2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Описание: Predmetom zákazky je dodávka čerstvého ovocia a zeleniny (tiež čistenej zeleniny, balenej; ďalej len „ovocie a zelenina“), vrátane služieb spojených s ich dodávkou pre verejného obstarávateľa/kupujúceho do miesta plnenia: Ružinovský domov seniorov, Sklenárova 1361/14, 821 09 Bratislava. Bližšia špecifikácia predmetu zákazky je uvedená v súťažných podkladoch.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 03220000 Зеленчуци, плодове и черупкови плодове
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03221100 Лукови и кореноплодни зеленчуци, 03221113 Лук, 03212100 Картофи, 03221230 Пиперки, 03221240 Домати, 03221270 Краставици, 03221300 Листно-стеблени зеленчуци, 03221310 Маруля, 03221400 Зеле, 03221410 Бяло зеле, 03221420 Цветно зеле, 03221430 Броколи, 03221440 Брюкселско зеле, 03221112 Моркови, 03221111 Цвекло, 03222300 Нетропически плодове, 03222321 Ябълки, 03222322 Круши, 03222331 Кайсии, 03222332 Праскови, 03222334 Сливи, 03222340 Грозде, 03222110 Тропически плодове, 03222111 Банани, 03222210 Лимони, 03222220 Портокали, 03222240 Тангерини, 03222230 Грейпфрути, 03222118 Киви, 15332180 Пъпеши, 60000000 Транспортни услуги (с изключение на извозването на отпадъци)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03220000 Λαχανικά, φρούτα και ξηροί καρποί
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03221100 Βολβοειδή και κονδυλώδη λαχανικά, 03221113 Κρεμμύδια, 03212100 Πατάτες, 03221230 Πιπεριές, 03221240 Τομάτες, 03221270 Αγγούρια, 03221300 Φυλλώδη λαχανικά, 03221310 Μαρούλι, 03221400 Κραμβοειδή λαχανικά, 03221410 Λάχανο, κράμβη, 03221420 Κουνουπίδι, 03221430 Μπρόκολο, 03221440 Λαχανάκια Βρυξελλών, 03221112 Καρότα, 03221111 Ρίζα τεύτλου, 03222300 Μη τροπικά φρούτα, 03222321 Μήλα, 03222322 Αχλάδια, 03222331 Βερίκοκα, 03222332 Ροδάκινα, 03222334 Δαμάσκηνα, 03222340 Σταφύλια, 03222110 Τροπικά φρούτα, 03222111 Μπανάνες, 03222210 Λεμόνια, 03222220 Πορτοκάλια, 03222240 Μανταρίνια, 03222230 Γκρέιπ φρουτ, 03222118 Ακτινίδια, 15332180 Πεπόνια, 60000000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφορών (εκτός από μεταφορά αποβλήτων)
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts
Additional classification (cpv): 03221100 Root and tuber vegetables, 03221113 Onions, 03212100 Potatoes, 03221230 Peppers, 03221240 Tomatoes, 03221270 Cucumbers, 03221300 Leaf vegetables, 03221310 Lettuce, 03221400 Cabbage vegetables, 03221410 Cabbage, 03221420 Cauliflower, 03221430 Broccoli, 03221440 Brussels sprouts, 03221112 Carrots, 03221111 Beetroot, 03222300 Non-tropical fruit, 03222321 Apples, 03222322 Pears, 03222331 Apricots, 03222332 Peaches, 03222334 Plums, 03222340 Grapes, 03222110 Tropical fruit, 03222111 Bananas, 03222210 Lemons, 03222220 Oranges, 03222240 Tangerines, 03222230 Grapefruit, 03222118 Kiwi fruit, 15332180 Melons, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 03220000 Hortalizas, frutas y frutos de cáscara
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03221100 Hortalizas de raíz y tubérculo, 03221113 Cebollas, 03212100 Patatas, 03221230 Pimientos, 03221240 Tomates, 03221270 Pepinos, 03221300 Hortalizas de hoja, 03221310 Lechuga, 03221400 Coles, 03221410 Repollos, 03221420 Coliflores, 03221430 Brécoles, 03221440 Coles de Bruselas, 03221112 Zanahorias, 03221111 Remolachas, 03222300 Frutas no tropicales, 03222321 Manzanas, 03222322 Peras, 03222331 Albaricoques, 03222332 Melocotones, 03222334 Ciruelas, 03222340 Uvas, 03222110 Frutas tropicales, 03222111 Plátanos, 03222210 Limones, 03222220 Naranjas, 03222240 Naranjas tangerinas, 03222230 Pomelos, 03222118 Kiwis, 15332180 Melones, 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 