2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Dostawa, aktualizacja licencji i subskrypcja oprogramowania Microsoft oraz wsparcie programu licencjonowania grupowego „Microsoft Products and Services Agreement” dla Katolickiego Uniwersytetu Lubelskiego Jana Pawła II.
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zawarcie umowy ramowej na dostawę licencji, aktualizacji licencji i subskrypcji oprogramowania Microsoft oraz usług wsparcia w ramach bezterminowego programu licencjonowania grupowego „Microsoft Products and Services Agreement” (umowa nr 4100021400 zawarta przez Ministerstwo Nauki i Szkolnictwa Wyższego z firmą Microsoft) lub produktów równoważnych* dla Katolickiego Uniwersytetu Lubelskiego Jana Pawła II, zgodnie z opisem przedmiotu zamówienia stanowiącym załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.
Вътрешен идентификатор: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48218000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на лицензи, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 48310000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на документи, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 48620000 Операционни системи, 72260000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти, 72268000 Услуги по доставка на софтуерни продукти, 48900000 Други софтуерни пакети и операционни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48730000 Софтуерни пакети за защита, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи, 72268000 Услуги по доставка на софтуерни продукти, 48218000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на лицензи, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 48310000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на документи, 48620000 Операционни системи, 48900000 Други софтуерни пакети и операционни системи
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48218000 Balík programů pro správu licencí, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 48310000 Balík programů pro tvorbu dokumentů, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 48620000 Operační systémy, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení, 72268000 Dodávka programového vybavení, 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0002
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48730000 Balík programů pro zabezpečení, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 72268000 Dodávka programového vybavení, 48218000 Balík programů pro správu licencí, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 48310000 Balík programů pro tvorbu dokumentů, 48620000 Operační systémy, 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48218000 Programpakke til licensforvaltning, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 48310000 Programpakke til oprettelse af dokumenter, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 48620000 Operativsystemer, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester, 72268000 Levering af programmel, 48900000 Diverse programpakker og computersystemer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48730000 Sikkerhedsprogrampakke, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 72268000 Levering af programmel, 48218000 Programpakke til licensforvaltning, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 48310000 Programpakke til oprettelse af dokumenter, 48620000 Operativsystemer, 48900000 Diverse programpakker og computersystemer
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48218000 Πακέτα λογισμικού διαχείρισης αδειών, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη, 48310000 Πακέτα λογισμικού δημιουργίας κειμένων, 72263000 Υπηρεσίες υλοποίησης λογισμικού, 48620000 Λειτουργικά συστήματα, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά, 72268000 Υπηρεσίες προμήθειας λογισμικού, 48900000 Διάφορα πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48730000 Πακέτα λογισμικού ασφαλείας, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 72268000 Υπηρεσίες προμήθειας λογισμικού, 48218000 Πακέτα λογισμικού διαχείρισης αδειών, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη, 48310000 Πακέτα λογισμικού δημιουργίας κειμένων, 48620000 Λειτουργικά συστήματα, 48900000 Διάφορα πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48218000 Paquetes de software de gestión de licencias, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 48310000 Paquetes de software de creación de documentos, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 48620000 Sistemas operativos, 72260000 Servicios relacionados con el software, 72268000 Servicios de suministro de software, 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48730000 Paquetes de software de seguridad, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 72268000 Servicios de suministro de software, 48218000 Paquetes de software de gestión de licencias, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 48310000 Paquetes de software de creación de documentos, 48620000 Sistemas operativos, 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48218000 Käyttöoikeuksien hallintaohjelmatuotteet, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki, 48310000 Asiakirjojen luontiohjelmatuotteet, 72263000 Ohjelmiston toteutuspalvelut, 48620000 Käyttöjärjestelmät, 72260000 Ohjelmistoihin liittyvät palvelut, 72268000 Ohjelmiston toimituspalvelut, 48900000 Erilaiset ohjelmatuotteet ja tietokonejärjestelmät
