2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Perustietotekniikan palveluiden hankinta
Описание: Hankintailmoitus koskee Kirkkonummen kunnan käyttöön hankittavia Perustietotekniikan palveluita hankintailmoituksen, ja edelleen hankintailmoitukseen liitetyn tarjouspyynnön ja siihen kuuluvien liitteiden mukaisin vaatimuksin ja eritelmin. Hankinnan kohde on kuvattu yksityiskohtaisemmin tarjouspyynnön liitteellä 1 Hankinnan kohteen kuvaus sekä tarjouspyynnössä liitteineen.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 615827
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30210000 Машини за обработване на данни (хардуер), 30211200 Оборудване за централен процесорен блок, 30213000 Персонални компютри, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 30213300 Настолен компютър, 30214000 Компютърни работни станции, 30230000 Компютърно оборудване, 30232000 Периферни устройства, 30232110 Лазерни принтери, 30232150 Мастиленоструйни принтери, 30236000 Различни видове компютърен хардуер, 30237000 Части, аксесоари и принадлежности за компютри, 30237200 Компютърни аксесоари, 30237400 Принадлежности за въвеждане на данни, 50312000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на електронноизчислителна техника, 50312600 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на оборудване за информационни технологии, 50312610 Услуги по поддържане на оборудване за информационни технологии, 50312620 Услуги по ремонт на оборудване за информационни технологии, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 72222300 Услуги, свързани с информационни технологии, 72253000 Услуги в помощ на потребителите и поддържане на системи, 72315000 Услуги по управление и оказване на помощ, свързана с мрежи за предаване на данни, 72315100 Услуги по оказване на помощ, свързана с компютърни мрежи, 72315200 Услуги по управление на компютърни мрежи, 72514000 Услуги по управление на компютърни системи, 72600000 Услуги по оказване на помощ и консултации в областта на компютърните системи, 72611000 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ в областта на компютърните системи, 72700000 Услуги, свързани с компютърни мрежи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 615827
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30200000 Počítače
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30210000 Stroje na zpracování dat (technické vybavení), 30211200 Technické vybavení pro hlavní počítače, 30213000 Osobní počítače, 30213100 Přenosné počítače, 30213300 Stolní počítač, 30214000 Pracovní stanice, 30230000 Zařízení související s počítači, 30232000 Periferní vybavení, 30232110 Laserové tiskárny, 30232150 Inkoustové tiskárny, 30236000 Různé počítačové vybavení, 30237000 Součásti, příslušenství a doplňky pro počítače, 30237200 Počítačová příslušenství, 30237400 Příslušenství pro vkládání dat, 50312000 Opravy a údržba výpočetní techniky, 50312600 Opravy a údržba zařízení pro informační technologie, 50312610 Údržba zařízení pro informační technologie, 50312620 Oprava zařízení pro informační technologie, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 72222300 Služby informačních technologií, 72253000 Help desk a podpůrné služby, 72315000 Správa a podpora datových sítí, 72315100 Podpora datových sítí, 72315200 Správa datových sítí, 72514000 Péče o počítačové zařízení, 72600000 Výpočetní podpora a poradenské služby, 72611000 Technická výpočetní podpora, 72700000 Počítačové sítě
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 615827
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (hardware), 30211200 Mainframemaskinel, 30213000 Pc'er, 30213100 Bærbare datamater, 30213300 Stationære pc'er, 30214000 Arbejdsstationer, 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr, 30232000 Periferiudstyr, 30232110 Laserprintere, 30232150 Blækstråleprintere, 30236000 Øvrigt edb-udstyr, 30237000 Dele, tilbehør og artikler til datamater, 30237200 Tilbehør til datamater, 30237400 Tilbehør til dataindlæsning, 50312000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af computerudstyr, 50312600 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af informationsteknologisk udstyr, 50312610 Vedligeholdelse af informationsteknologisk udstyr, 50312620 Reparation af informationsteknologisk udstyr, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 72222300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med informationsteknologi, 72253000 Help-desk og støttetjenester, 72315000 Datanetstyring og støttevirksomhed, 72315100 Support af datanetværk, 72315200 Drift af datanetværk, 72514000 Servicebureauvirksomhed i forbindelse med databehandling, 72600000 Support- og konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med edb, 72611000 Teknisk support i forbindelse med datamater, 72700000 Datamatnetværkstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 615827