03220000 Köögiviljad, puuviljad ja pähklid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03221100 Juur- ja mugulköögiviljad, 03221113 Sibulad, 03212100 Kartulid, 03221230 Paprikad, 03221240 Tomatid, 03221270 Kurgid, 03221300 Lehtköögiviljad, 03221310 Aedsalat, 03221400 Kapsad, 03221410 Peakapsas, 03221420 Lillkapsas, 03221430 Spargelkapsas (brokoli), 03221440 Rooskapsas (brüsseli kapsas), 03221112 Porgandid, 03221111 Peet, 03222300 Mittetroopilised puuviljad, 03222321 Õunad, 03222322 Pirnid, 03222331 Aprikoosid, 03222332 Virsikud, 03222334 Ploomid, 03222340 Viinamarjad, 03222110 Troopilised puuviljad, 03222111 Banaanid, 03222210 Sidrunid, 03222220 Apelsinid, 03222240 Mandariinid, 03222230 Greibid, 03222118 Kiivid, 15332180 Melonid, 60000000 Transporditeenused (v.a jäätmetransport)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 03220000 Kasvikset, hedelmät, pähkinät
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03221100 Juurekset ja mukulakasvit, 03221113 Sipulit, 03212100 Perunat, 03221230 Paprikat, 03221240 Tomaatit, 03221270 Kurkut, 03221300 Lehtivihannekset, 03221310 Lehtisalaatti, 03221400 Kaalit, 03221410 Keräkaali, 03221420 Kukkakaali, 03221430 Parsakaali, 03221440 Ruusukaali, 03221112 Porkkanat, 03221111 Punajuuret, 03222300 Hedelmät, lukuun ottamatta trooppisia hedelmiä, 03222321 Omenat, 03222322 Päärynät, 03222331 Aprikoosit, 03222332 Persikat, 03222334 Luumut, 03222340 Erityyppiset viinirypäleet, 03222110 Tropiikin hedelmät, 03222111 Banaanit, 03222210 Sitruunat, 03222220 Appelsiinit, 03222240 Mandariinit, 03222230 Greipit, 03222118 Kiivit, 15332180 Melonit, 60000000 Kuljetuspalvelut (jätteen kuljetusta lukuun ottamatta)
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 03220000 Légumes, fruits et noix
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03221100 Légumes-racines et légumes-tubercules, 03221113 Oignons, 03212100 Pommes de terre, 03221230 Poivrons, 03221240 Tomates, 03221270 Concombres, 03221300 Légumes à feuilles, 03221310 Laitues, 03221400 Choux, 03221410 Choux blancs, 03221420 Choux-fleurs, 03221430 Brocolis, 03221440 Choux de Bruxelles, 03221112 Carottes, 03221111 Betteraves, 03222300 Fruits non tropicaux, 03222321 Pommes, 03222322 Poires, 03222331 Abricots, 03222332 Pêches, 03222334 Prunes, 03222340 Raisins, 03222110 Fruits tropicaux, 03222111 Bananes, 03222210 Citrons, 03222220 Oranges, 03222240 Tangerines, 03222230 Pamplemousses, 03222118 Kiwis, 15332180 Melons, 60000000 Services de transport (à l'exclusion du transport des déchets)
471897-2026 - Nadmetanje
Slovačka – Povrće, voće i orašasti plodovi – Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba - Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
NaslovČerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Dodatna priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 03220000 Povrće, voće i orašasti plodovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03221100 Korjenansto i gomoljasto povrće, 03221113 Luk, 03212100 Krumpir, 03221230 Paprike, 03221240 Rajčice, 03221270 Krastavci, 03221300 Lisnato povrće, 03221310 Salata, 03221400 Kupusnjače, 03221410 Kupus, 03221420 Cvjetača, 03221430 Brokula, 03221440 Kelj pupčar, 03221112 Mrkva, 03221111 Cikla, 03222300 Netropsko voće, 03222321 Jabuke, 03222322 Kruške, 03222331 Marelice, 03222332 Breskve, 03222334 Šljive, 03222340 Grožđe, 03222110 Tropsko voće, 03222111 Banane, 03222210 Limuni, 03222220 Naranče, 03222240 Mandarine, 03222230 Limunika (grejp), 03222118 Kivi, 15332180 Dinje, 60000000 Prijevozne usluge (osim prijevoza otpada)
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 03220000 Zöldségek, gyümölcsök és diófélék
