See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Instalação, exploração e manutenção de máquinas de venda automática (Vending)
Описание: Instalação, exploração e manutenção de máquinas de venda automática (Vending) de bebidas quentes, bebidas frias e produtos alimentares sólidos para a ULS de S. José, EPE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10003726
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15890000 Различни видове хранителни продукти и сухи продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Описание: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lote 2 - Hospital Santo António dos Capuchos
Описание: Lote 2 - Hospital Santo António dos Capuchos
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Описание: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Описание: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lote 5 - Maternidade Alfredo da Costa
Описание: Lote 5 - Maternidade Alfredo da Costa
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0005
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Описание: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0006
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lote 7 - Instituto Oftalmológico Dr. Gama Pinto
Описание: Lote 7 - Instituto Oftalmológico Dr. Gama Pinto
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0007
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Описание: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0008
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Lote 9 - Unidades de Cuidados de Saúde Primários
Описание: Lote 9 - Unidades de Cuidados de Saúde Primários
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0009
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 10003726
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15890000 Různé potravinářské výrobky a sušené zboží
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Popis: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0002
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Popis: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0003
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Popis: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0004
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0005
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Popis: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0006
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0007
Část: LOT-0008
Název: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Popis: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0008
Část: LOT-0009
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0009
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 10003726
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15890000 Diverse fødevarer og tørrede varer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Beskrivelse: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: LOT-0005
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Intern ID: LOT-0006
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: LOT-0007
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Intern ID: LOT-0008
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: LOT-0009
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 10003726
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15890000 Verschiedene Lebensmittel und Trockenerzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: LOT-0005
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: LOT-0006
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: LOT-0007
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: LOT-0008
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: LOT-0009
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10003726
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15890000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής και ξηρά τροφή
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0005
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0006
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0007
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0008
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 10003726
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 10003726
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15890000 Productos alimenticios diversos y alimentos secos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: LOT-0005
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Identificador interno: LOT-0006
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: LOT-0007
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: LOT-0008
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: LOT-0009
471234-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Portugal – Produits alimentaires et produits secs divers – Instalação, exploração e manutenção de máquinas de venda automática (Vending)
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne10003726
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureexploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15890000 Produits alimentaires et produits secs divers
LotLOT-0001
TitreLote 1 - Hospital de São José
Identifiant interneLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
Identifiant interneLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitreLote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Identifiant interneLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitreLote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Identifiant interneLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
Identifiant interneLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitreLote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Identifiant interneLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
Identifiant interneLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
TitreLote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Identifiant interneLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
Identifiant interneLOT-0009
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10003726
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Cur síos: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0006
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0007
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0008
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0009
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10003726
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15890000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi i osušeni proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Opis: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Opis: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Opis: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Opis: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0006
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0007
Grupa: LOT-0008
Opis: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0008
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0009
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 10003726
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15890000 Prodotti alimentari e prodotti secchi vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Identificativo interno: LOT-0006
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: LOT-0007
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: LOT-0008
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: LOT-0009
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10003726
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15890000 Įvairūs maisto produktai ir sausieji produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0006
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0007
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0008
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 10003726
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15890000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti un žāvēti produkti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Apraksts: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0005
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0006
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0007
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0008
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0009
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 10003726
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15890000 Prodotti ta' l-ikel varji u oġġetti ta' l-ikel imnixxfa
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0006
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0007
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0008
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 10003726
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15890000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen en droge waren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0007
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0008
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0009
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15890000 Produtos alimentares diversos e produtos secos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 10003726
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15890000 Diverse produse alimentare şi produse uscate
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: LOT-0009
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 10003726
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15890000 Rôzne potravinové výrobky a sušený tovar
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Lote 1 - Hospital de São José
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Lote 3 - Hospital de Santa Marta
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Lote 4 - Hospital Dona Estefânia
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Lote 6 - Hospital Curry Cabral
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Lote 8 - Hospital Júlio de Matos
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0008
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0009
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 10003726
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15890000 Razna živila in posušena živila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0006
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0007
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0008
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0009
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 10003726
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: exploração de máquinas de produtos ( vending)
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15890000 Diverse livsmedel och torrvaror
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: LOT-0006
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: LOT-0007
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: LOT-0008
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: LOT-0009