2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro de víveres con destino al Centro de Recuperación de Personas con Discapacidad Física de Salamanca
Описание: Suministro de víveres con destino al Centro de Recuperación de Personas con Discapacidad Física de Salamanca
Вътрешен идентификатор: 432/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Описание: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 15500000 Млечни продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03212200 Култури със сухи бобови шушулки, 15511000 Мляко, 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти, 15890000 Различни видове хранителни продукти и сухи продукти, 15900000 Напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти, 15980000 Минерални води и безалкохолни напитки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Carnes, embutidos, charcutería, aves, caza y huevos
Описание: Carnes, embutidos, charcutería, aves, caza y huevos
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 15119000 Месо от други животни
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03142500 Птичи яйца, 15112000 Домашни птици, 15119300 Дивеч, 15130000 Месни продукти, 15131120 Колбасарски продукти, 15131130 Колбаси
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Pescados, mariscos y congelados varios
Описание: Pescados, mariscos y congelados varios
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 15220000 Риба, филе и друго месо от риба, замразено
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15221000 Риба, замразена, 15250000 Морски дарове, 15896000 Дълбоко замразени продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Frutas y verduras
Описание: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 03100000 Продукти на земеделието и градинарството
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03220000 Зеленчуци, плодове и черупкови плодове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Pan y bollería
Описание: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 15612500 Хлебарски продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15811100 Хляб, 15812100 Сладкарски изделия, 15820000 Сухари, бисквити и други трайни сладкарски изделия
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 432/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Popis: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15500000 Mléčné výrobky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03212200 Sušené vyluštěné luštěniny a luštěninová zelenina, 15511000 Mléko, 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky, 15890000 Různé potravinářské výrobky a sušené zboží, 15900000 Nápoje, tabák a související produkty, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15119000 Různá masa
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03142500 Vejce, 15112000 Drůbež, 15119300 Zvěřina, 15130000 Masné produkty, 15131120 Uzeniny, 15131130 Uzenky
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15220000 Ryby, rybí filé nebo jiné rybí maso, zmrazené
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15221000 Ryby, zmrazené, 15250000 Plody moře, 15896000 Hluboce zmrazené výrobky
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Frutas y verduras
Popis: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 03100000 Produkty zemědělství a zahradnictví
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03220000 Zelenina, ovoce a ořechy
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Pan y bollería
Popis: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Interní identifikátor: 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15612500 Pekárenské výrobky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15811100 Chléb, 15812100 Pečivo, 15820000 Výrobky pekárenské trvanlivé
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 432/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Intern ID: 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15500000 Mejeriprodukter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03212200 Tørrede bælgfrugter og -planter, 15511000 Mælk, 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler, 15890000 Diverse fødevarer og tørrede varer, 15900000 Drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter, 15980000 Alkoholfrie drikkevarer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15119000 Diverse slags kød
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03142500 Æg, 15112000 Fjerkrækød, 15119300 Vildt, 15130000 Kødprodukter, 15131120 Pølsevarer, 15131130 Pølser
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15220000 Frossen fisk, fiskefileter og andet fiskekød
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15221000 Frossen fisk, 15250000 Fisk og skaldyr, 15896000 Dybfrostvarer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Frutas y verduras
Beskrivelse: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 03100000 Produkter fra land- og havebrug
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03220000 Grøntsager, frugt og nødder
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Pan y bollería
Beskrivelse: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Intern ID: 5
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15612500 Bageriprodukter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15811100 Brød, 15812100 Bagværk, 15820000 Tvebakker og kiks; konserveret bagværk og kager
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 432/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15500000 Molkereierzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03212200 Trockene ausgelöste Hülsenfrüchte und Hülsenfrüchtler, 15511000 Milch, 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel, 15890000 Verschiedene Lebensmittel und Trockenerzeugnisse, 15900000 Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 15980000 Alkoholfreie Getränke
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15119000 Verschiedenes Fleisch
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03142500 Eier, 15112000 Geflügel, 15119300 Wild, 15130000 Fleischerzeugnisse, 15131120 Wurstwaren, 15131130 Würste
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15220000 Tiefgekühlter Fisch, Fischfilets und andere Fischteile
