See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: PRE LEONIE - Construction de 43 logements sociaux et une crèche à SCIEZ
Описание: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45210000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45210000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Описание: TERRASSEMT VRD
Вътрешен идентификатор: 01
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45112500 Земни работи
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Voir détails dans Dce et au sein des lots
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Описание: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 02
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44113320 Пътни настилки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: ESPACES VERTS
Описание: ESPACES VERTS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 03
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45112710 Строителни работи по оформяне на зелени площи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: GROS OEUVRE
Описание: GROS OEUVRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 04
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45262522 Зидарски работи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Описание: ZINGUERIE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 05
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45320000 Изолационни строителни работи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: ETANCHEITE
Описание: ETANCHEITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 06
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES - FERMETURES
Описание: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 07
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44220000 Дърводелски изделия за строителството
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: ECHAFAUDAGES
Описание: ECHAFAUDAGES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 08
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45262100 Работи по монтаж на скеле
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXTERIEURES
Описание: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Вътрешен идентификатор: 09
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Описание: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44316500 Шлосерски изделия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: PORTE DE GARAGE - BARRIERE LEVANTE
Описание: PORTE DE GARAGE - BARRIERE LEVANTE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44221240 Гаражни врати
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: ASCENSEUR
Описание: ASCENSEUR
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 42416100 Асансьори за хора
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Описание: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44112300 Преградни плоскости
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Описание: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Описание: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 15
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45431000 Работи по полагане на плочки за подови настилки и стенни облицовки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: SOLS SOUPLES
Описание: SOLS SOUPLES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 16
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45432110 Работи по поставяне на подови настилки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Описание: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 17
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44111400 Бои и стенни покрития
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Описание: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Вътрешен идентификатор: 18
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45452000 Работи по външно почистване на сгради
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: CHAUFFAGE - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRE
Описание: CHAUFFAGE - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 19
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45333000 Строителни и монтажни работи на газови инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: VENTILATION
Описание: VENTILATION
Вътрешен идентификатор: 20
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Описание: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 21
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 09310000 Електрическа енергия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Описание: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 22
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: EQUIPEMENT OFFICE DE RECHAUFFAGE (Lot optionnel)
Описание: EQUIPEMENT OFFICE DE RECHAUFFAGE (Lot optionnel)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 23
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39300000 Различно оборудване
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45210000 Bytová výstavba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45210000 Bytová výstavba
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Popis: TERRASSEMT VRD
Interní identifikátor: 01
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45112500 Přemisťování zeminy
Možnosti:
Část: LOT-0002
Název: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Popis: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Interní identifikátor: 02
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44113320 Silniční kámen s povrchovou ochrannou vrstvou
Část: LOT-0003
Název: ESPACES VERTS
Popis: ESPACES VERTS
Interní identifikátor: 03
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45112710 Krajinné úpravy zelených ploch
Část: LOT-0004
Název: GROS OEUVRE
Popis: GROS OEUVRE
Interní identifikátor: 04
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45262522 Zdění
Část: LOT-0005
Název: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Popis: ZINGUERIE
Interní identifikátor: 05
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45320000 Izolační práce
Část: LOT-0006
Název: ETANCHEITE
Popis: ETANCHEITE
Interní identifikátor: 06
Část: LOT-0007
Popis: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Interní identifikátor: 07
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44220000 Výrobky stavebního truhlářství
Část: LOT-0008
Název: ECHAFAUDAGES
Popis: ECHAFAUDAGES
Interní identifikátor: 08
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45262100 Lešenářské práce
Část: LOT-0009
Popis: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Interní identifikátor: 09
Část: LOT-0010
Název: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Popis: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Interní identifikátor: 10
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44316500 Kovotepecké výrobky
Část: LOT-0011
Interní identifikátor: 11
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44221240 Garážová vrata
Část: LOT-0012
Název: ASCENSEUR
Popis: ASCENSEUR
Interní identifikátor: 12
Další klasifikace (cpv): 42416100 Výtahy
Část: LOT-0013
Název: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Popis: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Interní identifikátor: 13
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44112300 Příčky
Část: LOT-0014
Název: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Popis: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Interní identifikátor: 14
Část: LOT-0015
Název: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Popis: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Interní identifikátor: 15
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45431000 Obkladačské práce
Část: LOT-0016
Název: SOLS SOUPLES
Popis: SOLS SOUPLES
Interní identifikátor: 16
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45432110 Pokládka podlah
Část: LOT-0017
Název: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Popis: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Interní identifikátor: 17
