468380-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Чехия – Противопожарно, спасително оборудване и оборудване за безопасност – OOPP pro hasiče
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеOOPP pro hasiče
ОписаниеNa základě Smlouvy budou uzavírány dílčí kupní smlouvy, jejichž realizace spočívá v konkrétních dodávkách OOPP pro potřeby hasičských jednotek zadavatele.
Вътрешен идентификатор066/26/OCN
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 35110000 Противопожарно, спасително оборудване и оборудване за безопасност
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Tjekkiet – Brandbekæmpelses-, rednings- og sikkerhedsudstyr – OOPP pro hasiče
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelOOPP pro hasiče
Intern ID066/26/OCN
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 35110000 Brandbekæmpelses-, rednings- og sikkerhedsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Wettbewerb
Tschechien – Ausrüstung für Brandbekämpfung, Rettung und Sicherheit – OOPP pro hasiče
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung066/26/OCN
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35110000 Ausrüstung für Brandbekämpfung, Rettung und Sicherheit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment – OOPP pro hasiče
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
TitleOOPP pro hasiče
Internal identifier066/26/OCN
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Licitación
Chequia – Equipo de extinción de incendios, salvamento y seguridad – OOPP pro hasiče
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
TítuloOOPP pro hasiče
Identificador interno066/26/OCN
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35110000 Equipo de extinción de incendios, salvamento y seguridad
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Hange
Tšehhi – Tuletõrje-, pääste- ja turvaseadmed – OOPP pro hasiče
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
PealkiriOOPP pro hasiče
Sisemine tunnus066/26/OCN
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35110000 Tuletõrje-, pääste- ja turvaseadmed
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Kilpailu
Tšekki – Palontorjunta-, pelastus- ja turvavälineet – OOPP pro hasiče
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimiOOPP pro hasiče
Sisäinen tunniste066/26/OCN
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 35110000 Palontorjunta-, pelastus- ja turvavälineet
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35110000 Équipement de lutte contre l'incendie, de sauvetage et de sécurité
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Hlavní město Praha (CZ010)
Pays: Tchéquie
Informations complémentaires: Lokality skladů zadavatele v celé ČR
Valeur
468380-2026 - Nadmetanje
Češka – Vatrogasna oprema, oprema za spašavanje i sigurnosna oprema – OOPP pro hasiče
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
NaslovOOPP pro hasiče
Interna identifikacijska oznaka066/26/OCN
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35110000 Vatrogasna oprema, oprema za spašavanje i sigurnosna oprema
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
468380-2026 - Gara
Cechia – Attrezzature antincendio, di salvataggio e di sicurezza – OOPP pro hasiče
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
TitoloOOPP pro hasiče
Identificativo interno066/26/OCN
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35110000 Attrezzature antincendio, di salvataggio e di sicurezza
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35110000 Ugunsdzēsības, glābšanas un drošības aprīkojums
Izpildes vieta
Valsts: Čehija
Papildu informācija: Lokality skladů zadavatele v celé ČR
Paredzamais ilgums
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 35110000 Uitrusting voor brandbestrijding, redding en veiligheid
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: Tsjechië
Waarde
Tytuł: OOPP pro hasiče
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 066/26/OCN
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35110000 Sprzęt gaśniczy, ratowniczy i bezpieczeństwa
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
468380-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Cehia – Echipament de luptă împotriva incendiilor, de salvare şi de siguranţă – OOPP pro hasiče
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
TitluOOPP pro hasiče
Identificator intern066/26/OCN
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35110000 Echipament de luptă împotriva incendiilor, de salvare şi de siguranţă
468380-2026 - Javni razpis
Češka – Gasilska, reševalna in varnostna oprema – OOPP pro hasiče
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator066/26/OCN
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35110000 Gasilska, reševalna in varnostna oprema
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001