See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: MFAP - Multi-functionele autopomp
Описание: De opdracht omvat de levering van multifunctionele autopompen (MFAP). De opdracht omvat de levering van de voertuig en de integratie (inbouw) van de belading in de voertuigen. De belading wordt door Brandweerzone Oost aangeleverd en maakt deel uit van afzonderlijke opdrachten.
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34144213 Противопожарни превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34144213 Brandbiler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144213 Feuerlöschfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144213 Πυροσβεστικές αντλίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZO-2026-412_1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34144213 Vehículos de lucha contra incendios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34144213 Kustutusautod
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34144213 Sammutusautot
Sisäinen tunniste: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144213 Vozila za gašenje požara
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: MFAP - Multi-functionele autopomp
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34144213 Tűzoltóautók
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34144213 Veicoli antincendio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34144213 Gaisrų gesinimo automobiliai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: BZO-2026-412_1
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34144213 Ugunsdzēsēju mašīnas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34144213 Magni tat-tifi tan-nar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: BZO-2026-412_1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144213 Motopompy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34144213 Automóveis-bomba de combate a incêndios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34144213 Vehicule de stingere a incendiilor
Identificator intern: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34144213 Gasilske brizgalne
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: BZO-2026-412_1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PPP1FS-36/6038/BZO-2026-412
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34144213 Brandbilar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: BZO-2026-412_1