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44111400 Nátěry a krycí materiály na stěny
Část: LOT-0018
Název: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Popis: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Interní identifikátor: 18
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45452000 Vnější úklidové práce
Část: LOT-0019
Interní identifikátor: 19
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45333000 Instalace a montáž plynového zařízení
Část: LOT-0020
Název: VENTILATION
Popis: VENTILATION
Interní identifikátor: 20
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce
Část: LOT-0021
Název: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Popis: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Interní identifikátor: 21
Další klasifikace (cpv): 09310000 Elektrická energie
Část: LOT-0022
Název: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Popis: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Interní identifikátor: 22
Část: LOT-0023
Interní identifikátor: 23
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39300000 Různé zařízení
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Beschreibung: TERRASSEMT VRD
Interne Kennung: 01
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112500 Erdbewegungsarbeiten
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Beschreibung: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Interne Kennung: 02
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44113320 Bitumenschotter
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: ESPACES VERTS
Beschreibung: ESPACES VERTS
Interne Kennung: 03
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112710 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Grünanlagen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: GROS OEUVRE
Beschreibung: GROS OEUVRE
Interne Kennung: 04
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262522 Mauerwerksarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Beschreibung: ZINGUERIE
Interne Kennung: 05
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45320000 Abdichtungs- und Dämmarbeiten
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: ETANCHEITE
Beschreibung: ETANCHEITE
Interne Kennung: 06
Los: LOT-0007
Beschreibung: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Interne Kennung: 07
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44220000 Material für Bautischlerarbeiten
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: ECHAFAUDAGES
Beschreibung: ECHAFAUDAGES
Interne Kennung: 08
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262100 Gerüstarbeiten
Los: LOT-0009
Beschreibung: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Interne Kennung: 09
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Beschreibung: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44316500 Schmiedewaren
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44221240 Garagentore
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: ASCENSEUR
Beschreibung: ASCENSEUR
Interne Kennung: 12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42416100 Aufzüge
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Beschreibung: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Interne Kennung: 13
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44112300 Trennwerk
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Beschreibung: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Interne Kennung: 14
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Beschreibung: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Interne Kennung: 15
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45431000 Boden- und Fliesenarbeiten
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: SOLS SOUPLES
Beschreibung: SOLS SOUPLES
Interne Kennung: 16
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45432110 Bodenverlegearbeiten
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Beschreibung: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Interne Kennung: 17
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44111400 Farben und Wandbekleidungen
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Beschreibung: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Interne Kennung: 18
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45452000 Fassadenreinigungsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 19
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45333000 Installation von Gasanlagen
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: VENTILATION
Beschreibung: VENTILATION
Interne Kennung: 20
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Beschreibung: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Interne Kennung: 21
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Beschreibung: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Interne Kennung: 22
Los: LOT-0023
Interne Kennung: 23
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39300000 Diverse Ausrüstungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45210000 Εργασίες κατασκευής κτιρίων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45210000 Εργασίες κατασκευής κτιρίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Περιγραφή: TERRASSEMT VRD
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 01
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45112500 Εργασίες μετακίνησης γαιών
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 02
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44113320 Επιχρισμένοι λίθοι οδοστρώματος
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: ESPACES VERTS
Περιγραφή: ESPACES VERTS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 03
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45112710 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου για χώρους πρασίνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: GROS OEUVRE
Περιγραφή: GROS OEUVRE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 04
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45262522 Εργασίες τοιχοποιίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Περιγραφή: ZINGUERIE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 05
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45320000 Εργασίες μόνωσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: ETANCHEITE
Περιγραφή: ETANCHEITE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 06
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Περιγραφή: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 07
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44220000 Είδη ξυλουργικής για χρήση σε οικοδομικές εργασίες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: ECHAFAUDAGES
Περιγραφή: ECHAFAUDAGES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 08
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45262100 Εργασίες ικριωμάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Περιγραφή: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 09
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Περιγραφή: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44316500 Υλικά σιδηρουργού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44221240 Γκαραζόπορτες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: ASCENSEUR
Περιγραφή: ASCENSEUR
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42416100 Ανελκυστήρες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Περιγραφή: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44112300 Διαχωριστικά στοιχεία
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Τίτλος: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Περιγραφή: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Τίτλος: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Περιγραφή: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 15
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45431000 Εργασίες πλακόστρωσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Τίτλος: SOLS SOUPLES