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15221000 Tiefgekühlter Fisch, 15250000 Meeresfrüchte, 15896000 Tiefkühlprodukte
Los: LOT-0004
Beschreibung: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 03100000 Landwirtschafts- und Gartenbauerzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03220000 Gemüse, Obst und Schalenfrüchte
Los: LOT-0005
Beschreibung: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15612500 Backwaren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15811100 Brot, 15812100 Konditorwaren, 15820000 Zwieback und Kekse; haltbares Gebäck und Kuchen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 432/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15500000 Γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03212200 Αφυδατωμένα οσπριώδη φυτά και όσπρια, 15511000 Γάλα, 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής, 15890000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής και ξηρά τροφή, 15900000 Ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα, 15980000 Μη αλκοολούχα ποτά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15119000 Διάφορα κρέατα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03142500 Αυγά, 15112000 Πουλερικά, 15119300 Θηράματα, 15130000 Προϊόντα κρέατος, 15131120 Προϊόντα από λουκάνικα, 15131130 Λουκάνικα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15220000 Κατεψυγμένα ψάρια, φιλέτα ψαριών και άλλα κρέατα ψαριών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15221000 Κατεψυγμένα ψάρια, 15250000 Θαλασσινά, 15896000 Προϊόντα βαθείας καταψύξεως
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Frutas y verduras
Περιγραφή: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03100000 Προϊόντα γεωργίας και κηπευτικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03220000 Λαχανικά, φρούτα και ξηροί καρποί
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Pan y bollería
Περιγραφή: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15612500 Προϊόντα αρτοποιίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15811100 Ψωμί, 15812100 Είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής, 15820000 Παξιμάδια και μπισκότα· διατηρημένα είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής και γλυκίσματα
Internal identifier: 432/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Additional classification (cpv): 03212200 Dried leguminous vegetables and pulses, 15511000 Milk, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods, 15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 15119000 Various meats
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs, 15112000 Poultry, 15119300 Game, 15130000 Meat products, 15131120 Sausage products, 15131130 Sausages
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
Additional classification (cpv): 15221000 Frozen fish, 15250000 Seafood, 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Frutas y verduras
Description: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 03100000 Agricultural and horticultural products
Additional classification (cpv): 03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pan y bollería
Description: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 15612500 Bakery products
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread, 15812100 Pastry goods, 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 432/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15500000 Productos lácteos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03212200 Legumbres y hortalizas leguminosas secas, 15511000 Leche, 15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos, 15890000 Productos alimenticios diversos y alimentos secos, 15900000 Bebidas, tabaco y productos relacionados, 15980000 Bebidas sin alcohol
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15119000 Carnes diversas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03142500 Huevos, 15112000 Aves de corral, 15119300 Caza, 15130000 Productos cárnicos, 15131120 Productos de charcutería, 15131130 Embutidos
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15220000 Pescado, filetes de pescado y otros tipos de carne de pescado congelados
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15221000 Pescado congelado, 15250000 Mariscos, 15896000 Productos congelados
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Frutas y verduras
Descripción: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 03100000 Productos de la agricultura y horticultura
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03220000 Hortalizas, frutas y frutos de cáscara
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Pan y bollería
Descripción: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15612500 Productos de panadería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15811100 Pan, 15812100 Productos de pastelería, 15820000 Biscotes y galletas; pasteles y productos de pastelería conservados
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 432/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15500000 Piimatooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03212200 Kuivatatud kaunviljad ja toidukaunviljad, 15511000 Piim, 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained, 15890000 Mitmesugused toiduained ja kuivatatud tooted, 15900000 Joogid, tubakas ja seonduvad tooted, 15980000 Mittealkohoolsed joogid
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15119000 Mitmesugused lihad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03142500 Munad, 15112000 Kodulinnud, 15119300 Ulukiliha, 15130000 Lihatooted, 15131120 Vorsttooted, 15131130 Vorstid
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15220000 Külmutatud kala, kalafileed ja muu kalaliha
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15221000 Külmutatud kala, 15250000 Mereannid, 15896000 Sügavkülmutatud tooted
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Frutas y verduras
Kirjeldus: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 03100000 Põllumajandussaadused ja aiandussaadused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03220000 Köögiviljad, puuviljad ja pähklid
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Pan y bollería
