2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Onderhoudscontract voor het onderhoud en herstel van de technische installaties HvdB
Описание: Onderhoudscontract voor het onderhoud en herstel van de technische installaties HvdB
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50800000 Различни услуги по ремонт и поддържане
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/9389_1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50700000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на инсталации на сгради
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50800000 Různé opravy a údržba
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 2026/9389_1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50700000 Opravy a údržba technických stavebních zařízení
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50800000 Diverse reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 2026/9389_1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50800000 Servicios varios de reparación y mantenimiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026/9389_1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50800000 Erilaiset korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/9389_1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50800000 Services divers d'entretien et de réparation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 2026/9389_1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/9389_1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50800000 Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026/9389_1
További osztályozás (cpv): 50700000 Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50800000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026/9389_1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50700000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti di edifici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50800000 Įvairios remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/9389_1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50800000 Dažādi remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/9389_1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Interne identificatiecode: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50800000 Diverse reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/9389_1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50700000 Reparatie en onderhoud van uitrusting in gebouwen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50800000 Różne usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/9389_1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50800000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção diversos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: PPP0IG-9389/6474/2026/9389
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50800000 Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Identificator intern: 2026/9389_1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50800000 Diverse reparationer och underhåll
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026/9389_1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50700000 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning i byggnader