Περιγραφή: SOLS SOUPLES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 16
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45432110 Εργασίες επίστρωσης δαπέδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Τίτλος: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Περιγραφή: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 17
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44111400 Χρώματα και επενδύσεις τοίχων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Τίτλος: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Περιγραφή: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 18
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45452000 Εργασίες εξωτερικού καθαρισμού κτιρίων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 19
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45333000 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης εξαρτημάτων εγκαταστάσεων αερίου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Τίτλος: VENTILATION
Περιγραφή: VENTILATION
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 20
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Τίτλος: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Περιγραφή: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 21
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09310000 Ηλεκτρισμός
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Τίτλος: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Περιγραφή: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 22
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 23
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39300000 Ποικίλος εξοπλισμός
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Description: TERRASSEMT VRD
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 44113320 Coated roadstone
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ESPACES VERTS
Description: ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: GROS OEUVRE
Description: GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Description: ZINGUERIE
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ETANCHEITE
Description: ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Description: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 44220000 Builders' joinery
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ECHAFAUDAGES
Description: ECHAFAUDAGES
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Lot: LOT-0009
Description: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Description: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 44221240 Garage doors
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: ASCENSEUR
Description: ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Description: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 44112300 Partitions
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: SOLS SOUPLES
Description: SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45432110 Floor-laying work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Description: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45452000 Exterior cleaning work for buildings
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45333000 Gas-fitting installation work
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: VENTILATION
Description: VENTILATION
Internal identifier: 20
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Description: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Internal identifier: 21
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 23
Additional classification (cpv): 39300000 Miscellaneous equipment
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Descripción: TERRASSEMT VRD
Identificador interno: 01
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112500 Trabajos de movimiento de tierras
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Identificador interno: 02
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44113320 Grava bituminosa
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: ESPACES VERTS
Descripción: ESPACES VERTS
Identificador interno: 03
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112710 Trabajos de paisajismo en zonas verdes
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: GROS OEUVRE
Descripción: GROS OEUVRE
Identificador interno: 04
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45262522 Trabajos de mampostería
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Descripción: ZINGUERIE
Identificador interno: 05
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45320000 Trabajos de aislamiento
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: ETANCHEITE
Descripción: ETANCHEITE
Identificador interno: 06
Lote: LOT-0007
Descripción: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Identificador interno: 07
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44220000 Trabajos de ebanistería para la construcción
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: ECHAFAUDAGES
Descripción: ECHAFAUDAGES
Identificador interno: 08
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45262100 Trabajos de andamiaje
Lote: LOT-0009
Descripción: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Identificador interno: 09
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Descripción: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Identificador interno: 10
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44316500 Artículos de forja
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44221240 Puertas de garaje
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: ASCENSEUR
Descripción: ASCENSEUR
Identificador interno: 12
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42416100 Ascensores
Lote: LOT-0013
Descripción: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Identificador interno: 13
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44112300 Tabiques
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Descripción: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Título: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Identificador interno: 15
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45431000 Trabajos de alicatado
Lote: LOT-0016
Título: SOLS SOUPLES
Descripción: SOLS SOUPLES
Identificador interno: 16
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45432110 Trabajos de solado
Lote: LOT-0017
Título: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Descripción: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Identificador interno: 17
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44111400 Pinturas y revestimientos de paredes
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Identificador interno: 18
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45452000 Trabajos de limpieza exterior de edificios
Lote: LOT-0019
Identificador interno: 19
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45333000 Trabajos de instalación de aparatos de gas
Lote: LOT-0020
Título: VENTILATION
Descripción: VENTILATION
Identificador interno: 20
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Lote: LOT-0021
Título: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Descripción: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Identificador interno: 21
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 09310000 Electricidad
Lote: LOT-0022
Título: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Identificador interno: 22
Lote: LOT-0023
Identificador interno: 23
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39300000 Equipo diverso
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Kirjeldus: TERRASSEMT VRD
Sisemine tunnus: 01
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112500 Pinnase eemaldustööd
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Voir détails dans Dce et au sein des lots
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 02
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44113320 Tänavakattekivid