További osztályozás (cpv): 03221100 Gumós és gyökérzöldség, 03221113 Hagymafélék, 03212100 Burgonya, 03221230 Paprika, 03221240 Paradicsom, 03221270 Uborka, 03221300 Levélzöldség, 03221310 Fejes saláta, 03221400 Káposztafélék, 03221410 Fejes káposzta, 03221420 Karfiol, 03221430 Brokkoli, 03221440 Kelbimbó, 03221112 Répa, 03221111 Cékla, 03222300 Nem déligyümölcs, 03222321 Alma, 03222322 Körte, 03222331 Kajszibarack, 03222332 Őszibarack, 03222334 Szilva, 03222340 Szőlő, 03222110 Déligyümölcsök, 03222111 Banán, 03222210 Citrom, 03222220 Narancs, 03222240 Mandarin, 03222230 Grépfrút, 03222118 Kivi, 15332180 Dinnye, 60000000 Szállítási szolgáltatások (kivéve szemétszállítás)
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 03220000 Verdura, frutta e noci
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 03221100 Radici e tuberi, 03221113 Cipolle, 03212100 Patate, 03221230 Peperoni, 03221240 Pomodori, 03221270 Cetrioli, 03221300 Ortaggi da foglia, 03221310 Lattuga, 03221400 Cavoli, 03221410 Cavoli cappuccio, 03221420 Cavolfiori, 03221430 Broccoli, 03221440 Cavoli di Bruxelles, 03221112 Carote, 03221111 Barbabietole, 03222300 Frutta non tropicale, 03222321 Mele, 03222322 Pere, 03222331 Albicocche, 03222332 Pesche, 03222334 Prugne, 03222340 Uva, 03222110 Frutta tropicale, 03222111 Banane, 03222210 Limoni, 03222220 Arance, 03222240 Tangerini, 03222230 Pompelmi, 03222118 Kiwi, 15332180 Meloni, 60000000 Servizi di trasporto (escluso il trasporto di rifiuti)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 03220000 Daržovės, vaisiai ir riešutai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03221100 Šakniavaisiai ir šakniagumbiai, 03221113 Svogūnai, 03212100 Bulvės, 03221230 Pipirai (daržovės), 03221240 Pomidorai, 03221270 Agurkai, 03221300 Lapinės daržovės, 03221310 Salotos, 03221400 Kopūstinės daržovės, 03221410 Kopūstai, 03221420 Žiediniai kopūstai, 03221430 Brokoliai, 03221440 Briuselio kopūstai, 03221112 Morkos, 03221111 Burokėliai, 03222300 Ne atogrąžų vaisiai, 03222321 Obuoliai, 03222322 Kriaušės, 03222331 Abrikosai, 03222332 Persikai, 03222334 Slyvos, 03222340 Vynuogės, 03222110 Atogrąžų vaisiai, 03222111 Bananai, 03222210 Citrinos, 03222220 Apelsinai, 03222240 Mandarinai, 03222230 Greipfrutai, 03222118 Kiviai, 15332180 Melionai, 60000000 Transporto paslaugos (išskyrus atliekų išvežimo transportą)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 03220000 Dārzeņi, augļi un rieksti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03221100 Sakņu un bumbuļu dārzeņi, 03221113 Sīpoli, 03212100 Kartupeļi, 03221230 Pipari (paprika), 03221240 Tomāti, 03221270 Gurķi, 03221300 Lapu dārzeņi, 03221310 Dārza salāti, 03221400 Kāpostveida dārzeņi, 03221410 Galviņkāposti, 03221420 Ziedkāposti, 03221430 Brokoļi, 03221440 Briseles kāposti, 03221112 Burkāni, 03221111 Galda bietes, 03222300 Augļi, kas nav tropu augļi, 03222321 Āboli, 03222322 Bumbieri, 03222331 Aprikozes, 03222332 Persiki, 03222334 Plūmes, 03222340 Vīnogas, 03222110 Tropu augļi, 03222111 Banāni, 03222210 Citroni, 03222220 Apelsīni, 03222240 Tanžerīni, 03222230 Greipfrūti, 03222118 Kivi, 15332180 Melones, 60000000 Transporta pakalpojumi (izņemot atkritumu transportu)
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 03220000 Ħaxix, frott u ġewż
