2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Medicines
Описание: Various types of medicines
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13174/2025
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33600000 Фармацевтични продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Various types of medicines divided into 262 lots in accordance with the published Contract Notice on ESPP and Tender Documentation
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Medicines
Popis: Various types of medicines
Interní identifikátor: 13174/2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33600000 Léčivé přípravky a zdravotnické prostředky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: Lot 1
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33600000 Lægemidler
Udførelsessted
Postadresse: Skupi-20 St. no.56
By: Skopje
Postnummer: 1000
Landsdel (NUTS): Скопски (MK008)
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Skupi-20 St. no.56
Stadt: Skopje
Postleitzahl: 1000
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Скопски (MK008)
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicines
Description: Various types of medicines
Internal identifier: 13174/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lot 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Medicines
Descripción: Various types of medicines
Identificador interno: 13174/2025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Lot 1
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33600000 Ravimid
Lepingu täitmise koht
Postiaadress: Skupi-20 St. no.56
Linn: Skopje
Sihtnumber: 1000
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Скопски (MK008)
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Medicines
Kuvaus: Various types of medicines
Sisäinen tunniste: 13174/2025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33600000 Farmaseuttiset tuotteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Medicines
Identifiant interne: 13174/2025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33600000 Produits pharmaceutiques
Identifiant interne: Lot 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Medicines
Opis: Various types of medicines
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13174/2025
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutski proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Medicines
Leírás: Various types of medicines
Belső azonosító: 13174/2025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33600000 Gyógyszerészeti termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: Lot 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Medicines
Descrizione: Various types of medicines
Identificativo interno: 13174/2025
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33600000 Prodotti farmaceutici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: Lot 1
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33600000 Farmacijos produktai
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: Skupi-20 St. no.56
Miestas: Skopje
Pašto kodas: 1000
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Скопски (MK008)
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33600000 Farmācijas izstrādājumi
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: Skupi-20 St. no.56
Pilsēta: Skopje
Pasta indekss: 1000
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Скопски (MK008)
Titel: Medicines
Beschrijving: Various types of medicines
Interne identificatiecode: 13174/2025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutische producten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 1
Tytuł: Medicines
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13174/2025
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33600000 Produkty farmaceutyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Descrição: Various types of medicines
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33600000 Produtos farmacêuticos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: Medicines
Descriere: Various types of medicines
Identificator intern: 13174/2025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33600000 Produse farmaceutice
Identificator intern: Lot 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 13174/2025
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33600000 Farmacevtski proizvodi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Lot 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: Various types of medicines
Intern identifierare: 13174/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33600000 Läkemedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Lot 1