä hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
468296-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Oibreacha - Seirbhísí - Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach03/PRO/2026
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaOibreacha
Cineál breise an chonarthaSeirbhísíSoláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Cineál breise an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Cineál breise an chonarthaSoláthairtí
468296-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Radovi - Usluge - Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka03/PRO/2026
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Dodatna priroda ugovoraUslugeRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45214200 Građevinski radovi na školskim zgradama, 45110000 Radovi na rušenju objekata i radovi razbijanja te zemljani radovi, 45443000 Fasadni radovi, 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata, 45262520 Zidanje opekom, 45321000 Radovi na toplinskoj izolaciji, 45442100 Ličilački radovi, 45432000 Radovi postavljanja poda i podnih obloga, postavljanja zidnih obloga i tapeta, 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije, 45261410 Radovi izolacije krova, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45261300 Radovi postavljanja opšava i žljebova, 45261420 Radovi na hidroizolaciji, 45312100 Radovi ugradnje protupožarnog alarmnog sustava, 31712331 Fotonaponske ćelije, 90500000 Usluge u vezi s otpacima i otpadom
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Dodatna priroda ugovoraUsluge
Dodatna priroda ugovoraRoba
468296-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Építési beruházás - Szolgáltatásmegrendelés - Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító03/PRO/2026
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÉpítési beruházás
A szerződés kiegészítő jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelésÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45214200 Iskolaépületek kivitelezése, 45110000 Épületbontás és bontási munka, földmunka, 45443000 Homlokzati munka, 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése, 45262520 Falazás, 45321000 Hőszigetelési munka, 45442100 Festés, 45432000 Padlólerakás és -burkolás, falburkolás és tapétázás, 45331000 Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás szerelése, 45261410 Tetőszigetelés, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45261300 Bádogozás és ereszcsatorna-készítés, 45261420 Vízmentesítés, 45312100 Tűzriasztó rendszer szerelése, 31712331 Fényelemek, 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
A szerződés kiegészítő jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellegeÁrubeszerzés
468296-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Darbai - Paslaugos - Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius03/PRO/2026
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasDarbai
Kiti sutarties objektaiPaslaugosPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45214200 Mokyklų statybos darbai, 45110000 Pastatų griovimo ir ardymo bei žemės perstūmos darbai, 45443000 Fasadų įrengimo darbai, 45421100 Durų ir langų bei susijusių elementų montavimas, 45262520 Plytų mūrijimo darbai, 45321000 Šiluminės izoliacijos darbai, 45442100 Dažymo darbai, 45432000 Grindų klojimo ir dengimo, sienų dengimo ir tapetavimo darbai, 45331000 Šildymo, vėdinimo ir oro kondicionavimo įrengimo darbai, 45261410 Stogo izoliacijos įrengimo darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45261300 Jungiamųjų sluoksnių ir stoglovių įrengimo darbai, 45261420 Hidroizoliacijos įrengimo darbai, 45312100 Gaisrinės signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 31712331 Fotovoltiniai elementai, 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Kiti sutarties objektaiPaslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektaiPrekės
468296-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Xogħlijiet - Servizzi - Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern03/PRO/2026
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntrattServizziProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45214200 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għal bini ta’ l-iskejjel, 45110000 Demolezzjoni ta’ bini u xogħol tat-tfarrik u xogħol tat-tneħija tal-materjal imfarrak, 45443000 Xogħol fuq il-faċċata, 45421100 Stallazzjoni ta’ bibien u twieqi u l-komponenti relatati, 45262520 Xogħol tal-bricks, 45321000 Xogħol ta’ l-insulazzjoni termali, 45442100 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa, 45432000 Xogħol tat-tqegħid u l-kisi ta’ l-art, tal-kisi tal-ħitan u tat-twaħħil tal-karti mal-ħitan, 45331000 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana, ventilazzjoni u ta’ l-arja kkondizzjonata, 45261410 Xogħol ta’ l-insulazzjoni tal-bjut, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45261300 Xogħol tat-trufijiet u tal-katusi tal-bjut, 45261420 Xogħol tal-ħarsien tal-bjut mix-xita, 45312100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tas-sistema ta’ l-allarm fil-każ ta’ ħruq, 31712331 Ċelloli fotovoltajċi, 90500000 Servizzi marbuta maż-żibel u l-iskart
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntrattServizzi
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntrattProvvisti
468296-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Werken - Diensten - Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode03/PRO/2026
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Aanvullende aard van het contractDienstenLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45214200 Schoolgebouwen, 45110000 Slopen en ontmantelen van gebouwen, en grondverzet, 45443000 Gevelwerkzaamheden, 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen, 45262520 Metselwerk in baksteen, 45321000 Warmte-isolatiewerkzaamheden, 45442100 Schilderwerk, 45432000 Leggen van vloeren en aanbrengen van vloerbedekking, wandbekleding en behang, 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning, 45261410 Dakisolatiewerkzaamheden, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45261300 Aanbrengen van slabben en goten, 45261420 Waterdicht maken, 45312100 Installeren van brandalarmsystemen, 31712331 Fotovoltaïsche cellen, 90500000 Diensten op het gebied van vuilnis en afval
