See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FV 01 - 2026 Procedura aperta campionata, con criterio di aggiudicazione all'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Описание: Procedura evidenziale aperta, secondo l’art. 71 del Codice, con criterio di aggiudicazione all’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa, individuata sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità prezzo, previsto dall’ art. 108, comma 2 lettera c), del Codice, per l’acquisizione di manufatti di vestiario, fondine in polimero, torce tattiche, giubbotti antiproiettile e munizioni cal. 308 per le esigenze del personale della Polizia di Stato, suddivisa in otto lotti funzionali, trattandosi di forniture di beni caratterizzati da notevole contenuto tecnologico o aventi carattere innovativo, mediante l’utilizzo della piattaforma acquistinrete.it, messa a disposizione da CONSIP S.p.A., in modalità A.S.P.
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01-2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 35000000 Оборудване за безопасност, противопожарно, полицейско и отбранително оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18000000 Облекло, обувни изделия, пътни артикули и аксесоари
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: FV01-2026-L1
Описание: CASCHI PROTETTIVI PER SERVIZI DI ORDINE PUBBLICO
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01-2026-L1
Основна класификация (cpv): 35113400 Защитно и предпазно облекло
Количество: 15 000
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Modifica ai sensi art. 120, comma 9, D.Lgs. 36/2023
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L2
Описание: FONDINE IN POLIMERI PER DIVISA OPERATIVA
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L2
Основна класификация (cpv): 35811200 Полицейски униформи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L3
Описание: TORCE TATTICHE PORTATILI PER DIVISA OPERATIVA
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L3
Основна класификация (cpv): 31521320 Фенерчета
Количество: 12 000
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L4
Описание: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L4
Основна класификация (cpv): 18132100 Сака за летци
Количество: 700
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L5
Описание: GIUBBOTTI ANTIPROIETTILE ED ANTILAMA TIPO SOTTOCAMICIA
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L5
Основна класификация (cpv): 35815100 Противокуршумни жилетки
Количество: 5 000
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L6
Описание: MUNIZIONI CALIBRO .308 HPBT 168 GRS
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L6
Основна класификация (cpv): 35330000 Муниции
Количество: 200 000
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L7
Описание: SCARPE FEMMINILI PER DIVISA ORDINARIA QUATTRO STAGIONI
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L7
Основна класификация (cpv): 18800000 Обувни изделия
Количество: 20 000
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: FV01 2026 -L8
Описание: SCARPE MASCHILI PER DIVISA ORDINARIA QUATTRO STAGIONI
Вътрешен идентификатор: FV01 2026 -L8
Количество: 25 000
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 35811200 Uniformer til politiet
Mængde: 15 000
Valgmuligheder:
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms: 1 170 000,00 EUR
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: FV01-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18000000 Kleidung, Fußbekleidung, Gepäckartikel und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: FV01-2026-L1
Interne Kennung: FV01-2026-L1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35113400 Schutz- und Sicherheitskleidung
Menge: 15 000
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: FV01 2026 -L2
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35811200 Polizeiuniformen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: FV01 2026 -L3
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31521320 Taschenlampen
Menge: 12 000
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: FV01 2026 -L4
Beschreibung: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18132100 Flugjacken
Menge: 700
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: FV01 2026 -L5
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35815100 Kugelsichere Westen
Menge: 5 000
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: FV01 2026 -L6
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35330000 Munition
Menge: 200 000
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: FV01 2026 -L7
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18800000 Schuhwerk
Menge: 20 000
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: FV01 2026 -L8
Interne Kennung: FV01 2026 -L8
Menge: 25 000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: FV01-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FV01-2026-L1
Internal identifier: FV01-2026-L1
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Quantity: 15 000
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: FV01 2026 -L2
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L2
Main classification (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FV01 2026 -L3
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L3
Main classification (cpv): 31521320 Torches
Quantity: 12 000
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FV01 2026 -L4
Description: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L4
Main classification (cpv): 18132100 Flight jackets
Quantity: 700
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FV01 2026 -L5
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L5
Main classification (cpv): 35815100 Bullet-proof vests
Quantity: 5 000
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: FV01 2026 -L6
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L6
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
Quantity: 200 000
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: FV01 2026 -L7
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L7
Main classification (cpv): 18800000 Footwear
Quantity: 20 000
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: FV01 2026 -L8
Internal identifier: FV01 2026 -L8
Quantity: 25 000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: FV01-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35000000 Equipo de seguridad, extinción de incendios, policía y defensa
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18000000 Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: FV01-2026-L1
Identificador interno: FV01-2026-L1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35113400 Ropa de protección y de seguridad
Cantidad: 15 000
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: FV01 2026 -L2
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes de policía
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: FV01 2026 -L3
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31521320 Linternas
Cantidad: 12 000
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: FV01 2026 -L4
Descripción: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18132100 Chaquetas de vuelo
Cantidad: 700
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: FV01 2026 -L5
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35815100 Chalecos antibalas
Cantidad: 5 000
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: FV01 2026 -L6
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35330000 Municiones
Cantidad: 200 000
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: FV01 2026 -L7
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L7
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18800000 Calzado
Cantidad: 20 000
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: FV01 2026 -L8
Identificador interno: FV01 2026 -L8
Cantidad: 25 000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: FV01-2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35000000 Turva-, tuletõrje-, politsei- ja kaitseseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18000000 Rõivad, jalatsid, reisitarbed ja manused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: FV01-2026-L1
Sisemine tunnus: FV01-2026-L1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35113400 Kaitse- ja turvarõivad