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: ESPACES VERTS
Kirjeldus: ESPACES VERTS
Sisemine tunnus: 03
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112710 Haljasalade maastikukujundustööd
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: GROS OEUVRE
Kirjeldus: GROS OEUVRE
Sisemine tunnus: 04
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45262522 Müürsepatööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Kirjeldus: ZINGUERIE
Sisemine tunnus: 05
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45320000 Isolatsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: ETANCHEITE
Kirjeldus: ETANCHEITE
Sisemine tunnus: 06
Osa: LOT-0007
Kirjeldus: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Sisemine tunnus: 07
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44220000 Ehitustisleritooted
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: ECHAFAUDAGES
Kirjeldus: ECHAFAUDAGES
Sisemine tunnus: 08
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45262100 Tellingute tegemine
Osa: LOT-0009
Kirjeldus: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Sisemine tunnus: 09
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Kirjeldus: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44316500 Sepakaubad
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44221240 Garaažiuksed
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: ASCENSEUR
Kirjeldus: ASCENSEUR
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42416100 Liftid
Osa: LOT-0013
Kirjeldus: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44112300 Lükandvaheseinad
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Kirjeldus: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Pealkiri: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Kirjeldus: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Sisemine tunnus: 15
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45431000 Plaatimistööd
Osa: LOT-0016
Pealkiri: SOLS SOUPLES
Kirjeldus: SOLS SOUPLES
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45432110 Põrandapaigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0017
Pealkiri: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Kirjeldus: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Sisemine tunnus: 17
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44111400 Värvid ja seinakattematerjalid
Osa: LOT-0018
Pealkiri: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Kirjeldus: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Sisemine tunnus: 18
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45452000 Hoonete välispuhastustööd
Osa: LOT-0019
Sisemine tunnus: 19
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45333000 Gaasiseadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0020
Pealkiri: VENTILATION
Kirjeldus: VENTILATION
Sisemine tunnus: 20
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0021
Pealkiri: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Kirjeldus: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Sisemine tunnus: 21
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 09310000 Elekter
Osa: LOT-0022
Pealkiri: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Kirjeldus: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Sisemine tunnus: 22
Osa: LOT-0023
Sisemine tunnus: 23
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39300000 Mitmesugused seadmed
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45210000 Talonrakentaminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45210000 Talonrakentaminen
Ilmoituksen nimi: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Kuvaus: TERRASSEMT VRD
Sisäinen tunniste: 01
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45112500 Maansiirtotyöt
Optiot:
Kuvaus: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Sisäinen tunniste: 02
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44113320 Pinnoitetut tiekivet
Ilmoituksen nimi: ESPACES VERTS
Kuvaus: ESPACES VERTS
Sisäinen tunniste: 03
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45112710 Viheralueiden maisemarakennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: GROS OEUVRE
Kuvaus: GROS OEUVRE
Sisäinen tunniste: 04
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45262522 Muuraustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Kuvaus: ZINGUERIE
Sisäinen tunniste: 05
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45320000 Eristystyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: ETANCHEITE
Kuvaus: ETANCHEITE
Sisäinen tunniste: 06
Kuvaus: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Sisäinen tunniste: 07
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44220000 Puolijalosteet rakentamiseen
Ilmoituksen nimi: ECHAFAUDAGES
Kuvaus: ECHAFAUDAGES
Sisäinen tunniste: 08
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45262100 Rakennustelinetyöt
Kuvaus: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Sisäinen tunniste: 09
Kuvaus: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44316500 Taontatuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44221240 Autotallin ovet
Ilmoituksen nimi: ASCENSEUR
Kuvaus: ASCENSEUR
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 42416100 Hissit
Kuvaus: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Sisäinen tunniste: 13
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44112300 Siirrettävät väliseinät
Ilmoituksen nimi: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Kuvaus: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Sisäinen tunniste: 14
Kuvaus: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Sisäinen tunniste: 15
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45431000 Laatoitustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: SOLS SOUPLES
Kuvaus: SOLS SOUPLES
Sisäinen tunniste: 16
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45432110 Lattiantekotyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Kuvaus: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Sisäinen tunniste: 17
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44111400 Maalit ja seinäpinnoitteet
Kuvaus: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Sisäinen tunniste: 18
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45452000 Rakennusten ulkopintojen puhdistustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 19
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45333000 Kaasuasennukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: VENTILATION
Kuvaus: VENTILATION
Sisäinen tunniste: 20
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt
Kuvaus: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Sisäinen tunniste: 21
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 09310000 Sähkö
Kuvaus: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Sisäinen tunniste: 22
Sisäinen tunniste: 23
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39300000 Erilaiset laitteet
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26-PRELEONIE-01
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Cur síos: TERRASSEMT VRD
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 01
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Cur síos: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 02
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44113320 Coated roadstone
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: ESPACES VERTS
Cur síos: ESPACES VERTS
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 03
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: GROS OEUVRE
Cur síos: GROS OEUVRE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 04
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Cur síos: ZINGUERIE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 05
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: ETANCHEITE
Cur síos: ETANCHEITE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 06
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Cur síos: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 07