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Aanvullende aard van het contractDiensten
Aanvullende aard van het contractLeveringen
468296-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Roboty budowlane - Usługi - Dostawy
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator03/PRO/2026
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Dodatkowy charakter zamówieniaUsługiDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45214200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów budowlanych związanych ze szkolnictwem, 45110000 Roboty w zakresie burzenia i rozbiórki obiektów budowlanych; roboty ziemne, 45443000 Roboty elewacyjne, 45421100 Instalowanie drzwi i okien, i podobnych elementów, 45262520 Roboty murowe, 45321000 Izolacja cieplna, 45442100 Roboty malarskie, 45432000 Kładzenie i wykładanie podłóg, ścian i tapetowanie ścian, 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych, 45261410 Izolowanie dachu, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45261300 Kładzenie zaprawy i rynien, 45261420 Uszczelnianie dachu, 45312100 Instalowanie przeciwpożarowych systemów alarmowych, 31712331 Fotoogniwa, 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Dodatkowy charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Dodatkowy charakter zamówieniaDostawy
468296-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Obras - Serviços - Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Natureza adicional do contratoServiçosFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45214200 Construção de edifícios escolares, 45110000 Demolição e destruição de edifícios e movimento de terras, 45443000 Obras de fachada, 45421100 Instalação de portas e janelas e de componentes afins, 45262520 Assentamento de tijolos, 45321000 Obras de isolamento térmico, 45442100 Obras de pintura, 45432000 Aplicação de revestimentos em solos e paredes e de papel de parede, 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado, 45261410 Obras de isolamento de tectos, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45261300 Construção de cobre-juntas e caleiras, 45261420 Obras de impermeabilização, 45312100 Instalação de sistemas de alarme contra incêndio, 31712331 Células fotovoltaicas, 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos
Natureza adicional do contratoServiços
Natureza adicional do contratoFornecimentos
468296-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Práce - Služby - Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor03/PRO/2026
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyPráce
Doplňujúci druh zmluvySlužbyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45214200 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov škôl, 45110000 Búranie budov a demolačné práce a zemné práce, 45443000 Fasádne práce, 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí, 45262520 Murárske práce, 45321000 Tepelnoizolačné práce, 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce, 45432000 Kladenie podláh a dlažbových krytín, povrchová úprava stien, 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie, 45261410 Strešné izolačné práce, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45261300 Klampiarske práce a montáž odkvapových žľabov, 45261420 Izolačné práce proti vode, 45312100 Inštalovanie protipožiarneho poplašného systému, 31712331 Fotovoltické články, 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Doplňujúci druh zmluvySlužby
Doplňujúci druh zmluvyTovary
468296-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Gradnje - Storitve - Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator03/PRO/2026
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaStoritveBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45214200 Gradbena dela na šolskih stavbah, 45110000 Rušenje objektov ter splošna rušitvena in zemeljska dela, 45443000 Dela na fasadi, 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov, 45262520 Zidanje zidov, 45321000 Termoizolacijska dela, 45442100 Pleskarska dela, 45432000 Polaganje in oblaganje tal, oblaganje sten in tapeciranje zidov, 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav, 45261410 Strešna izolacijska dela, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45261300 Obžiganje in dela na strešnih žlebovih, 45261420 Hidroizolacijska dela, 45312100 Inštalacija protipožarnih alarmnih sistemov, 31712331 Fotonapetostne celice, 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
468296-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Byggentreprenader - Tjänster - Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare03/PRO/2026
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänsterVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45214200 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: skolbyggnader, 45110000 Rivning av byggnader och schaktning, 45443000 Fasadarbeten, 45421100 Montering av dörrar, fönster och tillhörande element, 45262520 Tegelläggning, 45321000 Värmeisoleringsarbeten, 45442100 Målning, 45432000 Golvläggning och -beläggning samt tapetsering, 45331000 Installation av värme, ventilation och luftkonditionering, 45261410 Takisoleringsarbeten, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45261300 Plåtslageri och uppförande av stuprännor, 45261420 Vattentätning, 45312100 Installation av brandlarmssystem, 31712331 Fotoelektromotoriska celler, 90500000 Avfallstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets artVaror