Kogus: 15 000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Modifica ai sensi art. 120, comma 9, D.Lgs. 36/2023
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L2
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35811200 Politsei vormirõivad
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L3
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31521320 Taskulambid
Kogus: 12 000
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L4
Kirjeldus: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18132100 Lennupintsakud
Kogus: 700
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L5
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35815100 Kuulikindlad vestid
Kogus: 5 000
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L6
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35330000 Laskemoon
Kogus: 200 000
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L7
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18800000 Jalatsid
Kogus: 20 000
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: FV01 2026 -L8
Sisemine tunnus: FV01 2026 -L8
Kogus: 25 000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: FV01-2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35000000 Équipement de sécurité, de lutte contre l'incendie, de police et de défense
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18000000 Vêtements, articles chaussants, bagages et accessoires
Titre: FV01-2026-L1
Identifiant interne: FV01-2026-L1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35113400 Vêtements de protection et de sécurité
Quantité: 15 000
Titre: FV01 2026 -L2
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes de police
Titre: FV01 2026 -L3
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31521320 Torches
Quantité: 12 000
Titre: FV01 2026 -L4
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18132100 Vestons d'aviateur
Quantité: 700
Titre: FV01 2026 -L5
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35815100 Gilets pare-balles
Quantité: 5 000
Titre: FV01 2026 -L6
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L6
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35330000 Munitions
Quantité: 200 000
Titre: FV01 2026 -L7
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L7
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18800000 Articles chaussants
Quantité: 20 000
Titre: FV01 2026 -L8
Identifiant interne: FV01 2026 -L8
Quantité: 25 000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01-2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35000000 Sigurnosna, vatrogasna policijska i obrambena oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18000000 Odjeća, obuća, prtljaga i pribor
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: FV01-2026-L1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01-2026-L1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35113400 Zaštitna i sigurnosna odjeća
Količina: 15 000
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35811200 Policijske uniforme
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L3
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31521320 Džepne svjetiljke
Količina: 12 000
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L4
Opis: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18132100 Letačke jakne
Količina: 700
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L5
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35815100 Neprobojni prsluci
Količina: 5 000
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L6
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35330000 Streljivo
Količina: 200 000
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L7
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18800000 Obuća
Količina: 20 000
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: FV01 2026 -L8
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FV01 2026 -L8
Količina: 25 000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: FV01-2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35000000 Biztonsági, tűzoltó, rendőrségi és védelmi felszerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 18000000 Ruházat, lábbeli, bőröndök és utazótáskák és kiegészítők
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: FV01-2026-L1
Belső azonosító: FV01-2026-L1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35113400 Védő- és biztonsági ruha
Mennyiség: 15 000
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: FV01 2026 -L2
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35811200 Rendőregyenruha
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: FV01 2026 -L3
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31521320 Kézilámpák
Mennyiség: 12 000
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: FV01 2026 -L4
Leírás: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18132100 Repülős kabát
Mennyiség: 700
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: FV01 2026 -L5
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35815100 Golyóálló mellény
Mennyiség: 5 000
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: FV01 2026 -L6
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35330000 Lőszerek
Mennyiség: 200 000
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: FV01 2026 -L7
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18800000 Lábbelik
Mennyiség: 20 000
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: FV01 2026 -L8
Belső azonosító: FV01 2026 -L8
Mennyiség: 25 000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: FV01-2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35000000 Attrezzature di sicurezza, antincendio, per la polizia e di difesa
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18000000 Indumenti, calzature, articoli da viaggio e accessori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: FV01-2026-L1
Identificativo interno: FV01-2026-L1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35113400 Indumenti protettivi e di sicurezza
Quantità: 15 000
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L2
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35811200 Uniformi per la polizia
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L3
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31521320 Torce
Quantità: 12 000
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L4
Descrizione: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18132100 Giacche per aviatore
Quantità: 700
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L5
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35815100 Giubbotti antiproiettile
Quantità: 5 000
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L6
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L6
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35330000 Munizioni
Quantità: 200 000
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L7
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L7
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18800000 Calzature
Quantità: 20 000
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: FV01 2026 -L8
Identificativo interno: FV01 2026 -L8
Quantità: 25 000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01-2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35000000 Apsaugos, gaisrų gesinimo, policijos ir gynybos įrenginiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18000000 Drabužiai, avalynė, lagaminai ir jų priedai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: FV01-2026-L1
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01-2026-L1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35113400 Apsauginiai drabužiai
Kiekis: 15 000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L2
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35811200 Policininkų uniformos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L3
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31521320 Kišeniniai žibintuvėliai
Kiekis: 12 000
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L4
Aprašymas: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18132100 Lėktuvo įgulos striukės
Kiekis: 700
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L5
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35815100 Neperšaunamosios liemenės
Kiekis: 5 000
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L6