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware), 30211200 Hardware für Zentralrechner, 30213000 Personalcomputer, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30214000 Arbeitsplätze, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30232000 Peripheriegeräte, 30232110 Laserdrucker, 30232150 Tintenstrahldrucker, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 30237000 Teile und Zubehör für Computer, 30237200 Computerzubehör, 30237400 Datenerfassungszubehör, 50312000 Wartung und Reparatur von Computeranlagen, 50312600 Wartung und Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen, 50312610 Wartung von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen, 50312620 Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste, 72253000 Help-Desk und Unterstützungsdienste, 72315000 Datennetzverwaltungs- und -unterstützungsdienste, 72315100 Datennetzunterstützung, 72315200 Verwaltung von Datennetzen, 72514000 Verwaltung von Computeranlagen, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung, 72611000 Technische Computerunterstützung, 72700000 Computernetze
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
471769-2026 - Competition
Finland – Computer equipment and supplies – Perustietotekniikan palveluiden hankinta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
Internal identifier: 615827
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30211200 Mainframe hardware, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30214000 Workstations, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30232110 Laser printers, 30232150 Inkjet printers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30237200 Computer accessories, 30237400 Data entry accessories, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment, 50312610 Maintenance of information technology equipment, 50312620 Repair of information technology equipment, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72222300 Information technology services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72315000 Data network management and support services, 72315100 Data network support services, 72315200 Data network management services, 72514000 Computer facilities management services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 72611000 Technical computer support services, 72700000 Computer network services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 615827
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipo y material informático
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30210000 Máquinas procesadoras de datos (hardware), 30211200 Equipo informático de unidad central, 30213000 Ordenadores personales, 30213100 Ordenadores portátiles, 30213300 Ordenadores de mesa, 30214000 Puestos de trabajo, 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática, 30232000 Periféricos, 30232110 Impresoras láser, 30232150 Impresoras de chorro de tinta, 30236000 Equipo informático diverso, 30237000 Partes, accesorios y suministros para ordenadores, 30237200 Accesorios informáticos, 30237400 Accesorios para introducción de datos, 50312000 Mantenimiento y reparación de equipo informático, 50312600 Mantenimiento y reparación de equipo de tecnología de la información, 50312610 Mantenimiento de equipo de tecnología de la información, 50312620 Reparación de equipo de tecnología de la información, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 72222300 Servicios de tecnología de la información, 72253000 Servicios de unidad de asistencia y de apoyo, 72315000 Servicios de gestión de redes de datos y servicios de apoyo, 72315100 Servicios de apoyo a redes de datos, 72315200 Servicios de gestión de redes de datos, 72514000 Servicios de gestión de instalaciones informáticas, 72600000 Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría, 72611000 Servicios de apoyo informático técnico, 72700000 Servicios de red informática
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 615827