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03221100 Ħxejjex ta' l-għeruq u tuberi, 03221113 Basal, 03212100 Patata, 03221230 Bżar, 03221240 Tadam, 03221270 Ħjar, 03221300 Ħxejjex tal-weraq, 03221310 Ħass, 03221400 Ħxejjex ikkabbuċċjati, 03221410 Kaboċċi, 03221420 Pastard, 03221430 Brokkoli, 03221440 Brussels sprouts, 03221112 Karroti, 03221111 Pitravi, 03222300 Frott mhux tropikali, 03222321 Tuffieħ, 03222322 Lanġas, 03222331 Berquq, 03222332 Ħawħ, 03222334 Għanbaqar, 03222340 Għeneb, 03222110 Frott tropikali, 03222111 Banana, 03222210 Lumi, 03222220 Larinġ, 03222240 Tanġerini, 03222230 Tronġiet, 03222118 Frott tal-kiwi, 15332180 Dulliegħ, 60000000 Servizzi ta' trasport (eskluż it-trasport ta' l-iskart)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titel: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 03220000 Groenten, vruchten en noten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03221100 Wortel- en knolgewassen, 03221113 Uien, 03212100 Aardappelen, 03221230 Paprika's, 03221240 Tomaten, 03221270 Komkommers, 03221300 Bladgroenten, 03221310 Sla, 03221400 Koolgroenten, 03221410 Kool, 03221420 Bloemkool, 03221430 Broccoli, 03221440 Spruitjes, 03221112 Wortelen, 03221111 Rode bieten, 03222300 Niet-tropisch fruit, 03222321 Appels, 03222322 Peren, 03222331 Abrikozen, 03222332 Perziken, 03222334 Pruimen, 03222340 Druiven, 03222110 Tropisch fruit, 03222111 Bananen, 03222210 Citroenen, 03222220 Sinaasappels, 03222240 Mandarijntjes, 03222230 Grapefruit, 03222118 Kiwi's, 15332180 Meloenen, 60000000 Vervoersdiensten (uitg. vervoer van afval)
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 03220000 Warzywa, owoce i orzechy
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03221100 Warzywa korzeniowe i bulwiaste, 03221113 Cebula, 03212100 Ziemniaki, 03221230 Papryka, 03221240 Pomidory, 03221270 Ogórki, 03221300 Warzywa liściaste, 03221310 Sałata, 03221400 Warzywa kapustne, 03221410 Kapusta, 03221420 Kalafior, 03221430 Brokuły, 03221440 Kapusta brukselska, 03221112 Marchew, 03221111 Burak ćwikłowy, 03222300 Owoce inne niż tropikalne, 03222321 Jabłka, 03222322 Gruszki, 03222331 Morele, 03222332 Brzoskwinie, 03222334 Śliwki, 03222340 Winogrona, 03222110 Owoce tropikalne, 03222111 Banany, 03222210 Cytryny, 03222220 Pomarańcze, 03222240 Mandarynki, 03222230 Grejpfruty, 03222118 Owoce kiwi, 15332180 Melony, 60000000 Usługi transportowe (z wyłączeniem transportu odpadów)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 03220000 Produtos hortícolas, frutas e frutos de casca rija
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03221100 Raízes e tubérculos, 03221113 Cebolas, 03212100 Batatas, 03221230 Pimentos, 03221240 Tomates, 03221270 Pepinos, 03221300 Hortaliças de folha, 03221310 Alfaces, 03221400 Couves, 03221410 Couve-repolho, 03221420 Couve-flor, 03221430 Brócolos, 03221440 Couve-de-bruxelas, 03221112 Cenouras, 03221111 Beterrabas, 03222300 Frutos não tropicais, 03222321 Maçãs, 03222322 Peras, 03222331 Damascos, 03222332 Pêssegos, 03222334 Ameixas, 03222340 Uvas, 03222110 Frutos tropicais, 03222111 Bananas, 03222210 Limões, 03222220 Laranjas, 03222240 Tangerinas, 03222230 Toranjas, 03222118 Quivis, 15332180 Melão, 60000000 Serviços de transporte (excl. transporte de resíduos)
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: Čerstvé ovocie a zelenina 2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 03220000 Vrtnine, sadje in lupinarji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03221100 Korenovke in gomoljnice, 03221113 Čebule, 03212100 Krompir, 03221230 Paprika, 03221240 Paradižnik, 03221270 Kumare, 03221300 Listne vrtnine, 03221310 Solata, 03221400 Kapusnice, 03221410 Zelje, 03221420 Cvetača, 03221430 Brokoli, 03221440 Brstični ohrovt, 03221112 Korenje, 03221111 Rdeča pesa, 03222300 Netropsko sadje, 03222321 Jabolka, 03222322 Hruške, 03222331 Marelice, 03222332 Breskve, 03222334 Slive, 03222340 Grozdje, 03222110 Tropsko sadje, 03222111 Banane, 03222210 Limone, 03222220 Pomaranče, 03222240 Mandarine, 03222230 Grenivke, 03222118 Kivi, 15332180 Melone, 60000000 Prevozne storitve (razen prevoza odpadkov)
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001