Kirjeldus: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15612500 Pagaritooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15811100 Leib, 15812100 Valikpagaritooted, 15820000 Kuivikud ja küpsised; kauasäilivad (säilitusainetega) valikpagaritooted ja koogid
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 432/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15800000 Produits alimentaires divers
Titre: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15500000 Produits laitiers
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03212200 Légumes secs à cosse et à gousse, 15511000 Lait, 15800000 Produits alimentaires divers, 15890000 Produits alimentaires et produits secs divers, 15900000 Boissons, tabac et produits connexes, 15980000 Boissons sans alcool
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15119000 Viandes diverses
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03142500 Œufs, 15112000 Volaille, 15119300 Gibier, 15130000 Produits à base de viande, 15131120 Charcuterie, 15131130 Saucisses
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15220000 Poisson, filets de poisson et autre chair de poisson congelés
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15221000 Poisson congelé, 15250000 Fruits de mer, 15896000 Produits surgelés
Titre: Frutas y verduras
Identifiant interne: 4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 03100000 Produits agricoles et produits de l'horticulture
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03220000 Légumes, fruits et noix
Titre: Pan y bollería
Identifiant interne: 5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15612500 Produits de boulangerie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15811100 Pain, 15812100 Pâtisserie, 15820000 Biscottes et biscuits; pâtisserie et gâteaux de conservation
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 432/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Frutas y verduras
Cur síos: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Pan y bollería
Cur síos: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 432/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Opis: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15500000 Mliječni proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03212200 Sušeno mahunasto povrće i zrna mahunarki, 15511000 Mlijeko, 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi, 15890000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi i osušeni proizvodi, 15900000 Pića, duhan i srodni proizvodi, 15980000 Bezalkoholna pića
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15119000 Razno meso
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03142500 Jaja, 15112000 Perad, 15119300 Divljač, 15130000 Mesni proizvodi, 15131120 Kobasičarski proizvodi, 15131130 Kobasice
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15220000 Zamrznuta riba, riblji fileti i ostalo riblje meso
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15221000 Zamrznuta riba, 15250000 Plodovi mora, 15896000 Duboko smrznuti proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Frutas y verduras
Opis: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 03100000 Poljoprivredni i hortikulturni proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03220000 Povrće, voće i orašasti plodovi
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Pan y bollería
Opis: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15612500 Pekarski proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15811100 Kruh, 15812100 Peciva, 15820000 Dvopek i keksi; trajno pecivo i kolači
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 432/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15800000 Prodotti alimentari vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15500000 Prodotti lattiero-caseari
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 03212200 Legumi secchi e leguminose da granella, 15511000 Latte, 15800000 Prodotti alimentari vari, 15890000 Prodotti alimentari e prodotti secchi vari, 15900000 Bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini, 15980000 Bibite analcoliche
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15119000 Carni varie
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 03142500 Uova, 15112000 Pollame, 15119300 Selvaggina, 15130000 Prodotti a base di carne, 15131120 Salumi, 15131130 Salsicce
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15220000 Pesce, filetti di pesce ed altre carni di pesce congelati
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 15221000 Pesce congelato, 15250000 Frutti di mare, 15896000 Prodotti surgelati
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Frutas y verduras
Descrizione: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 03100000 Prodotti dell'agricoltura e dell'orticoltura
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 03220000 Verdura, frutta e noci
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Pan y bollería
Descrizione: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15612500 Prodotti di panetteria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 15811100 Pane, 15812100 Pasticceria, 15820000 Fette biscottate e biscotti; prodotti di pasticceria conservati
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 432/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15800000 Įvairūs maisto produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15500000 Pieno produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03212200 Džiovintos ankštinės daržovės ir ankštiniai augalai, 15511000 Pienas, 15800000 Įvairūs maisto produktai, 15890000 Įvairūs maisto produktai ir sausieji produktai, 15900000 Gėrimai, tabakas ir susiję produktai, 15980000 Nealkoholiniai gėrimai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15119000 Įvairi mėsa
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03142500 Kiaušiniai, 15112000 Naminiai paukščiai, 15119300 Medžiojamųjų gyvūnų mėsa, 15130000 Mėsos gaminiai, 15131120 Dešros gaminiai, 15131130 Dešros
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15220000 Sušaldyta žuvis, žuvies filė ir kiti žuvies produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15221000 Sušaldyta žuvis, 15250000 Jūros gėrybės, 15896000 Stipriai sušaldyti produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Frutas y verduras