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30210000 Andmetöötlusmasinad (riistvara), 30211200 Suurarvuti riistvara, 30213000 Personaalarvutid, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 30213300 Lauaarvutid, 30214000 Tööjaamad, 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed, 30232000 Välisseadmed, 30232110 Laserprinterid, 30232150 Jugaprinterid, 30236000 Mitmesugused arvutiseadmed, 30237000 Arvutite osad, manused ja tarvikud, 30237200 Arvutimanused, 30237400 Andmesisestusmanused, 50312000 Arvutiseadmete hooldus ja remont, 50312600 Infotehnoloogiaseadmete hooldus ja remont, 50312610 Infotehnoloogiaseadmete hooldus, 50312620 Infotehnoloogiaseadmete remont, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 72222300 Infotehnoloogia teenused, 72253000 Konsultatsioonipunkti- ja tugiteenused, 72315000 Andmevõrgu haldamis- ja tugiteenused, 72315100 Andmevõrgu tugiteenused, 72315200 Andmevõrgu haldusteenused, 72514000 Arvutuskeskuste haldamisteenused, 72600000 Arvuti tugi- ja nõustamisteenused, 72611000 Arvuti tehnilised tugiteenused, 72700000 Arvutivõrkude teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 615827
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30210000 Tietojenkäsittelylaitteet (laitteisto), 30211200 Keskuskonelaitteisto, 30213000 PC:t, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 30213300 Pöytätietokone, 30214000 Työasemat, 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet, 30232000 Oheislaitteet, 30232110 Lasertulostimet, 30232150 Mustesuihkutulostimet, 30236000 Erilaiset atk-laitteet, 30237000 Tietokoneiden osat, tarvikkeet ja varusteet, 30237200 Tietokoneiden lisävarusteet, 30237400 Tiedonsyöttötarvikkeet, 50312000 Tietokonelaitteiden huolto ja korjaus, 50312600 Tietotekniikkalaitteiden huolto ja korjaus, 50312610 Tietotekniikkalaitteiden huolto, 50312620 Tietotekniikkalaitteiden korjaus, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki, 72222300 Tietotekniikkapalvelut, 72253000 Help desk -palvelut ja tukipalvelut, 72315000 Dataverkon hallinta- ja tukipalvelut, 72315100 Tietoverkkotukipalvelut, 72315200 Tietoverkon hallintapalvelut, 72514000 Tietokonekeskuspalvelut, 72600000 Tietotekniset tuki- ja neuvontapalvelut, 72611000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät tekniset tukipalvelut, 72700000 Tietokoneverkkopalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 615827
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30210000 Machines de traitement des données (matériel), 30211200 Matériel pour unité centrale, 30213000 Ordinateurs personnels, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 30213300 Ordinateur de bureau, 30214000 Postes de travail, 30230000 Matériel informatique, 30232000 Périphériques (appareils), 30232110 Imprimantes laser, 30232150 Imprimantes à jet d'encre, 30236000 Matériel informatique divers, 30237000 Pièces, accessoires et fournitures pour ordinateurs, 30237200 Accessoires informatiques, 30237400 Accessoires de saisie de données, 50312000 Maintenance et réparation de matériel informatique, 50312600 Maintenance et réparation de matériel de technologies de l'information, 50312610 Maintenance de matériel de technologies de l'information, 50312620 Réparation de matériel de technologies de l'information, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 72222300 Services de technologies de l'information, 72253000 Services d'aide aux utilisateurs et services d'assistance, 72315000 Services de gestion et d'assistance relatifs aux réseaux de données, 72315100 Services d'assistance relative aux réseaux informatiques, 72315200 Services de gestion de réseaux informatiques, 72514000 Services de gestion des installations informatiques, 72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques, 72611000 Services d'assistance technique informatique, 72700000 Services de réseaux informatiques
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 615827
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30211200 Mainframe hardware, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30214000 Workstations, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30232110 Laser printers, 30232150 Inkjet printers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30237200 Computer accessories, 30237400 Data entry accessories, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment, 50312610 Maintenance of information technology equipment, 50312620 Repair of information technology equipment, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72222300 Information technology services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72315000 Data network management and support services, 72315100 Data network support services, 72315200 Data network management services, 72514000 Computer facilities management services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 72611000 Technical computer support services, 72700000 Computer network services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 615827