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44220000 Builders' joinery
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: ECHAFAUDAGES
Cur síos: ECHAFAUDAGES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 08
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Cur síos: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 09
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Cur síos: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44221240 Garage doors
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: ASCENSEUR
Cur síos: ASCENSEUR
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Cur síos: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 13
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44112300 Partitions
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Teideal: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Cur síos: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Teideal: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Cur síos: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 15
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Teideal: SOLS SOUPLES
Cur síos: SOLS SOUPLES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 16
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45432110 Floor-laying work
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Teideal: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Cur síos: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 17
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Teideal: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Cur síos: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 18
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 19
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Teideal: VENTILATION
Cur síos: VENTILATION
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 20
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Teideal: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Cur síos: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 21
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Teideal: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Cur síos: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 22
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 23
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Radovi na podizanju zgrada
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Radovi na podizanju zgrada
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Opis: TERRASSEMT VRD
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 01
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112500 Zemljani radovi
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Opis: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 02
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44113320 Obloženi drobljenac
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: ESPACES VERTS
Opis: ESPACES VERTS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 03
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112710 Radovi krajobraznog uređenja zelenih površina
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: GROS OEUVRE
Opis: GROS OEUVRE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 04
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262522 Zidarski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Opis: ZINGUERIE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 05
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45320000 Izolacijski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: ETANCHEITE
Opis: ETANCHEITE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 06
Grupa: LOT-0007
Opis: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 07
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44220000 Građevinska stolarija
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: ECHAFAUDAGES
Opis: ECHAFAUDAGES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 08
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262100 Radovi na postavljanju i rastavljanju skele
Grupa: LOT-0009
Opis: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 09
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Opis: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44316500 Kovački proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44221240 Garažna vrata
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: ASCENSEUR
Opis: ASCENSEUR
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42416100 Dizala
Grupa: LOT-0013
Opis: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44112300 Pregrade
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Opis: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Naslov: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Opis: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 15
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45431000 Postavljanje pločica
Grupa: LOT-0016
Naslov: SOLS SOUPLES
Opis: SOLS SOUPLES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45432110 Radovi postavljanja poda
Grupa: LOT-0017
Naslov: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Opis: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 17
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111400 Boje i zidne obloge
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Opis: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45452000 Radovi vanjskog čišćenja zgrade
Grupa: LOT-0019
Opis: CHAUFFAGE - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 19
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45333000 Radovi instaliranja plinske opreme
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: VENTILATION
Opis: VENTILATION
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 20
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0021
Naslov: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Opis: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 21
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 09310000 Električna energija
Grupa: LOT-0022
Naslov: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Opis: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 22
Grupa: LOT-0023
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39300000 Razna oprema
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45210000 Lavori generali di costruzione di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45210000 Lavori generali di costruzione di edifici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Descrizione: TERRASSEMT VRD
Identificativo interno: 01
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45112500 Lavori di movimento terra
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Identificativo interno: 02
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44113320 Pietrisco conglomerato
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: ESPACES VERTS
Descrizione: ESPACES VERTS
Identificativo interno: 03
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45112710 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per aree verdi
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: GROS OEUVRE
Descrizione: GROS OEUVRE
Identificativo interno: 04
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45262522 Lavori edili
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Descrizione: ZINGUERIE
Identificativo interno: 05
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45320000 Lavori di isolamento
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: ETANCHEITE
Descrizione: ETANCHEITE
Identificativo interno: 06
Lotto: LOT-0007
Descrizione: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Identificativo interno: 07
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44220000 Falegnameria per costruzioni
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: ECHAFAUDAGES
Descrizione: ECHAFAUDAGES
Identificativo interno: 08
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45262100 Lavori di ponteggio