Aprašymas: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 03100000 Žemės ūkio ir sodininkystės produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03220000 Daržovės, vaisiai ir riešutai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Pan y bollería
Aprašymas: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15612500 Kepyklų produkcija
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15811100 Duona, 15812100 Kepiniai, 15820000 Džiūvėsiai ir sausainiai; konservuoti konditerijos kepiniai ir pyragaičiai
Iekšējais identifikators: 432/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15500000 Piena produkti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03212200 Kaltēti pākšaugi, 15511000 Piens, 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti, 15890000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti un žāvēti produkti, 15900000 Dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija, 15980000 Bezalkoholiskie dzērieni
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15119000 Dažādu dzīvnieku gaļa
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03142500 Olas, 15112000 Mājputnu gaļa, 15119300 Medījumi, 15130000 Gaļas produkti, 15131120 Desu izstrādājumi, 15131130 Desas
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15220000 Saldētas zivis, zivju filejas un citu veidu zivju gaļa
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15221000 Saldētas zivis, 15250000 Jūras veltes, 15896000 Sasaldēti produkti
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Frutas y verduras
Apraksts: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 03100000 Lauksaimniecības un dārzkopības produkcija
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03220000 Dārzeņi, augļi un rieksti
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Pan y bollería
Apraksts: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15612500 Maiznīcu izstrādājumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15811100 Maize, 15812100 Mīklas izstrādājumi, 15820000 Sausiņi un cepumi; konservēti mīklas izstrādājumi un kūkas
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 432/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15800000 Diversi prodotti ta' l-ikel
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15500000 Prodotti mill-ħalib
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03212200 Ħxejjex legumini mqadda u ħxejjex ta' l-imwieżet, 15511000 Ħalib, 15800000 Diversi prodotti ta' l-ikel, 15890000 Prodotti ta' l-ikel varji u oġġetti ta' l-ikel imnixxfa, 15900000 Xorb, tabakk u prodotti relatati, 15980000 Xorb mhux alkoħoliku
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15119000 Laħam diversi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03142500 Bajd, 15112000 Tjur, 15119300 Kaċċa, 15130000 Prodotti tal-laħam, 15131120 Prodotti taz-zalzett, 15131130 Zalzett
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15220000 Ħut frisk, filetti tal-ħut u laħam ieħor tal-ħut
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15221000 Laħam iffriżat, 15250000 Frott tal-baħar, 15896000 Prodotti ffriżati bil-qawwi
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Frutas y verduras
Deskrizzjoni: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 03100000 Prodotti agrikoli u ta' l-ortikultura
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03220000 Ħaxix, frott u ġewż
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Pan y bollería
Deskrizzjoni: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15612500 Prodotti ta' l-ifran
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15811100 Ħobż, 15812100 Oġġetti ta' l-għaġina, 15820000 Biskuttelli u gallettini; oġġetti ta' l-għaġina u kejkijiet ippreżervati
Interne identificatiecode: 432/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15500000 Zuivelproducten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03212200 Gedroogde peulvruchten en peulen, 15511000 Melk, 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen, 15890000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen en droge waren, 15900000 Dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten, 15980000 Niet-alcoholische dranken
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15119000 Divers vlees
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03142500 Eieren, 15112000 Pluimvee, 15119300 Wild, 15130000 Vleesproducten, 15131120 Worstproducten, 15131130 Worsten
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15220000 Ingevroren vis, visfilets en ander visvlees
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15221000 Ingevroren vis, 15250000 Zeevruchten, 15896000 Diepvriesproducten
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 03100000 Land- en tuinbouwproducten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03220000 Groenten, vruchten en noten
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15612500 Bakkerijproducten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15811100 Brood, 15812100 Gebak, 15820000 Beschuit en koekjes; houdbaar gebak en cakes
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 432/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15500000 Produkty mleczarskie
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03212200 Warzywa strączkowe suszone, łuskane, 15511000 Mleko, 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze, 15890000 Różne produkty spożywcze i produkty suszone, 15900000 Napoje, tytoń i produkty podobne, 15980000 Napoje bezalkoholowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15119000 Mięsa różne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03142500 Jaja, 15112000 Drób, 15119300 Dziczyzna, 15130000 Produkty mięsne, 15131120 Produkty wędliniarskie, 15131130 Wędliny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15220000 Ryby mrożone, filety rybne i pozostałe mięso ryb
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15221000 Ryby mrożone, 15250000 Owoce morza, 15896000 Produkty głęboko mrożone
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Frutas y verduras
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 03100000 Produkty rolnictwa i ogrodnictwa
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03220000 Warzywa, owoce i orzechy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Pan y bollería
