471890-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеAssistance with operational and servicing services.
ОписаниеAssistance shall be provided for management and employees in the Husdrift and internal property management areas. The assignment includes consultancy, planning and execution of assignments connected to the operation of office premises, special rooms, meeting and conference rooms, environmental management, reception and switchboard services. The assistance shall mainly be delivered to the Norwegian Environment Agency's office in Oslo. Prioritising and carrying out assignments occurs in close cooperation with employees in the husdrift business area at the offices in Oslo and Trondheim. Daily follow-up of assignments within and between office locations occurs largely on teams. The tenderer shall deliver a main resource corresponding to an entire position. If temporary additional needs arise, it is desirable that the tenderer can provide time-limited additional resources with up to half a position in a short time. Tenderers shall provide temporary staff for the main resource for absence (holidays, illnesses, leave of absence etc.).
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/6321
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаSee the tender documentation
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
Варианти
Описание на опциитеExtension of the contract period with one year, Extension of the contract period with one year, Extension of the agreement period with one year, Extended service extent
471890-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor2026/6321
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízeníSee the tender documentation
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
Možnosti
471890-2026 - Competition
Norway – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2026/6321
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureSee the tender documentation
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
471890-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2026/6321
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Principales características del procedimientoSee the tender documentation
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Opciones
471890-2026 - Hange
Norra – Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/6321
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Menetluskorra kirjeldusSee the tender documentation
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused
471890-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2026/6321
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteetSee the tender documentation
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79000000 Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus
Optiot
471890-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/6321
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachtaSee the tender documentation
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
Roghanna
471890-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/6321
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Glavna obilježja postupkaSee the tender documentation
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Opcije
471890-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/6321
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzőiSee the tender documentation
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
Opciók
471890-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/6321
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Caratteristiche principali della proceduraSee the tender documentation
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
Opzioni
471890-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2026/6321
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumaiSee the tender documentation
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės
471890-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode2026/6321
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedureSee the tender documentation
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Opties
471890-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/6321
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Główne aspekty procedurySee the tender documentation
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Opcje
471890-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Principais características do processoSee the tender documentation
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança
Opções
471890-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2026/6321
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Principalele caracteristici ale proceduriiSee the tender documentation
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
Opțiuni
471890-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor2026/6321
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Hlavné prvky postupuSee the tender documentation
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
471890-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/6321
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Glavne značilnosti postopkaSee the tender documentation
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
471890-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge – Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet – Assistance with operational and servicing services.
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/6321
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Förfarandets viktigaste känneteckenSee the tender documentation
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000
Optioner