2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Competition - Framework agreement - Coach services for Ringebu, Sør-Fron and Nord-Fron municipalities.
Описание: Ringebu, Sør-Fron and Nord-Fron municipalities shall enter into a framework agreement in order to cover the municipalities ́ need for transport services type bus transport. The contract is for all entities in the municipalities and it shall cover both scheduled driving and coach transport. The agreement mainly comprises assignments such as: Fixed driving for swimming training. Bus transport for trainingTraining School trips and excursions Trips for the kindergartensØvrig transport needNo driving shall be covered by mini buses with a capacity of up to 16 passengers. Fixed driving, such as driving to swimming lessons, follows in principle normal school route, i.e. that there is no teaching in the school holidays and holidays, and consequently no driving.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25/7078
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60172000 Услуги по даване под наем на автобуси с водач
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60130000 Специализирани услуги за пътен превоз на пътници, 60140000 Услуги на сухопътен пътнически транспорт, без разписание
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Sub-contract 1: Ringebu municipality
Описание: The contract is for all entities in the municipalities and it shall cover both scheduled driving and coach transport. The agreement mainly comprises assignments such as: Fixed driving for swimming training. Bus transport for trainingTraining School trips and excursions Trips for the kindergartensØvrig transport needNo driving shall be covered by mini buses with a capacity of up to 16 passengers. Fixed driving, such as driving to swimming lessons, follows in principle normal school route, i.e. that there is no training in the school holidays and holidays, and consequently no driving.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25/7078-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Sub-contract 2: Sør-Fron municipality
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/692-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Sub-contract 3: Nord-Fron municipality
Вътрешен идентификатор: TBA-2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 25/7078
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60172000 Pronájem autobusů a dálkových autobusů s řidičem
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60130000 Služby jednoúčelové silniční osobní dopravy, 60140000 Nepravidelná osobní doprava
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 25/7078-0
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 26/692-1
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: TBA-2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 25/7078
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60172000 Udlejning af busser og turistbusser med chauffør
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60130000 Specialiseret personbefordring ad vej, 60140000 Persontransport, ikke rutekørsel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 25/7078-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 26/692-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: TBA-2
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25/7078
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60172000 Vermietung von Bussen und Reisebussen mit Fahrer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße), 60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 25/7078-0
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 26/692-1
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: TBA-2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25/7078
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60172000 Ενοικίαση λεωφορείων και πούλμαν με οδηγό
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60130000 Υπηρεσίες ειδικών οδικών μεταφορών επιβατών, 60140000 Μη προγραμματισμένες μεταφορές επιβατών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25/7078-0
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/692-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: TBA-2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 25/7078
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60172000 Alquiler de autobuses y autocares con conductor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60130000 Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera, 60140000 Transporte no regular de pasajeros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 25/7078-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 26/692-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: TBA-2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 25/7078
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60172000 Juhiga busside rentimine
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60130000 Eriotstarbelised maanteetranspordi reisijateveoteenused, 60140000 Sõiduplaaniväline reisijatevedu
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 25/7078-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 26/692-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: TBA-2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25/7078
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services, 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25/7078-0
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/692-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: TBA-2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25/7078
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60172000 Najam autobusa i međugradskih autobusa s vozačem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60130000 Usluge cestovnog putničkog prijevoza za posebne namjene, 60140000 Izvanredni putnički prijevoz
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25/7078-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/692-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: TBA-2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 25/7078
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60172000 Busz és távolsági busz kölcsönzése vezetővel
További osztályozás (cpv): 60130000 Különleges közúti személyszállítási szolgáltatások, 60140000 Nem menetrendszerű utasszállítás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 25/7078-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 26/692-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: TBA-2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 25/7078
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60172000 Noleggio di autobus e pullman con autista
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60130000 Servizi speciali di trasporto passeggeri su strada, 60140000 Servizi di trasporto non regolare di passeggeri
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 25/7078-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 26/692-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: TBA-2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25/7078
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60172000 Miesto ir tolimojo susisiekimo autobusų nuoma su vairuotoju
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 60130000 Specialiojo keleivinio kelių transporto paslaugos, 60140000 Nereguliarus keleivinis transportas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25/7078-0
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/692-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: TBA-2
Iekšējais identifikators: 25/7078
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60172000 Autobusu ar šoferi noma
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 60130000 Īpaša nolūka pasažieru autopārvadājumu pakalpojumi, 60140000 Neregulāri pasažieru pārvadājumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 25/7078-0
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/692-1
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: TBA-2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 25/7078
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60172000 Kiri ta’ xarabank u coaches bix-xufier
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 60130000 Servizzi ta' trasport b'għan speċjali tal-passiġġieri bit-triq, 60140000 Trasport tal-passiġġieri mhux fuq rotta skedata
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 25/7078-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 26/692-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: TBA-2
Interne identificatiecode: 25/7078
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60172000 Bus- en autobusverhuur met chauffeur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60130000 Diensten voor speciaal personenvervoer over land, 60140000 Personenvervoer zonder dienstregeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 25/7078-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 26/692-1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: TBA-2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25/7078
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60172000 Wynajem autobusów i autokarów wraz z kierowcą
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 60130000 Usługi w zakresie specjalistycznego transportu drogowego osób, 60140000 Nieregularny transport osób
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25/7078-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/692-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: TBA-2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60172000 Aluguer de autocarros e autocarros de turismo com condutor
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60130000 Serviços de transporte rodoviário de passageiros com finalidade específica, 60140000 Transportes não regulares de passageiros
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 25/7078
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60172000 Închiriere de autobuze şi de autocare cu şofer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60130000 Servicii de transport rutier specializat de pasageri, 60140000 Transport de pasageri ocazional
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 25/7078-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 26/692-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: TBA-2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 25/7078
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60172000 Dajanje avtobusov in potovalnih avtobusov z voznikom v najem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60130000 Storitve cestnega potniškega prevoza za posebne namene, 60140000 Izredni potniški prevoz
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 25/7078-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 26/692-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: TBA-2