Lotto: LOT-0009
Descrizione: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Identificativo interno: 09
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Descrizione: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Identificativo interno: 10
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44316500 Articoli di fabbro
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 11
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44221240 Porte di garage
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: ASCENSEUR
Descrizione: ASCENSEUR
Identificativo interno: 12
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42416100 Ascensori
Lotto: LOT-0013
Descrizione: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Identificativo interno: 13
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44112300 Tramezzi
Lotto: LOT-0014
Titolo: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Descrizione: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Identificativo interno: 14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Titolo: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Identificativo interno: 15
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45431000 Lavori di rivestimento con piastrelle
Lotto: LOT-0016
Titolo: SOLS SOUPLES
Descrizione: SOLS SOUPLES
Identificativo interno: 16
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45432110 Posa di pavimenti
Lotto: LOT-0017
Titolo: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Descrizione: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Identificativo interno: 17
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44111400 Pitture e rivestimenti murali
Lotto: LOT-0018
Titolo: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Identificativo interno: 18
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45452000 Lavori di pulitura esterna di edifici
Lotto: LOT-0019
Identificativo interno: 19
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45333000 Lavori di installazione di raccorderia gas
Lotto: LOT-0020
Titolo: VENTILATION
Descrizione: VENTILATION
Identificativo interno: 20
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi
Lotto: LOT-0021
Titolo: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Descrizione: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Identificativo interno: 21
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 09310000 Elettricità
Lotto: LOT-0022
Titolo: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Identificativo interno: 22
Lotto: LOT-0023
Identificativo interno: 23
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39300000 Attrezzature varie
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Apraksts: TERRASSEMT VRD
Iekšējais identifikators: 01
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112500 Zemes pārvietošanas darbi
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Apraksts: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE ENROBES
Iekšējais identifikators: 02
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44113320 Bitumena šķembas
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: ESPACES VERTS
Apraksts: ESPACES VERTS
Iekšējais identifikators: 03
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112710 Zaļo zonu ainavas veidošana
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: GROS OEUVRE
Apraksts: GROS OEUVRE
Iekšējais identifikators: 04
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45262522 Mūrnieku darbi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Apraksts: ZINGUERIE
Iekšējais identifikators: 05
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45320000 Izolācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: ETANCHEITE
Apraksts: ETANCHEITE
Iekšējais identifikators: 06
Daļa: LOT-0007
Apraksts: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Iekšējais identifikators: 07
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44220000 Konstrukciju galdniecības darbi
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: ECHAFAUDAGES
Apraksts: ECHAFAUDAGES
Iekšējais identifikators: 08
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45262100 Sastatņu montāžas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0009
Apraksts: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Iekšējais identifikators: 09
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Apraksts: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44316500 Metālkalumi
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44221240 Garāžu durvis
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: ASCENSEUR
Apraksts: ASCENSEUR
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42416100 Lifti
Daļa: LOT-0013
Apraksts: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Iekšējais identifikators: 13
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44112300 Atdalošie elementi
Daļa: LOT-0014
Nosaukums: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Apraksts: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Iekšējais identifikators: 14
Daļa: LOT-0015
Nosaukums: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Apraksts: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Iekšējais identifikators: 15
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45431000 Flīžu ieklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0016
Nosaukums: SOLS SOUPLES
Apraksts: SOLS SOUPLES
Iekšējais identifikators: 16
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45432110 Grīdas ieklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0017
Nosaukums: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Apraksts: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Iekšējais identifikators: 17
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44111400 Krāsas un sienu pārklājumi
Daļa: LOT-0018
Nosaukums: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Apraksts: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Iekšējais identifikators: 18
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45452000 Ēku ārējie tīrīšanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0019
Iekšējais identifikators: 19
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45333000 Gāzes ierīču uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0020
Nosaukums: VENTILATION
Apraksts: VENTILATION
Iekšējais identifikators: 20
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0021
Nosaukums: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Apraksts: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Iekšējais identifikators: 21
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 09310000 Elektrība
Daļa: LOT-0022
Nosaukums: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Apraksts: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Iekšējais identifikators: 22
Daļa: LOT-0023
Iekšējais identifikators: 23
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39300000 Dažādas iekārtas
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45210000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45210000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Deskrizzjoni: TERRASSEMT VRD
Identifikatur intern: 01
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45112500 Xogħol tat-tneħħija ta’ materjal skavat
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Identifikatur intern: 02
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44113320 Ċangturi miksija
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: ESPACES VERTS
Deskrizzjoni: ESPACES VERTS
Identifikatur intern: 03
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45112710 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għal żoni ħodor
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: GROS OEUVRE
Deskrizzjoni: GROS OEUVRE
Identifikatur intern: 04
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45262522 Xogħol tal-bini bil-ġebel
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Deskrizzjoni: ZINGUERIE
Identifikatur intern: 05
