2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Media rental services on web portals
Описание: Services from a marketing agency for the lease of advertising space on web portals for PR and marketing campaigns of the National Lottery, according to the description and framework quantities of the technical specification, which is an integral part of the tender documentation
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12120/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12120/2026-1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 12120/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79000000 Forretningstjenesteydelser: forskrifter, markedsføring, rådgivning, rekruttering, trykning og sikkerhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 12120/2026-1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 12120/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 12120/2026-1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 12120/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 12120/2026-1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 12120/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79000000 Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus
Sisäinen tunniste: 12120/2026-1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 12120/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 12120/2026-1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 12120/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 12120/2026-1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12120/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12120/2026-1
Iekšējais identifikators: 12120/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 12120/2026-1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 12120/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79000000 Servizzi ta' negozju: Liġi, kummerċjalizzazzjoni, konsulenza, reklutaġġ, stampar u sigurtà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 12120/2026-1
Interne identificatiecode: 12120/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 12120/2026-1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12120/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12120/2026-1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 12120/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
Identificator intern: 12120/2026-1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 12120/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 12120/2026-1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 12120/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 12120/2026-1