See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Raamovereenkomst voor warmtebeelcamera's
Описание: Raamovereenkomst voor warmtebeelcamera's
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 35111200 Противопожарна екипировка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Описание: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s voor officieren en specialisten
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Situationeel bewustzijnswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 35111200 Hasičské materiály
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Interní identifikátor: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 35111200 Brandslukningsmaterialer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Intern ID: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35111200 Brandbekämpfungsgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2026-BZA-0066_2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35111200 Firefighting materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Internal identifier: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35111200 Materiales para extinción de incendios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Identificador interno: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35111200 Tuletõrjevahendid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 35111200 Palontorjuntatarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35111200 Tűzoltó anyagok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Belső azonosító: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35111200 Attrezzi di lotta antincendio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Identificativo interno: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35111200 Ugunsdzēsības materiāli
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35111200 Materjali tat-tifi tan-nar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Identifikatur intern: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2026-BZA-0066_2
Interne identificatiecode: PPP24H-40/6117/2026-BZA-0066
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 35111200 Brandweermaterialen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 35111200 Materiais utilizados no combate a incêndios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35111200 Materiale de stingere a incendiilor
Identificator intern: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Identificator intern: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35111200 Potrebščine za gašenje požara
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Beslissingswarmtebeeldcamera’s
Notranji identifikator: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2026-BZA-0066_2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35111200 Material för brandbekämpning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-BZA-0066_1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2026-BZA-0066_2