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45320000 Xogħol ta’ l-insulazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: ETANCHEITE
Deskrizzjoni: ETANCHEITE
Identifikatur intern: 06
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 07
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44220000 Xogħol ta' l-injam għall-bennejja
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: ECHAFAUDAGES
Deskrizzjoni: ECHAFAUDAGES
Identifikatur intern: 08
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45262100 Xogħol ta’ scaffolding
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: 09
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Identifikatur intern: 10
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44316500 Prodotti tal-ħaddiem fil-ħadid
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: 11
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44221240 Bibien tal-garaxxijiet
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: ASCENSEUR
Deskrizzjoni: ASCENSEUR
Identifikatur intern: 12
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 42416100 Liftijiet
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Deskrizzjoni: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Identifikatur intern: 13
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44112300 Diviżorji
Lott: LOT-0014
Titlu: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Deskrizzjoni: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Identifikatur intern: 14
Lott: LOT-0015
Titlu: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Identifikatur intern: 15
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45431000 Xogħol tat-tqegħid tal-madum
Lott: LOT-0016
Titlu: SOLS SOUPLES
Deskrizzjoni: SOLS SOUPLES
Identifikatur intern: 16
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45432110 Xogħol tat-tqegħid ta’ l-art
Lott: LOT-0017
Titlu: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Deskrizzjoni: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Identifikatur intern: 17
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44111400 Żebgħa u kisi tal-ħitan
Lott: LOT-0018
Titlu: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Identifikatur intern: 18
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45452000 Xogħol ta’ tindif estern tal-bini
Lott: LOT-0019
Identifikatur intern: 19
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45333000 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni ta’ tagħmir tal-gass
Lott: LOT-0020
Titlu: VENTILATION
Deskrizzjoni: VENTILATION
Identifikatur intern: 20
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
Lott: LOT-0021
Titlu: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Identifikatur intern: 21
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 09310000 Elettriku
Lott: LOT-0022
Titlu: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Identifikatur intern: 22
Lott: LOT-0023
Identifikatur intern: 23
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39300000 Apparat varju
Interne identificatiecode: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45210000 Bouwen van gebouwen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45210000 Bouwen van gebouwen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: TERRASSEMT VRD
Interne identificatiecode: 01
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112500 Grondverzet
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 02
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44113320 Omhulde wegenbouwsteen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: ESPACES VERTS
Interne identificatiecode: 03
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112710 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor groenzones
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: GROS OEUVRE
Interne identificatiecode: 04
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45262522 Metselwerk
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: ZINGUERIE
Interne identificatiecode: 05
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45320000 Isolatiewerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0006
Beschrijving: ETANCHEITE
Interne identificatiecode: 06
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 07
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44220000 Schrijnwerk voor de bouw
Perceel: LOT-0008
Beschrijving: ECHAFAUDAGES
Interne identificatiecode: 08
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45262100 Steigerbouw
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 09
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44316500 Smidswaren
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44221240 Garagedeuren
Perceel: LOT-0012
Beschrijving: ASCENSEUR
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42416100 Liften
Perceel: LOT-0013
Beschrijving: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44112300 Scheidingsvoorzieningen
Perceel: LOT-0014
Beschrijving: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 15
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45431000 Tegelwerk
Perceel: LOT-0016
Beschrijving: SOLS SOUPLES
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45432110 Leggen van vloeren
Perceel: LOT-0017
Beschrijving: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Interne identificatiecode: 17
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44111400 Verf en wandbekleding
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: 18
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45452000 Reiniging van de buitenmuren van gebouwen
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 19
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45333000 Installeren van gasfittings
Perceel: LOT-0020
Beschrijving: VENTILATION
Interne identificatiecode: 20
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 21
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 09310000 Elektriciteit
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 22
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 23
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39300000 Diverse uitrusting
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45210000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45210000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: TERRASSEMENT VRD
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 01
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45112500 Usuwanie gleby
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: TRAITEMENT DE SURFACE - ENROBES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 02
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44113320 Powlekany kamień drogowy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: ESPACES VERTS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 03
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45112710 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania terenów zielonych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: GROS OEUVRE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 04
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262522 Roboty murarskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: FLOCAGE - ISOLATION RAPPORTEE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 05
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45320000 Roboty izolacyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: ETANCHEITE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 07
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44220000 Stolarka budowlana
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: ECHAFAUDAGES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 08
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262100 Roboty przy wznoszeniu rusztowań
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 09
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44316500 Wyroby kute
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44221240 Wrota garażowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: ASCENSEUR