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30210000 Strojevi za obradu podataka (hardware), 30211200 Strojna oprema za veliko računalo, 30213000 Osobna računala, 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 30213300 Stolno računalo, 30214000 Radne stanice, 30230000 Računalna oprema, 30232000 Periferna oprema, 30232110 Laserski pisači, 30232150 Inkjet pisači, 30236000 Razna računalna oprema, 30237000 Dijelovi, pribor i potrepštine za računala, 30237200 Pribor za računala, 30237400 Pribor za unošenje podataka, 50312000 Održavanje i popravak računalne opreme, 50312600 Održavanje i popravak opreme za informacijsku tehnologiju, 50312610 Održavanje opreme za informacijsku tehnologiju, 50312620 Popravak opreme za informacijsku tehnologiju, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 72222300 Usluge informacijske tehnologije, 72253000 Usluge službe za pomoć i usluge podrške, 72315000 Usluge upravljanja podatkovnom mrežom i usluge potpore za podatkovnu mrežu, 72315100 Usluge potpore za podatkovnu mrežu, 72315200 Usluge upravljanja podatkovnom mrežom, 72514000 Usluge upravljanja računalnim napravama, 72600000 Usluge računalne potpore i savjetovanja, 72611000 Usluge tehničke računalne potpore, 72700000 Usluge računalne mreže
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 615827
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware), 30211200 Circuiteria per unità centrale, 30213000 Computer personali, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30213300 Computer modello desktop, 30214000 Stazioni di lavoro, 30230000 Apparecchiature informatiche, 30232000 Apparecchiature periferiche, 30232110 Stampanti laser, 30232150 Stampanti a getto d'inchiostro, 30236000 Apparecchiatura informatica varia, 30237000 Parti, accessori e forniture per computer, 30237200 Accessori per computer, 30237400 Accessori per inserimento dati, 50312000 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzatura informatica, 50312600 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzature per tecnologia dell'informazione, 50312610 Manutenzione di attrezzature per tecnologia dell'informazione, 50312620 Riparazione di attrezzature per tecnologia dell'informazione, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 72222300 Servizi di tecnologia dell'informazione, 72253000 Servizi di assistenza informatica e di supporto, 72315000 Servizi di gestione e supporto di reti di trasmissione dati, 72315100 Servizi di assistenza per una rete di trasmissione dati, 72315200 Servizi di gestione di reti di trasmissione dati, 72514000 Servizi di gestione di attrezzature informatiche, 72600000 Servizi di consulenza e assistenza informatica, 72611000 Servizi di assistenza tecnica informatica, 72700000 Servizi per rete informatica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 615827
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30210000 Duomenų apdorojimo mašinos (techninė įranga), 30211200 Pagrindinė techninė kompiuterio įranga, 30213000 Asmeniniai kompiuteriai, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai, 30214000 Vartotojų darbo vietos, 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 30232000 Periferiniai įrenginiai, 30232110 Lazeriniai spausdintuvai, 30232150 Rašaliniai spausdintuvai, 30236000 Įvairi kompiuterių įranga, 30237000 Kompiuterių dalys, priedai ir reikmenys, 30237200 Kompiuterio priedai, 30237400 Duomenų įvedimo reikmenys, 50312000 Kompiuterių įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 50312600 Informacijos technologijos įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 50312610 Informacijos technologijos įrangos priežiūra, 50312620 Informacijos technologijos įrangos remontas, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72222300 Informacijos technologijos paslaugos, 72253000 Pagalbos vartotojui ir darbo palaikymo paslaugos, 72315000 Duomenų tinklo valdymo ir palaikymo paslaugos, 72315100 Duomenų tinklo palaikymo paslaugos, 72315200 Duomenų tinklo valdymo paslaugos, 72514000 Kompiuterių įrangos valdymo paslaugos, 72600000 Kompiuterių palaikymo ir konsultacinės paslaugos, 72611000 Techninės kompiuterių palaikymo paslaugos, 72700000 Kompiuterių tinklo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 615827
