2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Accord-cadre pour des prestations de gardiennage et surveillance d'un site OPHIS - "La Visitation" - Avenue Charras à Clermont-Ferrand
Описание: Accord-cadre pour des prestations de gardiennage et surveillance d'un site OPHIS - "La Visitation" - Avenue Charras à Clermont-Ferrand
Вътрешен идентификатор: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79713000 Охранителни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79710000 Услуги по безопасност, 79714000 Услуги по наблюдение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1847144
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79713000 Vagttjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79710000 Sikkerhedstjenester, 79714000 Overvågningstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1847144
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79713000 Bewachungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten, 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1847144
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79713000 Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79710000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλειας, 79714000 Υπηρεσίες επιτήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1847144
Internal identifier: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1847144
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79713000 Valveteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvateenused, 79714000 Järelevalveteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1847144
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79713000 Vartiointipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvallisuuspalvelut, 79714000 Valvontapalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1847144
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1847144
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79713000 Čuvarske službe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79710000 Usluge na području sigurnosti, 79714000 Usluge nadzora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1847144
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79713000 Servizi di guardia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79710000 Servizi di sicurezza, 79714000 Servizi di sorveglianza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1847144
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79713000 Apsaugos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79710000 Apsaugos paslaugos, 79714000 Stebėjimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1847144
Iekšējais identifikators: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79713000 Apsargu pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79710000 Apsardzes pakalpojumi, 79714000 Novērošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1847144
Interne identificatiecode: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79713000 Bewakingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79710000 Beveiligingsdiensten, 79714000 Surveillancediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1847144
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: AC_VISITATION_GARDIENNAGE
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79713000 Storitve varovanja z varnostniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79710000 Varovalne storitve, 79714000 Storitve nadzorovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1847144