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35330000 Šaudmenys
Kiekis: 200 000
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L7
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L7
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18800000 Avalynė
Kiekis: 20 000
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: FV01 2026 -L8
Vidaus identifikatorius: FV01 2026 -L8
Kiekis: 25 000
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01-2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35000000 Drošības, ugunsdzēsības, policijas un aizsardzības aprīkojums
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18000000 Apģērbi, apavi, bagāžas somas un aksesuāri
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: FV01-2026-L1
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01-2026-L1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35113400 Aizsargtērpi
Daudzums: 15 000
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L2
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35811200 Policistu formas tērpi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L3
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31521320 Lāpas
Daudzums: 12 000
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L4
Apraksts: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18132100 Lidotāju jakas
Daudzums: 700
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L5
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35815100 Ložu necaurlaidīgās vestes
Daudzums: 5 000
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L6
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35330000 Munīcija
Daudzums: 200 000
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L7
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L7
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18800000 Apavi
Daudzums: 20 000
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: FV01 2026 -L8
Iekšējais identifikators: FV01 2026 -L8
Daudzums: 25 000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: FV01-2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35000000 Tagħmir għas-sigurtà, tifi tan-nar, pulizija u difiża
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18000000 Ilbies, xedd is-saqajn, valiġġerija u aċċessorji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: FV01-2026-L1
Identifikatur intern: FV01-2026-L1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35113400 Ħwejjeġ protettivi u tas-sigurtà
Kwantità: 15 000
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L2
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35811200 Uniforijiet tal-pulizija
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L3
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31521320 Torches
Kwantità: 12 000
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L4
Deskrizzjoni: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18132100 Ġgieget tat-titjir
Kwantità: 700
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L5
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35815100 Flokkijiet ta' kontra l-bullets
Kwantità: 5 000
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L6
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35330000 Munizjon
Kwantità: 200 000
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L7
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18800000 Żraben
Kwantità: 20 000
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: FV01 2026 -L8
Identifikatur intern: FV01 2026 -L8
Kwantità: 25 000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01-2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35000000 Sprzęt bezpieczeństwa, gaśniczy, policyjny i obronny
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18000000 Odzież, obuwie, artykuły bagażowe i dodatki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: FV01-2026-L1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01-2026-L1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35113400 Odzież ochronna i zabezpieczająca
Ilość: 15 000
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35811200 Mundury policyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31521320 Latarki
Ilość: 12 000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L4
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18132100 Kurtki lotnicze
Ilość: 700
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35815100 Kamizelki kuloodporne
Ilość: 5 000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L6
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35330000 Amunicja
Ilość: 200 000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L7
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18800000 Obuwie
Ilość: 20 000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: FV01 2026 -L8
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FV01 2026 -L8
Ilość: 25 000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 35000000 Equipamento de segurança, combate a incêndios, polícia e defesa
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18000000 Vestuário, calçado, malas e artigos de viagem, acessórios
Classificação principal (cpv): 35113400 Vestuário de protecção e segurança
Quantidade: 15 000
Opções:
Classificação principal (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes para a polícia
Classificação principal (cpv): 31521320 Lanternas portáteis
Quantidade: 12 000
Descrição: GIUBBINI DA VOLO
Classificação principal (cpv): 18132100 Casacos de voo
Quantidade: 700
Classificação principal (cpv): 35815100 Coletes à prova de bala
Quantidade: 5 000
Classificação principal (cpv): 35330000 Munições
Quantidade: 200 000
Classificação principal (cpv): 18800000 Calçado
Quantidade: 20 000
Quantidade: 25 000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: FV01-2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35000000 Bezpečnostné, hasičské, policajné a ochranné vybavenie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18000000 Odevy, obuv, brašnárske výrobky a príslušenstvo
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: FV01-2026-L1
Interný identifikátor: FV01-2026-L1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35113400 Ochranné a bezpečnostné odevy
Množstvo: 15 000
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: FV01 2026 -L2
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35811200 Policajné uniformy
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: FV01 2026 -L3
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31521320 Vreckové lampáše
Množstvo: 12 000
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: FV01 2026 -L4
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18132100 Letecké bundy
Množstvo: 700
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: FV01 2026 -L5
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35815100 Nepriestrelné vesty
Množstvo: 5 000
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: FV01 2026 -L6
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L6
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35330000 Munícia
Množstvo: 200 000
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: FV01 2026 -L7
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L7
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18800000 Obuv
Množstvo: 20 000
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: FV01 2026 -L8
Interný identifikátor: FV01 2026 -L8
Množstvo: 25 000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: FV01-2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35000000 Varnostna, gasilska, policijska in obrambna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18000000 Oblačila, obutev, prtljaga in pribor
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: FV01-2026-L1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35113400 Zaščitna in varnostna oblačila
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35811200 Policijske uniforme
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31521320 Žepne svetilke
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18132100 Letalski jopiči
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35815100 Neprebojni telovniki
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35330000 Strelivo
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18800000 Obutev
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: FV01 2026 -L8