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0002
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48730000 Tietoturvaohjelmatuotteet, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 72268000 Ohjelmiston toimituspalvelut, 48218000 Käyttöoikeuksien hallintaohjelmatuotteet, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki, 48310000 Asiakirjojen luontiohjelmatuotteet, 48620000 Käyttöjärjestelmät, 48900000 Erilaiset ohjelmatuotteet ja tietokonejärjestelmät
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48218000 Logiciels de gestion des licences, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 48310000 Logiciels de création de documents, 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 48620000 Systèmes d'exploitation, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels, 72268000 Services de fourniture de logiciels, 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48730000 Logiciels de sécurité, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 72268000 Services de fourniture de logiciels, 48218000 Logiciels de gestion des licences, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 48310000 Logiciels de création de documents, 48620000 Systèmes d'exploitation, 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 48218000 License management software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 48310000 Document creation software package, 72263000 Software implementation services, 48620000 Operating systems, 72260000 Software-related services, 72268000 Software supply services, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 48730000 Security software package, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72268000 Software supply services, 48218000 License management software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 48310000 Document creation software package, 48620000 Operating systems, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48218000 Pacchetti software per la gestione di licenze, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 48310000 Pacchetti software per la creazione di documenti, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 48620000 Sistemi operativi, 72260000 Servizi connessi al software, 72268000 Servizi di fornitura di software, 48900000 Pacchetti software e sistemi informatici vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0002
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48730000 Pacchetti software di sicurezza, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 72268000 Servizi di fornitura di software, 48218000 Pacchetti software per la gestione di licenze, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 48310000 Pacchetti software per la creazione di documenti, 48620000 Sistemi operativi, 48900000 Pacchetti software e sistemi informatici vari
469299-2026 - Konkursas
Lenkija – Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos – Dostawa, aktualizacja licencji i subskrypcja oprogramowania Microsoft oraz wsparcie programu licencjonowania grupowego „Microsoft Products and Services Agreement” dla Katolickiego Uniwersytetu Lubelskiego Jana Pawła II.
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės - Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusAZP.274.PN.4/2026
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Kiti sutarties objektaiPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48218000 Licencijų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 48310000 Dokumentų kūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 48620000 Operacinės sistemos, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos, 72268000 Programinės įrangos tiekimo paslaugos, 48900000 Įvairūs programinės įrangos paketai ir kompiuterių sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48730000 Apsaugos programinės įrangos paketai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 72268000 Programinės įrangos tiekimo paslaugos, 48218000 Licencijų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 48310000 Dokumentų kūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 48620000 Operacinės sistemos, 48900000 Įvairūs programinės įrangos paketai ir kompiuterių sistemos
Iekšējais identifikators: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48218000 Licenču pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts, 48310000 Dokumentu izveides programmatūras pakotne, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 48620000 Operētājsistēmas, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi, 72268000 Programmatūras piegādes pakalpojumi, 48900000 Dažādas programmatūras pakotnes un datoru sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0002
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48730000 Drošības programmatūras pakotne, 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 72268000 Programmatūras piegādes pakalpojumi, 48218000 Licenču pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts, 48310000 Dokumentu izveides programmatūras pakotne, 48620000 Operētājsistēmas, 48900000 Dažādas programmatūras pakotnes un datoru sistēmas
469299-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Il-Polonja – Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni – Dostawa, aktualizacja licencji i subskrypcja oprogramowania Microsoft oraz wsparcie programu licencjonowania grupowego „Microsoft Products and Services Agreement” dla Katolickiego Uniwersytetu Lubelskiego Jana Pawła II.