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42416100 Windy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: CLOISONS-DOUBLAGES FAUX-PLAFONDS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44112300 Przegrody
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Tytuł: CHAPE - CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 15
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45431000 Kładzenie płytek
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Tytuł: SOLS SOUPLES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 16
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45432110 Kładzenie podłóg
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Tytuł: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 17
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44111400 Farby i okładziny ścienne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Tytuł: NETTOYAGE DE FIN DE CHANTIER
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 18
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45452000 Zewnętrzne czyszczenie budynków
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 19
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45333000 Roboty instalacyjne gazowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Tytuł: VENTILATION
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 20
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Tytuł: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 21
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 09310000 Elektryczność
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Tytuł: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 22
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 23
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39300000 Różny sprzęt
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 01
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112500 Zemeljska dela
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 02
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44113320 Bituminiziran drobljenec
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 03
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112710 Krajinsko oblikovanje za zelene površine
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 04
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262522 Dela na zidovjih
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 05
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45320000 Izolacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 06
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 07
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44220000 Stavbno pohištvo
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 08
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262100 Dela pri gradbenih odrih
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 09
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44316500 Kovaški izdelki
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42416100 Dvigala
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 15
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45431000 Polaganje ploščic
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 16
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45432110 Polaganje tal
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 17
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111400 Barve in stenske obloge
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 18
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45452000 Čiščenje zunanjosti stavb
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 19
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45333000 Inštalacija plinske opreme
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 20
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 21
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 09310000 Elektrika
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 22
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 23
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26-PRELEONIE-01
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45210000 Byggnadsanläggning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45210000 Byggnadsanläggning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: TERRASSEMT VRD
Intern identifierare: 01
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45112500 Schaktning
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 02
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44113320 Asfalterad gatsten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Beskrivning: ESPACES VERTS
Intern identifierare: 03
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45112710 Utformning av grönområden
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Beskrivning: GROS OEUVRE
Intern identifierare: 04
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45262522 Murning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Beskrivning: ZINGUERIE
Intern identifierare: 05
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45320000 Isoleringsarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Beskrivning: ETANCHEITE
Intern identifierare: 06
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Beskrivning: MENUISERIES EXT FERMETURES
Intern identifierare: 07
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44220000 Inredningssnickerier
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Beskrivning: ECHAFAUDAGES
Intern identifierare: 08
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45262100 Arbete på byggnadsställning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Beskrivning: ISOLATION ET PEINTURES EXT
Intern identifierare: 09
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Beskrivning: SERRURERIE - PORTE DE HALL
Intern identifierare: 10
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44316500 Smide
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44221240 Garageportar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Beskrivning: ASCENSEUR
Intern identifierare: 12
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42416100 Hissar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Beskrivning: CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FP
Intern identifierare: 13
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44112300 Mellanväggar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Beskrivning: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Intern identifierare: 14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 15
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45431000 Golv- och plattläggning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Beskrivning: SOLS SOUPLES
Intern identifierare: 16
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45432110 Golvläggning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Beskrivning: PEINTURES INTERIEURES
Intern identifierare: 17
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44111400 Målarfärg och väggbeklädnadsmaterial
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Intern identifierare: 18
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45452000 Utvändig rengöring av byggnader
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 19
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45333000 Gasinstallationer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Beskrivning: VENTILATION
Intern identifierare: 20
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Beskrivning: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS
Intern identifierare: 21
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 09310000 Elektricitet
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 22
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Intern identifierare: 23
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39300000 Diverse utrustning