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30210000 Magni għall-ipproċessar tad-dejta (ħardwer), 30211200 Mainframe hardware, 30213000 Kompjuters personali, 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 30213300 Kompjuter desktop, 30214000 Stazzjonijiet tax-xogħol, 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter, 30232000 Tagħmir periferiku, 30232110 Printers bil-laser, 30232150 Printers inkjet, 30236000 Apparat varju tal-kompjuter, 30237000 Partijiet, aċċessorji u fornimenti għall-kompjuters, 30237200 Aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 30237400 Aċċessorji għall-entrar tad-dejta, 50312000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-kompjuters, 50312600 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tat-teknoloġija ta’ l-informatika, 50312610 Manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tat-teknoloġija ta’ l-informatika, 50312620 Tiswija ta’ l-apparat tat-teknoloġija ta’ l-informatika, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 72222300 Servizzi teknoloġiċi ta' l-informatika, 72253000 Servizzi ta' għajnuna u ta' appoġġ, 72315000 Servizzi ta' amministrazzjoni u appoġġ tad-data tan-network, 72315100 Servizzi ta' appoġġ tad-data tan-network, 72315200 Servizzi ta' amministrazzjoni tad-data tan-network, 72514000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-faċilitajiet tal-kompjuter, 72600000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ u konsulenza dwar il-kompjuter, 72611000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ tekniku għall-kompjuter, 72700000 Servizzi tan-network tal-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 615827
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30210000 Maszyny do przetwarzania danych (sprzęt), 30211200 Osprzęt do dużych systemów komputerowych, 30213000 Komputery osobiste, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30213300 Komputer biurkowy, 30214000 Stacje robocze, 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 30232000 Sprzęt peryferyjny, 30232110 Drukarki laserowe, 30232150 Drukarki atramentowe, 30236000 Różny sprzęt komputerowy, 30237000 Części, akcesoria i wyroby do komputerów, 30237200 Akcesoria komputerowe, 30237400 Akcesoria do wprowadzania danych, 50312000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu komputerowego, 50312600 Konserwacja i naprawa sprzętu technologii informacji, 50312610 Konserwacja sprzętu technologii informacji, 50312620 Naprawa sprzętu technologii informacji, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 72222300 Usługi w zakresie technologii informacji, 72253000 Usługi pomocy komputerowej i podobne, 72315000 Usługi zarządzania siecią danych oraz usługi wspierające, 72315100 Usługi dodatkowe w zakresie sieci danych, 72315200 Usługi zarządzania siecią danych, 72514000 Usługi zarządzania udogodnieniami komputerowymi, 72600000 Usługi doradcze i dodatkowe w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego, 72611000 Usługi w zakresie wsparcia technicznego, 72700000 Usługi w zakresie sieci komputerowej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipamento e material informático
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30210000 Máquinas de processamento de dados (hardware), 30211200 Hardware para mainframe, 30213000 Computadores pessoais, 30213100 Computadores portáteis, 30213300 Computadores de secretária (desktop computers), 30214000 Estações de trabalho, 30230000 Equipamento informático, 30232000 Equipamento periférico, 30232110 Impressoras laser, 30232150 Impressoras de jacto de tinta, 30236000 Equipamento informático diverso, 30237000 Partes, acessórios e fornecimentos para computadores, 30237200 Acessórios para computadores, 30237400 Acessórios para entrada de dados, 50312000 Manutenção e reparação de equipamento informático, 50312600 Manutenção e reparação de equipamento para as tecnologias da informação, 50312610 Manutenção de equipamento para as tecnologias da informação, 50312620 Reparação de equipamento para as tecnologias da informação, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 72222300 Serviços relacionados com as tecnologias da informação, 72253000 Serviços de apoio e de help-desk, 72315000 Serviços de apoio e gestão de redes de dados, 72315100 Serviços de apoio a redes de dados, 72315200 Serviços de gestão de redes de dados, 72514000 Serviços de gestão de instalações informáticas, 72600000 Serviços de consultoria e assistência informáticas, 72611000 Serviços de assistência técnica informática, 72700000 Serviços de rede informática
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 615827
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30210000 Maşini de procesare a datelor (hardware), 30211200 Hardware pentru unitatea centrală, 30213000 Computere personale, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30213300 Computer de birou, 30214000 Puncte de lucru, 30230000 Material informatic, 30232000 Echipament periferic, 30232110 Imprimante laser, 30232150 Imprimante cu jet de cerneală, 30236000 Diverse tipuri de echipamente computerizate, 30237000 Piese şi accesorii pentru computere, 30237200 Accesorii pentru computere, 30237400 Accesorii de introducere a datelor, 50312000 Repararea şi întreţinerea echipamentului informatic, 50312600 Repararea şi întreţinerea resurselor fizice de tehnologie a informaţiei, 50312610 