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti - Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internAZP.274.PN.4/2026
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48218000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni tal-liċenzji, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 48310000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ħolqien ta' dokumenti, 72263000 Servizzi ta' l-implimentazzjoni tas-software, 48620000 Sistemi operattivi, 72260000 Servizzi relatati mas-software, 72268000 Servizzi tal-forniment tas-software, 48900000 Pakketti tas-softwer varji u sistemi tal-kompjuter
5. Lott
LottLOT-0002
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48730000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sigurtà, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 72268000 Servizzi tal-forniment tas-software, 48218000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni tal-liċenzji, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 48310000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ħolqien ta' dokumenti, 48620000 Sistemi operattivi, 48900000 Pakketti tas-softwer varji u sistemi tal-kompjuter
Interne identificatiecode: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48218000 Software voor licentiemanagement, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning, 48310000 Software voor het maken van documenten, 72263000 Software-implementatiediensten, 48620000 Besturingssystemen, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software, 72268000 Leveren van software, 48900000 Diverse software en computersystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0002
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48730000 Beveiligingssoftware, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 72268000 Leveren van software, 48218000 Software voor licentiemanagement, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning, 48310000 Software voor het maken van documenten, 48620000 Besturingssystemen, 48900000 Diverse software en computersystemen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AZP.274.PN.4/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48218000 Pakiety oprogramowania zarządzającego licencjami, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 48310000 Pakiety oprogramowania do tworzenia dokumentów, 72263000 Usługi wdrażania oprogramowania, 48620000 Systemy operacyjne, 72260000 Usługi w zakresie oprogramowania, 72268000 Usługi dostawy oprogramowania, 48900000 Różne pakiety oprogramowania i systemy komputerowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48730000 Pakiety oprogramowania zabezpieczającego, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 72268000 Usługi dostawy oprogramowania, 48218000 Pakiety oprogramowania zarządzającego licencjami, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 48310000 Pakiety oprogramowania do tworzenia dokumentów, 48620000 Systemy operacyjne, 48900000 Różne pakiety oprogramowania i systemy komputerowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48218000 Pacote de software para gestão de licenças, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 48310000 Pacote de software para criação de documentos, 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 48620000 Sistemas operativos, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software, 72268000 Serviços de fornecimento de software, 48900000 Pacote de software e sistemas informáticos diversos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48730000 Pacote de software de segurança, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 72268000 Serviços de fornecimento de software, 48218000 Pacote de software para gestão de licenças, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 48310000 Pacote de software para criação de documentos, 48620000 Sistemas operativos, 48900000 Pacote de software e sistemas informáticos diversos
469299-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Polonia – Pachete software şi sisteme informatice – Dostawa, aktualizacja licencji i subskrypcja oprogramowania Microsoft oraz wsparcie programu licencjonowania grupowego „Microsoft Products and Services Agreement” dla Katolickiego Uniwersytetu Lubelskiego Jana Pawła II.
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse - Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internAZP.274.PN.4/2026
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Natura suplimentară a contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48218000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea licenţelor, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 48310000 Pachete software pentru creare de documente, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 48620000 Sisteme de operare, 72260000 Servicii de software, 72268000 Servicii de furnizare de software, 48900000 Diverse pachete software şi sisteme informatice
LotLOT-0002
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48730000 Pachete software de securitate, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 72268000 Servicii de furnizare de software, 48218000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea licenţelor, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 48310000 Pachete software pentru creare de documente, 48620000 Sisteme de operare, 48900000 Diverse pachete software şi sisteme informatice
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48218000 Programski paket za upravljanje licenc, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora, 48310000 Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 48620000 Operacijski sistemi, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo, 72268000 Storitve oskrbe s programsko opremo, 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0002
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48730000 Varnostni programski paket, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 72268000 Storitve oskrbe s programsko opremo, 48218000 Programski paket za upravljanje licenc, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora, 48310000 Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, 48620000 Operacijski sistemi, 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi
469299-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor - Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareAZP.274.PN.4/2026
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48218000 Programvara för licenshantering, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 48310000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, 72263000 Programimplementation, 48620000 Operativsystem, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72268000 Tillhandahållande av programvara, 48900000 Diverse programvara och datorsystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48730000 Säkerhetsprogramvara, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 72268000 Tillhandahållande av programvara, 48218000 Programvara för licenshantering, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 48310000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, 48620000 Operativsystem, 48900000 Diverse programvara och datorsystem