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15612500 Produkty piekarskie
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15811100 Chleb, 15812100 Wyroby ciastkarskie, 15820000 Sucharki i herbatniki; wyroby piekarskie i ciastkarskie o przedłużonej trwałości
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15500000 Lacticínios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03212200 Legumes de vagem, com ou sem vagem, secos, 15511000 Leite, 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos, 15890000 Produtos alimentares diversos e produtos secos, 15900000 Bebidas, tabaco e produtos afins, 15980000 Bebidas não alcoólicas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03142500 Ovos, 15112000 Carne de aves de capoeira, 15119300 Caça, 15130000 Produtos à base de carne, 15131120 Produtos à base de enchidos, 15131130 Enchidos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15220000 Peixe, filetes de peixe e outras carnes de peixe, congelados
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15221000 Peixe congelado, 15250000 Marisco, 15896000 Produtos ultracongelados
Descrição: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Classificação principal (cpv): 03100000 Produtos agrícolas e hortofrutícolas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03220000 Produtos hortícolas, frutas e frutos de casca rija
Descrição: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Classificação principal (cpv): 15612500 Produtos de padaria
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15811100 Pão, 15812100 Produtos de pastelaria, 15820000 Tostas, bolachas e biscoitos; produtos de pastelaria e bolos conservados
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 432/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15800000 Diverse produse alimentare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15500000 Produse lactate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03212200 Legume cu păstăi şi legume cu teacă uscate, 15511000 Lapte, 15800000 Diverse produse alimentare, 15890000 Diverse produse alimentare şi produse uscate, 15900000 Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe, 15980000 Băuturi fără alcool
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15119000 Diverse tipuri de carne
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03142500 Ouă, 15112000 Carne de pasăre, 15119300 Vânat, 15130000 Produse din carne, 15131120 Salamuri, 15131130 Cârnaţi
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15220000 Peşte, file de peşte şi alte tipuri de carne de peşte congelate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 15221000 Peşte congelat, 15250000 Fructe de mare, 15896000 Produse congelate
Descriere: Lote 4: Frutas y verduras
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 03100000 Produse agricole şi horticole
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03220000 Legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Descriere: Lote 5: Pan y bollería
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15612500 Produse de brutărie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 15811100 Pâine, 15812100 Produse de patiserie, 15820000 Pişcoturi şi biscuiţi; produse de patiserie şi de cofetărie conservate
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 432/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Bebidas, lácteos y ultramarinos
Interný identifikátor: 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15500000 Mliečne výrobky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03212200 Suché strukoviny a strukoviny, 15511000 Mlieko, 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky, 15890000 Rôzne potravinové výrobky a sušený tovar, 15900000 Nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15119000 Rôzne mäsá
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03142500 Vajcia, 15112000 Hydina, 15119300 Divina, 15130000 Mäsové výrobky, 15131120 Klobásové výrobky, 15131130 Klobásy/párky/saláma/jaternice
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15220000 Mrazené ryby, rybie filé a ostatné rybie mäso
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15221000 Mrazené ryby, 15250000 Potraviny z morských živočíchov, 15896000 Hlboko zmrazené výrobky
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Frutas y verduras
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 03100000 Poľnohospodárske a záhradnícke produkty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03220000 Zelenina, ovocie a orechy
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Pan y bollería
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15612500 Pekárske výrobky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15811100 Chlieb, 15812100 Pečivo, 15820000 Sucháre a piškóty; trvanlivé pečivo a cukrovinky
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 432/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15800000 Razna živila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15500000 Mlečni izdelki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03212200 Sušene stročnice in zrna stročnic, 15511000 Mleko, 15800000 Razna živila, 15890000 Razna živila in posušena živila, 15900000 Pijače, tobačni izdelki in z njimi povezani izdelki, 15980000 Brezalkoholne pijače
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15119000 Različno meso
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03142500 Jajca, 15112000 Perutnina, 15119300 Divjačina, 15130000 Mesni proizvodi, 15131120 Klobasni izdelki, 15131130 Klobase
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15220000 Zamrznjene ribe, ribji fileti in drugi deli ribe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15221000 Zamrznjene ribe, 15250000 Morski sadeži, 15896000 Globoko zamrznjeni proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 03100000 Kmetijski in hortikulturni proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03220000 Vrtnine, sadje in lupinarji
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15612500 Pekovski izdelki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15811100 Kruh, 15812100 Pecivo, 15820000 Prepečenec in piškoti; trajno pecivo in slaščice