Întreţinerea resurselor fizice de tehnologie a informaţiei, 50312620 Repararea resurselor fizice de tehnologie a informaţiei, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 72222300 Servicii de tehnologie a informaţiilor, 72253000 Servicii de ajutor pentru utilizatori şi servicii de asistenţă, 72315000 Servicii de gestionare şi de asistenţă privind reţelele de informaţii, 72315100 Servicii de asistenţă privind reţelele de informaţii, 72315200 Servicii de gestionare a reţelelor de informaţii, 72514000 Servicii de gestionare a instalaţiilor informatice, 72600000 Servicii de asistenţă şi de consultanţă informatică, 72611000 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică informatică, 72700000 Servicii de reţele informatice
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 615827
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30210000 Stroje na spracovanie údajov (hardvér), 30211200 Technické vybavenie sálových počítačov (hardvér), 30213000 Osobné počítače, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30213300 Stolový počítač, 30214000 Pracovné stanice, 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi, 30232000 Periférne vybavenie, 30232110 Laserové tlačiarne, 30232150 Atramentové tlačiarne, 30236000 Rôzne počítačové vybavenie, 30237000 Časti a príslušenstvo počítačov a spotrebný materiál k nim, 30237200 Príslušenstvo počítačov, 30237400 Príslušenstvo na vkladanie dát, 50312000 Údržba a opravy počítačového vybavenia, 50312600 Údržba a opravy zariadení informačných technológií, 50312610 Údržba zariadení informačných technológií, 50312620 Opravy zariadení informačných technológií, 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora, 72222300 Služby informačných technológií, 72253000 Poradenské prezenčné (nápoveda) a podporné služby, 72315000 Riadenie a podpora dátových sietí, 72315100 Podpora dátových sietí, 72315200 Riadenie dátových sietí, 72514000 Správa výpočtových zariadení, 72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo, 72611000 Technické počítačové podporné služby, 72700000 Služby pre počítačové siete
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 615827
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30210000 Naprave za obdelavo podatkov (strojna oprema), 30211200 Strojna oprema za osrednji računalnik, 30213000 Osebni računalniki, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30213300 Namizni računalnik, 30214000 Delovne postaje, 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 30232000 Periferna naprava, 30232110 Laserski tiskalniki, 30232150 Inkjet tiskalniki, 30236000 Razna računalniška oprema, 30237000 Deli, pribor in potrebščine za računalnike, 30237200 Pribor za računalnike, 30237400 Pribor za vnos podatkov, 50312000 Vzdrževanje in popravilo računalniške opreme, 50312600 Vzdrževanje in popravilo opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 50312610 Vzdrževanje opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 50312620 Popravilo opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora, 72222300 Storitve informacijske tehnologije, 72253000 Storitve služb za pomoč uporabnikom in podporne storitve, 72315000 Storitve upravljanja podatkovnih omrežij in podporne storitve, 72315100 Podporne storitve za podatkovna omrežja, 72315200 Storitve upravljanja podatkovnih omrežij, 72514000 Storitve upravljanja računalniških naprav, 72600000 Storitve računalniške podpore in svetovanja, 72611000 Storitve tehnične računalniške podpore, 72700000 Storitve računalniških omrežij
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 615827
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (maskinvara), 30211200 Maskinvara för stordatorer, 30213000 Persondatorer, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30213300 Stationär dator, 30214000 Arbetsstationer, 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning, 30232000 Kringutrustning, 30232110 Lasertryckare, 30232150 Bläckstråleskrivare, 30236000 Diverse datautrustning, 30237000 Delar och tillbehör till datorer, 30237200 Datortillbehör, 30237400 Tillbehör för datainmatning, 50312000 Underhåll och reparation av datautrustning, 50312600 Underhåll och reparation av IT-utrustning, 50312610 Underhåll av IT-utrustning, 50312620 Reparation av IT-utrustning, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 72222300 IT-tjänster, 72253000 Helpdesk- och stödtjänster, 72315000 Hantering av datanät och stödtjänster, 72315100 Stödtjänster för datanät, 72315200 Tjänster för hantering av datanät, 72514000 Drift av dataanläggning, 72600000 Datorstöd och rådgivningstjänster, 72611000 Tekniskt datastöd, 72700000 Datanätstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000